Индекс на статията

Стартов лист
Звание, фамилия, име, народност, ело, клуб
1 IM Tuka Oleg UKR 2423
2 CM Grigorchuk Sergey UKR 2284
3 FM Wassin Sergej UKR 2277
4 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov UKR 2227 w
5 IM Nizam Rasim BUL 2209
6 Clemente Llamero Roberto ESP 2173
7 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian ROU 2130 Cs Sah Club Galati
8 Draghici Flutur Gavril ESP 2109
9 Akman Adi ISR 2067
10 Shepelev Igor UKR 2046
11 Mlacnik Franc SLO 2029
12 Kolpakov Vladyslav UKR 2019
13 Znuderl Matej SLO 2016
14 Olivera Gutierrez Albert ESP 1998
15 Zanoletty Garcia David ESP 1988
16 AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter ROU 1937 Cs Universitar Sibiu
17 I Bursuc Mihai ROU 1915 Clubul De Sah Al An Bucuresti
18 I Morariu Ionel ROU 1904 Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
19 I Nistor Mihai ROU 1897 Clubul De Sah Al An Bucuresti
20 Mlacnik Janez SLO 1857
21 Mikulec Martin SVK 1840
22 Martinez Colomar Alejandro ESP 1804
23 I Strete Ciprian-Iulian ROU 1772 Cs Maris 2003 Targu Mures
24 Iosif Cornel ROU 1766 Cs Vointa Buzau
25 Carapit Vasile ROU 1758 Clubul De Sah Al An Bucuresti
26 Marchidan Costica ROU 1723 Clubul De Sah Al An Bucuresti
27 Tupilusi Tudorel ROU 1660 Cs Botosani
28 Ilieva Gabriela BUL 1568 w
29 Kaliner Arik ISR 1549
30 Horbalova Ivana SVK 1282 w
31 ah Al An Bucuresti
26 I Marchidan Costica 1222481 ROU 1723 Clubul De Sah Al An Bucuresti
27 I Tupilusi Tudorel 1209132 ROU 1660 Cs Botosani
28 Ilieva Gabriela 2917548 BUL 1568 w
29 Kaliner Arik 2830914 ISR 1549
30 Horbalova Ivana 14930579 SVK 1282 w
31 ah Al An Bucuresti
26 I Marchidan Costica 1222481 ROU 1723 Clubul De Sah Al An Bucuresti
27 I Tupilusi Tudorel 1209132 ROU 1660 Cs Botosani
28 Ilieva Gabriela 2917548 BUL 1568 w
29 Kaliner Arik 2830914 ISR 1549
30 Horbalova Ivana 14930579 SVK 1282 w
31 Crymsky Eliezer 2822679 ISR 0

 

Резултати: 1 Кръг на 2016/10/03 в 15.30
1 16 AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter 1931 0 0 - 1 0 IM Tuka Oleg 2423 1
2 2 CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2284 0 1 - 0 0 I Bursuc Mihai 1929 17
3 18 I Morariu Ionel 1904 0 0 - 1 0 FM Wassin Sergej 2277 3
4 4 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2227 0 1 - 0 0 I Nistor Mihai 1897 19
5 20 Mlacnik Janez 1857 0 0 - 1 0 IM Nizam Rasim 2209 5
6 6 Clemente Llamero Roberto 2173 0 ? - ? 0 Mikulec Martin 1840 21
7 22 Martinez Colomar Alejandro 1804 0 0 - 1 0 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2125 7
8 8 Draghici Flutur Gavril 2109 0 1 - 0 0 I Strete Ciprian-Iulian 1793 23
9 24 II Iosif Cornel 1766 0 ? - ? 0 Akman Adi 2067 9
10 10 Shepelev Igor 2046 0 1 - 0 0 I Carapit Vasile 1758 25
11 26 I Marchidan Costica 1723 0 0 - 1 0 Mlacnik Franc 2029 11
12 12 Kolpakov Vladyslav 2019 0 1 - 0 0 I Tupilusi Tudorel 1660 27
13 28 Ilieva Gabriela 1568 0 0 - 1 0 Znuderl Matej 2016 13
14 14 Olivera Gutierrez Albert 1998 0 1 - 0 0 Kaliner Arik 1549 29
15 30 Horbalova Ivana 1282 0 0 - 1 0 Zanoletty Garcia David 1988 15
16 31 Crymsky Eliezer 0 0 1 свободен

Жребий за 2 Кръг на 2016/10/04 в 15.30

1 1 IM Tuka Oleg 2423 1 1 Shepelev Igor 2046 10
2 11 Mlacnik Franc 2029 1 1 CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2284 2
3 3 FM Wassin Sergej 2277 1 1 Kolpakov Vladyslav 2019 12
4 13 Znuderl Matej 2016 1 1 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2227 4
5 5 IM Nizam Rasim 2209 1 1 Olivera Gutierrez Albert 1998 14
6 7 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2125 1 1 Crymsky Eliezer 0 31
7 15 Zanoletty Garcia David 1988 1 1 Draghici Flutur Gavril 2109 8
8 9 Akman Adi 2067 ? ? Clemente Llamero Roberto 2173 6
9 21 Mikulec Martin 1840 ? ? II Iosif Cornel 1766 24
10 23 I Strete Ciprian-Iulian 1793 0 0 AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter 1931 16
11 17 I Bursuc Mihai 1929 0 0 I Marchidan Costica 1723 26
12 25 I Carapit Vasile 1758 0 0 I Morariu Ionel 1904 18
13 19 I Nistor Mihai 1897 0 0 Ilieva Gabriela 1568 28
14 27 I Tupilusi Tudorel 1660 0 0 Mlacnik Janez 1857 20
15 29 Kaliner Arik 1549 0 0 Martinez Colomar Alejandro 1804 22
16 30 Horbalova Ivana 1282 0 0 свободен