Индекс на статията

Резултати за 3. Кръг на 2016/10/05 в 15.30

1 2 CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2284 2 1 - 0 2 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2125 7
2 4 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2227 2 0 - 1 2 Olivera Gutierrez Albert 1998 14
3 12 Kolpakov Vladyslav 2019 1? 0 - 1 1? IM Tuka Oleg 2423 1
4 10 Shepelev Igor 2046 1? ? - ? 1? FM Wassin Sergej 2277 3
5 8 Draghici Flutur Gavril 2109 1? 1 - 0 1? Mikulec Martin 1840 21
6 5 IM Nizam Rasim 2209 1 0 - 1 1? Zanoletty Garcia David 1988 15
7 6 Clemente Llamero Roberto 2173 1 ? - ? 1 I Nistor Mihai 1897 19
8 20 Mlacnik Janez 1857 1 1 Akman Adi 2067 9
9 22 Martinez Colomar Alejandro 1804 1 1 Mlacnik Franc 2029 11
10 31 Crymsky Eliezer 0 1 0 - 1 1 Znuderl Matej 2016 13
11 16 AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter 1931 1 1 - 0 1 Horbalova Ivana 1282 30
12 26 I Marchidan Costica 1723 ? ? - ? 1 I Carapit Vasile 1758 25
13 24 II Iosif Cornel 1766 ? ? I Bursuc Mihai 1929 17
14 18 I Morariu Ionel 1904 0 ? - ? 0 I Tupilusi Tudorel 1660 27
15 28 Ilieva Gabriela 1568 0 1 - 0 0 I Strete Ciprian-Iulian 1793 23
16 29 Kaliner Arik 1549 0 1 свободен

Подробно класиране след кръг 3

1 CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2284 UKR 27w1 18b1 9w1 3,0 0,0 3,50 3,5 2828
2 Olivera Gutierrez Albert 1998 ESP 23w1 17b1 7b1 3,0 0,0 3,50 3,5 2795
3 IM Tuka Oleg 2423 UKR 11b1 6w? 14b1 2,5 0,0 4,50 5,5 2272
4 Draghici Flutur Gavril 2109 ESP 31w1 5b? 15w1 2,5 0,0 2,75 4,0 2147
5 Zanoletty Garcia David 1988 ESP 21b1 4w? 17b1 2,5 0,0 2,75 4,0 2140
6 Shepelev Igor 2046 UKR 16w1 3b? 8w? 2,0 0,0 3,75 6,0 2278
7 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2227 UKR 13w1 10b1 2w0 2,0 0,0 3,50 6,5 2095
8 FM Wassin Sergej 2277 UKR 29b1 14w? 6b? 2,0 0,0 2,25 4,0 2115
9 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2125 ROU 24b1 22w1 1b0 2,0 0,0 1,50 4,5 0
10 Znuderl Matej 2016 SLO 26b1 7w0 22b1 2,0 0,0 1,50 3,5 0
11 AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter 1931 ROU 3w0 31b1 21w1 2,0 0,0 0,50 3,0 1958
12 Clemente Llamero Roberto 2173 ESP 15w? 20b? 13w? 1,5 0,0 2,00 4,0 1935
13 I Nistor Mihai 1897 ROU 7b0 26w1 12b? 1,5 0,0 1,75 4,5 1989
14 Kolpakov Vladyslav 2019 UKR 30w1 8b? 3w0 1,5 0,0 1,50 5,0 2120
15 Mikulec Martin 1840 SVK 12b? 28w1 4b0 1,5 0,0 1,25 4,5 2016
16 I Carapit Vasile 1758 ROU 6b0 29w1 19b? 1,5 0,0 1,00 3,5 1891
17 IM Nizam Rasim 2209 BUL 25b1 2w0 5w0 1,0 0,0 1,00 6,5 1823
18 Mlacnik Franc 2029 SLO 19b1 1w0 24b 1,0 0,0 1,00 5,0 0
19 I Marchidan Costica 1723 ROU 18w0 27b? 16w? 1,0 0,0 1,00 3,0 1780
20 Akman Adi 2067 ISR 28b? 12w? 25b 1,0 0,0 1,00 3,0 0
21 Horbalova Ivana 1282 SVK 5w0 -1 11b0 1,0 0,0 0,50 5,0 0
22 Crymsky Eliezer 0 ISR -1 9b0 10w0 1,0 0,0 0,50 5,0 0
23 Kaliner Arik 1549 ISR 2b0 24w0 -1 1,0 0,0 0,50 4,0 0
24 Martinez Colomar Alejandro 1804 ESP 9w0 23b1 18w 1,0 0,0 0,50 3,5 0
25 Mlacnik Janez 1857 SLO 17w0 30b1 20w 1,0 0,0 0,50 2,5 0
26 Ilieva Gabriela 1568 BUL 10w0 13b0 31w1 1,0 0,0 0,00 3,5 1777
27 I Bursuc Mihai 1929 ROU 1b0 19w? 28b 0,5 0,0 0,50 4,5 0
28 II Iosif Cornel 1766 ROU 20w? 15b0 27w 0,5 0,0 0,50 3,0 0
29 I Morariu Ionel 1904 ROU 8w0 16b0 30w? 0,5 0,0 0,25 4,0 1625
30 I Tupilusi Tudorel 1660 ROU 14b0 25w0 29b? 0,5 0,0 0,25 3,0 1654
31 I Strete Ciprian-Iulian 1793 ROU 4b0 11w0 26b0 0,0 0,0 0,00 5,5 1069