Индекс на статията

Резултати за 5. Кръг на 2016/10/08 в 15.30

1 2 CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2284 3? 1 - 0 3 IM Tuka Oleg 2423 1
2 8 Draghici Flutur Gavril 2109 3 ? - ? 3? Olivera Gutierrez Albert 1998 14
3 3 FM Wassin Sergej 2277 3 ? - ? 3 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2125 7
4 10 Shepelev Igor 2046 2? 1 - 0 3 Akman Adi 2067 9
5 6 Clemente Llamero Roberto 2173 2? 1 - 0 2? Znuderl Matej 2016 13
6 15 Zanoletty Garcia David 1988 2? 1 - 0 2? Mlacnik Franc 2029 11
7 12 Kolpakov Vladyslav 2019 2? 1 - 0 2? I Bursuc Mihai 1929 17
8 4 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2227 2 1 - 0 2 Mlacnik Janez 1857 20
9 26 I Marchidan Costica 1723 2 0 - 1 2 IM Nizam Rasim 2209 5
10 16 AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter 1931 2 1 - 0 2 Ilieva Gabriela 1568 28
11 19 I Nistor Mihai 1897 1? ? - ? 1? I Carapit Vasile 1758 25
12 22 Martinez Colomar Alejandro 1804 1? 1 - 0 1? Mikulec Martin 1840 21
13 24 II Iosif Cornel 1766

Подробно класиране след кръг 5

1 CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2284 UKR 15w1 16b1 6w1 2b? 10w1 8b 4,5 0,0 13,50 9,0 2467
2 Olivera Gutierrez Albert 1998 ESP 27w1 13b1 12b1 1w? 7b? 9w 4,0 0,0 11,00 9,5 2316
3 FM Wassin Sergej 2277 UKR 28b1 9w? 4b? 5b1 6w? 7w 3,5 0,0 9,75 10,5 2165
4 Shepelev Igor 2046 UKR 21w1 10b? 3w? 17b? 11w1 13b 3,5 0,0 9,50 8,5 2257
5 Zanoletty Garcia David 1988 ESP 24b1 7w? 13b1 3w0 16w1 6b 3,5 0,0 8,25 9,0 2130
6 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2125 ROU 18b1 31w1 1b0 14w1 3b? 5w 3,5 0,0 7,75 9,0 2169
7 Draghici Flutur Gavril 2109 ESP 30w1 5b? 26w1 10b? 2w? 3b 3,5 0,0 7,75 8,0 2157
8 Clemente Llamero Roberto 2173 ESP 26w? 11b? 19w? 21b1 17w1 1w 3,5 0,0 7,75 6,5 2065
9 Kolpakov Vladyslav 2019 UKR 29w1 3b? 10w0 26b1 15w1 2b 3,5 0,0 7,25 7,0 2175
10 IM Tuka Oleg 2423 UKR 14b1 4w? 9b1 7w? 1b0 12w 3,0 0,0 10,00 10,5 2150
11 Akman Adi 2067 ISR 20b? 8w? 23b1 12w1 4b0 14w 3,0 0,0 7,75 8,5 2086
12 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2227 UKR 19w1 17b1 2w0 11b0 23w1 10b 3,0 0,0 6,50 7,5 2039
13 IM Nizam Rasim 2209 BUL 23b1 2w0 5w0 27b1 22b1 4w 3,0 0,0 5,00 7,5 1895
14 AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter 1931 ROU 10w0 30b1 24w1 6b0 25w1 11b 3,0 0,0 4,00 6,0 1910
15 I Bursuc Mihai 1929 ROU 1b0 22w? 20b1 18w1 9b0 16b 2,5 0,0 5,50 8,0 1919
16 Mlacnik Franc 2029 SLO 22b1 1w0 18b? 19w1 5b0 15w 2,5 0,0 5,25 8,0 1939
17 Znuderl Matej 2016 SLO 25b1 12w0 31b1 4w? 8b0 18w 2,5 0,0 4,25 8,5 1917
18 Martinez Colomar Alejandro 1804 ESP 6w0 27b1 16w? 15b0 26w1 17b 2,5 0,0 3,75 6,5 1894
19 I Nistor Mihai 1897 ROU 12b0 25w1 8b? 16b0 21w? 24w 2,0 0,0 4,75 7,5 1879
20 II Iosif Cornel 1766 ROU 11w? 26b0 15w0 29b1 27w? 25b 2,0 0,0 3,50 5,5 1737
21 I Carapit Vasile 1758 ROU 4b0 28w1 22b? 8w0 19b? 29w 2,0 0,0 3,00 7,5 1877
22 I Marchidan Costica 1723 ROU 16w0 15b? 21w? 31b1 13w0 23b 2,0 0,0 2,75 7,0 1788
23 Mlacnik Janez 1857 SLO 13w0 29b1 11w0 24b1 12b0 22w 2,0 0,0 2,50 7,5 1817
24 Horbalova Ivana 1282 SVK 5w0 -1 14b0 23w0 30b+ 19b 2,0 0,0 2,00 6,5 1125
25 Ilieva Gabriela 1568 BUL 17w0 19b0 30w1 28b1 14b0 20w 2,0 0,0 2,00 5,5 1836
26 Mikulec Martin 1840 SVK 8b? 20w1 7b0 9w0 18b0 -0 1,5 0,0 3,75 9,5 1825
27 Kaliner Arik 1549 ISR 2b0 18w0 -1 13w0 20b? 28w 1,5 0,0 2,00 7,5 1622
28 I Morariu Ionel 1904 ROU 3w0 21b0 29w? 25w0 -1 27b 1,5 0,0 1,75 5,5 1494
29 I Tupilusi Tudorel 1660 ROU 9b0 23w0 28b? 20w0 31w1 21b 1,5 0,0 1,00 5,0 1565
30 I Strete Ciprian-Iulian 1793 ROU 7b0 14w0 25b0 -1 24w- 31w 1,0 0,0 1,00 7,0 1069
31 Crymsky Eliezer 0 ISR -1 6b0 17w0 22w0 29b0 30b 1,0 0,0 0,50 6,5 1081