Индекс на статията

Резултати за 6. Кръг на 2016/10/09 в 15.30

1 6 Clemente Llamero Roberto 2173 3? ? - ? 4? CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2284 2
2 14 Olivera Gutierrez Albert 1998 4 ? - ? 3? Kolpakov Vladyslav 2019 12
3 3 FM Wassin Sergej 2277 3? 1 - 0 3? Draghici Flutur Gavril 2109 8
4 7 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2125 3? 1 - 0 3? Zanoletty Garcia David 1988 15
5 5 IM Nizam Rasim 2209 3 0 - 1 3? Shepelev Igor 2046 10
6 1 IM Tuka Oleg 2423 3 ? - ? 3 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2227 4
7 9 Akman Adi 2067 3 1 - 0 3 AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter 1931 16
8 11 Mlacnik Franc 2029 2? 1 - 0 2? I Bursuc Mihai 1929 17
9 13 Znuderl Matej 2016 2? 0 - 1 2? Martinez Colomar Alejandro 1804 22
10 19 I Nistor Mihai 1897 2 1 - 0 2 Horbalova Ivana 1282 30
11 20 Mlacnik Janez 1857 2 1 - 0 2 I Marchidan Costica 1723 26
12 28 Ilieva Gabriela 1568 2 1 - 0 2 II Iosif Cornel 1766 24
13 25 I Carapit Vasile 1758 2 ? - ? 1? I Tupilusi Tudorel 1660 27
14 29 Kaliner Arik 1549 1? 0 - 1 1? I Morariu Ionel 1904 18
15 23 I Strete Ciprian-Iulian 1793 1 1 - 0 1 Crymsky Eliezer 0 31
16 21 Mikulec Martin 1840 1? 1 свободен

Подробно класиране след кръг 6

1 CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2284 UKR 20w1 13b1 5w1 4b? 9w1 7b? 2w 5,0 0,0 18,25 15,5 2386
2 FM Wassin Sergej 2277 UKR 24b1 8w? 3b? 12b1 5w? 11w1 1b 4,5 0,0 15,50 15,5 2225
3 Shepelev Igor 2046 UKR 23w1 9b? 2w? 22b? 6w1 16b1 4w 4,5 0,0 14,75 13,0 2318
4 Olivera Gutierrez Albert 1998 ESP 30w1 16b1 10b1 1w? 11b? 8w? 3b 4,5 0,0 13,75 14,0 2259
5 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2125 ROU 14b1 31w1 1b0 17w1 2b? 12w1 6b 4,5 0,0 12,75 14,5 2206
6 Akman Adi 2067 ISR 25b? 7w? 19b1 10w1 3b0 17w1 5w 4,0 0,0 12,50 13,5 2125
7 Clemente Llamero Roberto 2173 ESP 21w? 6b? 15w? 23b1 22w1 1w? 8b 4,0 0,0 12,00 12,0 2102
8 Kolpakov Vladyslav 2019 UKR 27w1 2b? 9w0 21b1 20w1 4b? 7w 4,0 0,0 11,00 12,5 2146
9 IM Tuka Oleg 2423 UKR 17b1 3w? 8b1 11w? 1b0 10w? 12b 3,5 0,0 12,75 15,5 2160
10 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2227 UKR 15w1 22b1 4w0 6b0 19w1 9b? 13w 3,5 0,0 10,25 13,5 2100
11 Draghici Flutur Gavril 2109 ESP 28w1 12b? 21w1 9b? 4w? 2b0 14w 3,5 0,0 9,75 13,5 2110
12 Zanoletty Garcia David 1988 ESP 29b1 11w? 16b1 2w0 13w1 5b0 9w 3,5 0,0 9,25 14,5 2062
13 Mlacnik Franc 2029 SLO 26b1 1w0 14b? 15w1 12b0 20w1 10b 3,5 0,0 9,25 12,5 1995
14 Martinez Colomar Alejandro 1804 ESP 5w0 30b1 13w? 20b0 21w1 22b1 11b 3,5 0,0 7,25 10,5 1972
15 I Nistor Mihai 1897 ROU 10b0 18w1 7b? 13b0 23w? 29w1 16b 3,0 0,0 7,25 12,5 1840
16 IM Nizam Rasim 2209 BUL 19b1 4w0 12w0 30b1 26b1 3w0 15w 3,0 0,0 6,00 13,0 1860
17 AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter 1931 ROU 9w0 28b1 29w1 5b0 18w1 6b0 19w 3,0 0,0 6,00 12,5 1876
18 Ilieva Gabriela 1568 BUL 22w0 15b0 28w1 24b1 17b0 25w1 20b 3,0 0,0 6,00 9,5 1885
19 Mlacnik Janez 1857 SLO 16w0 27b1 6w0 29b1 10b0 26w1 17b 3,0 0,0 5,00 10,5 1861
20 I Bursuc Mihai 1929 ROU 1b0 26w? 25b1 14w1 8b0 13b0 18w 2,5 0,0 6,50 13,0 1881
21 Mikulec Martin 1840 SVK 7b? 25w1 11b0 8w0 14b0 -1 24w 2,5 0,0 6,00 13,0 1825
22 Znuderl Matej 2016 SLO 18b1 10w0 31b1 3w? 7b0 14w0 23b 2,5 0,0 5,75 14,0 1815
23 I Carapit Vasile 1758 ROU 3b0 24w1 26b? 7w0 15b? 27w? 22w 2,5 0,0 5,50 11,0 1844
24 I Morariu Ionel 1904 ROU 2w0 23b0 27w? 18w0 -1 30b1 21b 2,5 0,0 4,00 8,5 1613
25 II Iosif Cornel 1766 ROU 6w? 21b0 20w0 27b1 30w? 18b0 29w 2,0 0,0 4,50 9,5 1644
26 I Marchidan Costica 1723 ROU 13w0 20b? 23w? 31b1 16w0 19b0 28w 2,0 0,0 3,00 11,0 1716
27 I Tupilusi Tudorel 1660 ROU 8b0 19w0 24b? 25w0 31w1 23b? -0 2,0 0,0 2,75 9,5 1621
28 I Strete Ciprian-Iulian 1793 ROU 11b0 17w0 18b0 -1 29w- 31w1 26b 2,0 0,0 2,50 9,5 1069
29 Horbalova Ivana 1282 SVK 12w0 -1 17b0 19w0 28b+ 15b0 25b 2,0 0,0 2,00 11,0 1118
30 Kaliner Arik 1549 ISR 4b0 14w0 -1 16w0 25b? 24w0 31b 1,5 0,0 2,00 10,5 1570
31 Crymsky Eliezer 0 ISR -1 5b0 22w0 26w0 27b0 28b0 30w 1,0 0,0 0,50 9,0 1063

Жребий за 7. Кръг на 2016/10/10 в 15.30

1 2 CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2284 5 4? FM Wassin Sergej 2277 3
2 10 Shepelev Igor 2046 4? 4? Olivera Gutierrez Albert 1998 14
3 9 Akman Adi 2067 4 4? FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2125 7
4 12 Kolpakov Vladyslav 2019 4 4 Clemente Llamero Roberto 2173 6
5 15 Zanoletty Garcia David 1988 3? 3? IM Tuka Oleg 2423 1
6 4 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2227 3? 3? Mlacnik Franc 2029 11
7 8 Draghici Flutur Gavril 2109 3? 3? Martinez Colomar Alejandro 1804 22
8 5 IM Nizam Rasim 2209 3 3 I Nistor Mihai 1897 19
9 16 AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter 1931 3 3 Mlacnik Janez 1857 20
10 17 I Bursuc Mihai 1929 2? 3 Ilieva Gabriela 1568 28
11 25 I Carapit Vasile 1758 2? 2? Znuderl Matej 2016 13
12 21 Mikulec Martin 1840 2? 2? I Morariu Ionel 1904 18
13 26 I Marchidan Costica 1723 2 2 I Strete Ciprian-Iulian 1793 23
14 24 II Iosif Cornel 1766 2 2 Horbalova Ivana 1282 30
15 31 Crymsky Eliezer 0 1 1? Kaliner Arik 1549 29
16 27 I Tupilusi Tudorel 1660 2 0 свободен

Подробно класиране след кръг 6

1 CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2284 UKR 20w1 13b1 5w1 4b? 9w1 7b? 2w 5,0 0,0 18,25 15,5 2386
2 FM Wassin Sergej 2277 UKR 24b1 8w? 3b? 12b1 5w? 11w1 1b 4,5 0,0 15,50 15,5 2225
3 Shepelev Igor 2046 UKR 23w1 9b? 2w? 22b? 6w1 16b1 4w 4,5 0,0 14,75 13,0 2318
4 Olivera Gutierrez Albert 1998 ESP 30w1 16b1 10b1 1w? 11b? 8w? 3b 4,5 0,0 13,75 14,0 2259
5 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2125 ROU 14b1 31w1 1b0 17w1 2b? 12w1 6b 4,5 0,0 12,75 14,5 2206
6 Akman Adi 2067 ISR 25b? 7w? 19b1 10w1 3b0 17w1 5w 4,0 0,0 12,50 13,5 2125
7 Clemente Llamero Roberto 2173 ESP 21w? 6b? 15w? 23b1 22w1 1w? 8b 4,0 0,0 12,00 12,0 2102
8 Kolpakov Vladyslav 2019 UKR 27w1 2b? 9w0 21b1 20w1 4b? 7w 4,0 0,0 11,00 12,5 2146
9 IM Tuka Oleg 2423 UKR 17b1 3w? 8b1 11w? 1b0 10w? 12b 3,5 0,0 12,75 15,5 2160
10 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2227 UKR 15w1 22b1 4w0 6b0 19w1 9b? 13w 3,5 0,0 10,25 13,5 2100
11 Draghici Flutur Gavril 2109 ESP 28w1 12b? 21w1 9b? 4w? 2b0 14w 3,5 0,0 9,75 13,5 2110
12 Zanoletty Garcia David 1988 ESP 29b1 11w? 16b1 2w0 13w1 5b0 9w 3,5 0,0 9,25 14,5 2062
13 Mlacnik Franc 2029 SLO 26b1 1w0 14b? 15w1 12b0 20w1 10b 3,5 0,0 9,25 12,5 1995
14 Martinez Colomar Alejandro 1804 ESP 5w0 30b1 13w? 20b0 21w1 22b1 11b 3,5 0,0 7,25 10,5 1972
15 I Nistor Mihai 1897 ROU 10b0 18w1 7b? 13b0 23w? 29w1 16b 3,0 0,0 7,25 12,5 1840
16 IM Nizam Rasim 2209 BUL 19b1 4w0 12w0 30b1 26b1 3w0 15w 3,0 0,0 6,00 13,0 1860
17 AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter 1931 ROU 9w0 28b1 29w1 5b0 18w1 6b0 19w 3,0 0,0 6,00 12,5 1876
18 Ilieva Gabriela 1568 BUL 22w0 15b0 28w1 24b1 17b0 25w1 20b 3,0 0,0 6,00 9,5 1885
19 Mlacnik Janez 1857 SLO 16w0 27b1 6w0 29b1 10b0 26w1 17b 3,0 0,0 5,00 10,5 1861
20 I Bursuc Mihai 1929 ROU 1b0 26w? 25b1 14w1 8b0 13b0 18w 2,5 0,0 6,50 13,0 1881
21 Mikulec Martin 1840 SVK 7b? 25w1 11b0 8w0 14b0 -1 24w 2,5 0,0 6,00 13,0 1825
22 Znuderl Matej 2016 SLO 18b1 10w0 31b1 3w? 7b0 14w0 23b 2,5 0,0 5,75 14,0 1815
23 I Carapit Vasile 1758 ROU 3b0 24w1 26b? 7w0 15b? 27w? 22w 2,5 0,0 5,50 11,0 1844
24 I Morariu Ionel 1904 ROU 2w0 23b0 27w? 18w0 -1 30b1 21b 2,5 0,0 4,00 8,5 1613
25 II Iosif Cornel 1766 ROU 6w? 21b0 20w0 27b1 30w? 18b0 29w 2,0 0,0 4,50 9,5 1644
26 I Marchidan Costica 1723 ROU 13w0 20b? 23w? 31b1 16w0 19b0 28w 2,0 0,0 3,00 11,0 1716
27 I Tupilusi Tudorel 1660 ROU 8b0 19w0 24b? 25w0 31w1 23b? -0 2,0 0,0 2,75 9,5 1621
28 I Strete Ciprian-Iulian 1793 ROU 11b0 17w0 18b0 -1 29w- 31w1 26b 2,0 0,0 2,50 9,5 1069
29 Horbalova Ivana 1282 SVK 12w0 -1 17b0 19w0 28b+ 15b0 25b 2,0 0,0 2,00 11,0 1118
30 Kaliner Arik 1549 ISR 4b0 14w0 -1 16w0 25b? 24w0 31b 1,5 0,0 2,00 10,5 1570
31 Crymsky Eliezer 0 ISR -1 5b0 22w0 26w0 27b0 28b0 30w 1,0 0,0 0,50 9,0 1063