Индекс на статията

Резултати за 7. Кръг на 2016/10/10 в 15.30

1 2 CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2284 5 0 - 1 4? FM Wassin Sergej 2277 3
2 10 Shepelev Igor 2046 4? 0 - 1 4? Olivera Gutierrez Albert 1998 14
3 9 Akman Adi 2067 4 ? - ? 4? FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2125 7
4 12 Kolpakov Vladyslav 2019 4 1 - 0 4 Clemente Llamero Roberto 2173 6
5 15 Zanoletty Garcia David 1988 3? 0 - 1 3? IM Tuka Oleg 2423 1
6 4 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2227 3? 1 - 0 3? Mlacnik Franc 2029 11
7 8 Draghici Flutur Gavril 2109 3? 1 - 0 3? Martinez Colomar Alejandro 1804 22
8 5 IM Nizam Rasim 2209 3 1 - 0 3 I Nistor Mihai 1897 19
9 16 AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter 1931 3 ? - ? 3 Mlacnik Janez 1857 20
10 17 I Bursuc Mihai 1929 2? 0 - 1 3 Ilieva Gabriela 1568 28
11 25 I Carapit Vasile 1758 2? 0 - 1 2? Znuderl Matej 2016 13
12 21 Mikulec Martin 1840 2? 1 - 0 2? I Morariu Ionel 1904 18
13 26 I Marchidan Costica 1723 2 0 - 1 2 I Strete Ciprian-Iulian 1793 23
14 24 II Iosif Cornel 1766 2 1 - 0 2 Horbalova Ivana 1282 30
15 31 Crymsky Eliezer 0 1 ? - ? 1? Kaliner Arik 1549 29
16 27 I Tupilusi Tudorel 1660 2 1 свободен

Подробно класиране след кръг 7

1 FM Wassin Sergej 2277 UKR 27b1 4w? 7b? 14b1 5w? 9w1 3b1 2b 5,5 0,0 22,25 22,5 2298
2 Olivera Gutierrez Albert 1998 ESP 29w1 13b1 10b1 3w? 9b? 4w? 7b1 1w 5,5 0,0 21,75 22,5 2293
3 CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2284 UKR 25w1 19b1 5w1 2b? 6w1 11b? 1w0 10b 5,0 0,0 20,25 22,5 2294
4 Kolpakov Vladyslav 2019 UKR 24w1 1b? 6w0 15b1 25w1 2b? 11w1 5b 5,0 0,0 17,50 19,5 2201
5 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2125 ROU 18b1 31w1 3b0 16w1 1b? 14w1 8b? 4w 5,0 0,0 16,50 20,0 2184
6 IM Tuka Oleg 2423 UKR 16b1 7w? 4b1 9w? 3b0 10w? 14b1 8w 4,5 0,0 18,75 22,0 2188
7 Shepelev Igor 2046 UKR 26w1 6b? 1w? 17b? 8w1 13b1 2w0 9w 4,5 0,0 17,75 22,0 2209
8 Akman Adi 2067 ISR 22b? 11w? 20b1 10w1 7b0 16w1 5w? 6b 4,5 0,0 17,50 20,0 2120
9 Draghici Flutur Gavril 2109 ESP 23w1 14b? 15w1 6b? 2w? 1b0 18w1 7b 4,5 0,0 16,25 20,0 2120
10 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2227 UKR 21w1 17b1 2w0 8b0 20w1 6b? 19w1 3w 4,5 0,0 15,75 19,5 2143
11 Clemente Llamero Roberto 2173 ESP 15w? 8b? 21w? 26b1 17w1 3w? 4b0 19b 4,0 0,0 13,75 19,0 2033
12 Ilieva Gabriela 1568 BUL 17w0 21b0 23w1 27b1 16b0 22w1 25b1 13w 4,0 0,0 10,50 15,0 1941
13 IM Nizam Rasim 2209 BUL 20b1 2w0 14w0 29b1 28b1 7w0 21w1 12b 4,0 0,0 10,00 16,5 1915
14 Zanoletty Garcia David 1988 ESP 30b1 9w? 13b1 1w0 19w1 5b0 6w0 20b 3,5 0,0 10,75 21,5 2065
15 Mikulec Martin 1840 SVK 11b? 22w1 9b0 4w0 18b0 -1 27w1 17b 3,5 0,0 10,00 17,0 1906
16 AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter 1931 ROU 6w0 23b1 30w1 5b0 12w1 8b0 20w? 18b 3,5 0,0 9,75 19,5 1874
17 Znuderl Matej 2016 SLO 12b1 10w0 31b1 7w? 11b0 18w0 26b1 15w 3,5 0,0 9,75 18,5 1872
18 Martinez Colomar Alejandro 1804 ESP 5w0 29b1 19w? 25b0 15w1 17b1 9b0 16w 3,5 0,0 9,75 17,0 1942
19 Mlacnik Franc 2029 SLO 28b1 3w0 18b? 21w1 14b0 25w1 10b0 11w 3,5 0,0 9,25 17,0 1979
20 Mlacnik Janez 1857 SLO 13w0 24b1 8w0 30b1 10b0 28w1 16b? 14w 3,5 0,0 7,25 16,5 1871
21 I Nistor Mihai 1897 ROU 10b0 12w1 11b? 19b0 26w? 30w1 13b0 22w 3,0 0,0 8,25 18,0 1842
22 II Iosif Cornel 1766 ROU 8w? 15b0 25w0 24b1 29w? 12b0 30w1 21b 3,0 0,0 6,50 13,5 1649
23 I Strete Ciprian-Iulian 1793 ROU 9b0 16w0 12b0 -1 30w- 31w1 28b1 24w 3,0 0,0 6,00 14,0 1640
24 I Tupilusi Tudorel 1660 ROU 4b0 20w0 27b? 22w0 31w1 26b? -1 23b 3,0 0,0 5,75 13,0 1621
25 I Bursuc Mihai 1929 ROU 3b0 28w? 22b1 18w1 4b0 19b0 12w0 26w 2,5 0,0 7,50 19,0 1783
26 I Carapit Vasile 1758 ROU 7b0 27w1 28b? 11w0 21b? 24w? 17w0 25b 2,5 0,0 5,75 15,0 1815
27 I Morariu Ionel 1904 ROU 1w0 26b0 24w? 12w0 -1 29b1 15b0 31w 2,5 0,0 4,75 13,5 1582
28 I Marchidan Costica 1723 ROU 19w0 25b? 26w? 31b1 13w0 20b0 23w0 -0 2,0 0,0 3,50 15,0 1656
29 Kaliner Arik 1549 ISR 2b0 18w0 -1 13w0 22b? 27w0 31b? 30b 2,0 0,0 3,50 14,5 1570
30 Horbalova Ivana 1282 SVK 14w0 -1 16b0 20w0 23b+ 21b0 22b0 29w 2,0 0,0 2,00 15,5 1088
31 Crymsky Eliezer 0 ISR -1 5b0 17w0 28w0 24b0 23b0 29w? 27b 1,5 0,0 1,75 14,0 1410