Индекс на статията

Резултати за 8 Кръг на 2016/10/11 в 09.30

1 14 Olivera Gutierrez Albert 1998 5? 0 - 1 5? FM Wassin Sergej 2277 3
2 7 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2125 5 ? - ? 5 Kolpakov Vladyslav 2019 12
3 4 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2227 4? 0 - 1 5 CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2284 2
4 1 IM Tuka Oleg 2423 4? 1 - 0 4? Akman Adi 2067 9
5 10 Shepelev Igor 2046 4? 1 - 0 4? Draghici Flutur Gavril 2109 8
6 28 Ilieva Gabriela 1568 4 0 - 1 4 IM Nizam Rasim 2209 5
7 11 Mlacnik Franc 2029 3? 0 - 1 4 Clemente Llamero Roberto 2173 6
8 13 Znuderl Matej 2016 3? 1 - 0 3? Mikulec Martin 1840 21
9 20 Mlacnik Janez 1857 3? 1 - 0 3? Zanoletty Garcia David 1988 15
10 22 Martinez Colomar Alejandro 1804 3? ? - ? 3? AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter 1931 16
11 19 I Nistor Mihai 1897 3 ? - ? 3 II Iosif Cornel 1766 24
12 23 I Strete Ciprian-Iulian 1793 3 ? - ? 3 I Tupilusi Tudorel 1660 27
13 17 I Bursuc Mihai 1929 2? ? - ? 2? I Carapit Vasile 1758 25
14 18 I Morariu Ionel 1904 2? 1 - 0 1? Crymsky Eliezer 0 31
15 30 Horbalova Ivana 1282 2 0 - 1 2 Kaliner Arik 1549 29
16 26 I Marchidan Costica 1723 2 1 свободен

Подробно класиране след кръг 8

1 FM Wassin Sergej 2277 UKR 25b1 6w? 4b? 19b1 7w? 12w1 2b1 3b1 5w 6,5 0,0 30,75 30,0 2310
2 CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2284 UKR 26w1 20b1 7w1 3b? 5w1 8b? 1w0 11b1 4w 6,0 0,0 27,25 29,5 2341
3 Olivera Gutierrez Albert 1998 ESP 29w1 9b1 11b1 2w? 12b? 6w? 4b1 1w0 7w 5,5 0,0 25,50 31,0 2231
4 Shepelev Igor 2046 UKR 27w1 5b? 1w? 13b? 10w1 9b1 3w0 12w1 2b 5,5 0,0 25,25 29,5 2248
5 IM Tuka Oleg 2423 UKR 17b1 4w? 6b1 12w? 2b0 11w? 19b1 10w1 1b 5,5 0,0 24,75 28,5 2225
6 Kolpakov Vladyslav 2019 UKR 23w1 1b? 5w0 18b1 26w1 3b? 8w1 7b? 9w 5,5 0,0 22,75 27,5 2194
7 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2125 ROU 15b1 31w1 2b0 17w1 1b? 19w1 10b? 6w? 3b 5,5 0,0 20,75 27,5 2155
8 Clemente Llamero Roberto 2173 ESP 18w? 10b? 21w? 27b1 13w1 2w? 6b0 20b1 14w 5,0 0,0 19,50 24,5 2084
9 IM Nizam Rasim 2209 BUL 14b1 3w0 19w0 29b1 28b1 4w0 21w1 16b1 6b 5,0 0,0 17,00 23,5 1923
10 Akman Adi 2067 ISR 22b? 8w? 14b1 11w1 4b0 17w1 7w? 5b0 13w 4,5 0,0 20,00 29,0 2112
11 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2227 UKR 21w1 13b1 3w0 10b0 14w1 5b? 20w1 2w0 12b 4,5 0,0 18,75 28,0 2114
12 Draghici Flutur Gavril 2109 ESP 24w1 19b? 18w1 5b? 3w? 1b0 15w1 4b0 11w 4,5 0,0 17,75 27,5 2064
13 Znuderl Matej 2016 SLO 16b1 11w0 31b1 4w? 8b0 15w0 27b1 18w1 10b 4,5 0,0 13,75 23,5 1917
14 Mlacnik Janez 1857 SLO 9w0 23b1 10w0 30b1 11b0 28w1 17b? 19w1 8b 4,5 0,0 12,00 22,0 1929
15 Martinez Colomar Alejandro 1804 ESP 7w0 29b1 20w? 26b0 18w1 13b1 12b0 17w? 16w 4,0 0,0 13,75 22,5 1941
16 Ilieva Gabriela 1568 BUL 13w0 21b0 24w1 25b1 17b0 22w1 26b1 9w0 15b 4,0 0,0 13,00 22,0 1931
17 AIM Vaduva Emil-Peter 1931 ROU 5w0 24b1 30w1 7b0 16w1 10b0 14w? 15b? 25w 4,0 0,0 12,75 26,0 1865
18 Mikulec Martin 1840 SVK 8b? 22w1 12b0 6w0 15b0 -1 25w1 13b0 20w 3,5 0,0 12,00 24,5 1868
19 Zanoletty Garcia David 1988 ESP 30b1 12w? 9b1 1w0 20w1 7b0 5w0 14b0 24w 3,5 0,0 11,75 28,5 1996
20 Mlacnik Franc 2029 SLO 28b1 2w0 15b? 21w1 19b0 26w1 11b0 8w0 18b 3,5 0,0 11,00 23,5 1960
21 I Nistor Mihai 1897 ROU 11b0 16w1 8b? 20b0 27w? 30w1 9b0 22w? 23b 3,5 0,0 10,75 23,5 1834
22 II Iosif Cornel 1766 ROU 10w? 18b0 26w0 23b1 29w? 16b0 30w1 21b? 28w 3,5 0,0 9,25 19,0 1681
23 I Tupilusi Tudorel 1660 ROU 6b0 14w0 25b? 22w0 31w1 27b? -1 24b? 21w 3,5 0,0 8,75 20,0 1657
24 I Strete Ciprian-Iulian 1793 ROU 12b0 17w0 16b0 -1 30w- 31w1 28b1 23w? 19b 3,5 0,0 8,50 19,0 1649
25 I Morariu Ionel 1904 ROU 1w0 27b0 23w? 16w0 -1 29b1 18b0 31w1 17b 3,5 0,0 8,00 17,5 1582
26 I Bursuc Mihai 1929 ROU 2b0 28w? 22b1 15w1 6b0 20b0 16w0 27w? 29b 3,0 0,0 10,25 23,5 1782
27 I Carapit Vasile 1758 ROU 4b0 25w1 28b? 8w0 21b? 23w? 13w0 26b? -0 3,0 0,0 9,00 22,0 1832
28 I Marchidan Costica 1723 ROU 20w0 26b? 27w? 31b1 9w0 14b0 24w0 -1 22b 3,0 0,0 6,50 19,5 1656
29 Kaliner Arik 1549 ISR 3b0 15w0 -1 9w0 22b? 25w0 31b? 30b1 26w 3,0 0,0 5,75 19,0 1634
30 Horbalova Ivana 1282 SVK 19w0 -1 17b0 14w0 24b+ 21b0 22b0 29w0 31b 2,0 0,0 2,00 20,0 1031
31 Crymsky Eliezer 0 ISR -1 7b0 13w0 28w0 23b0 24b0 29w? 25b0 30w 1,5 0,0 2,25 20,0 1402