Индекс на статията

Подробно класиране след кръг 3

1 FM Babarykin Stanislav 2345 RUS 21b1 14w1 12b1 4w 3,0 6,0 16,0
2 Varezhkin Viktor 2243 RUS 38b1 22w1 13b1 3b 3,0 5,5 13,5
3 GM Tazbir Marcin 2513 POL 31b1 45w1 17b1 2w 3,0 5,0 16,0
4 CM Eichstaedt Mirko 2138 GER 46b1 43w1 11b1 1b 3,0 4,0 18,5
5 FM Mueller Oliver 2247 GER 53w1 24b1 6w? 7b 2,5 5,5 13,0
6 Kabyzhanov Bulat 2040 KAZ 61w1 16b1 5b? 10w 2,5 5,0 15,0
7 FM Draganov Ruslan 2174 RUS 29b? 35w1 33b1 5w 2,5 4,5 15,5
8 FM Suslov Evgeniy 2312 RUS 48b1 18w? 32b1 9w 2,5 4,5 15,0
9 IM Dukaczewski Piotr 2209 POL 49w1 34b? 30w1 8b 2,5 4,0 15,5
10 Kevorkov Artur 2215 GER 44w? 59b1 34w1 6b 2,5 3,0 17,5
11 IM Meshkov Yuri A. 2324 RUS 26w1 27b1 4w0 18b 2,0 6,5 10,0
12 Palin Denis 2172 RUS 51w1 15b1 1w0 22b 2,0 6,0 15,5
13 IM Obodchuk Andrei 2360 RUS 36w1 47b1 2w0 27b 2,0 5,5 15,0
14 Chojnowski Marcin 2099 POL 37w1 1b0 49w1 26b 2,0 5,5 14,5
15 Rudolf Thomas 2022 GER 25b1 12w0 43b1 20w 2,0 5,0 16,5
16 IM Nizam Rasim 2161 BUL 56b1 6w0 29b1 25w 2,0 5,0 14,5
17 IM Stachanczyk Jacek 2196 POL 54w1 50b1 3w0 24b 2,0 5,0 13,5
18 Suder Ryszard 2061 POL 60w1 8b? 23w? 11w 2,0 5,0 13,5
19 IM Pakhomov Alexey 2317 RUS 42b1 32w? 20b? 28w 2,0 5,0 12,5
20 Tersinsev Andrey 2139 RUS 55w1 30b? 19w? 15b 2,0 4,5 15,0
21 FM Zimmer Raphael 2007 GER 1w0 65b1 47w1 23b 2,0 4,5 15,0
22 Checiak Krzysztof 2049 POL 69b1 2b0 44w1 12w 2,0 4,0 16,0
23 Wielecki Zygmunt 2199 POL 64b1 33w? 18b? 21w 2,0 4,0 14,0
24 WIM Gerasimova Olga 2055 RUS 62b1 5w0 54b1 17w 2,0 4,0 14,0
25 Smolin Stefan 0 GER 15w0 55b1 50w1 16b 2,0 4,0 13,5
26 WCM Stolarczyk Anna 2004 POL 11b0 67w1 45b+ 14w 2,0 3,0 17,0
27 Sponheim Marko 2066 GER 67b1 11w0 48b1 13w 2,0 3,0 16,0
28 Ripperger Reinhold 2051 GER 59w? 44b? 51w1 19b 2,0 2,5 17,0
29 Lipilin Ilia 1883 RUS 7w? 41b1 16w0 34b 1,5 6,0 13,0
30 Strzelecki Jerzy 1993 POL 39b1 20w? 9b0 32w 1,5 6,0 12,5
31 Raibl Zoltan 2015 HUN 3w0 37b? 59w1 41b 1,5 5,0 15,0
32 Mackowiak Marek 2068 POL 65w1 19b? 8w0 30b 1,5 5,0 13,5
33 Uzialko Marek 2043 POL 63w1 23b? 7w0 38b 1,5 5,0 13,0
34 CM Schellmann Frank 2040 GER 71b1 9w? 10b0 29w 1,5 5,0 10,5
35 Miozga Tomasz 2023 POL 41w? 7b0 60w1 37b 1,5 4,5 13,0
36 Riegler Dieter 2013 GER 13b0 58w1 39b? 40w 1,5 4,5 12,5
37 Scheffner Jarno 1801 GER 14b0 31w? 62b1 35w 1,5 4,0 15,0
38 Kireeva Ljubov 1939 RUS 2w0 63b? 61w1 33w 1,5 4,0 14,5
39 IM Scerbin Dmitrij 2312 RUS 30w0 57b1 36w? 42b 1,5 4,0 13,5
40 Malyuga Valentin 2100 RUS 43b0 46w? 52w1 36b 1,5 3,5 16,5
41 Kwasny Alois 0 GER 35b? 29w0 64b1 31w 1,5 3,5 14,5
42 Schulz Gert 2001 GER 19w0 60b? 63w1 39w 1,5 3,0 14,5
43 Szilagyi Samuel Attila 1810 HUN 40w1 4b0 15w0 53b 1,0 6,5 12,5
44 Kozhamuratov Marat 1784 KAZ 10b? 28w? 22b0 54w 1,0 6,5 9,5
45 FM Zoltek Tadeusz 2121 POL 57w1 3b0 26w- 55b 1,0 6,0 11,0
46 Gardner Phillip K 1841 ENG 4w0 40b? 53w? 50b 1,0 5,5 11,5
47 Mate Balazs 2081 HUN 58b1 13w0 21b0 56w 1,0 5,0 13,0
48 Kozicz Andrzej 1984 POL 8w0 70b1 27w0 57b 1,0 5,0 11,5
49 Vojan Istvan 1923 HUN 9b0 69w1 14b0 58w 1,0 4,5 13,5
50 Jurkiewicz Krzysztof 2034 POL 66b1 17w0 25b0 46w 1,0 4,5 11,5
51 Gerasimova Svetlana 1879 RUS 12b0 66w1 28b0 52w 1,0 4,5 11,0
52 Tumenbayar Tserenjav 0 MGL -0 56w1 40b0 51b 1,0 4,5 7,0
53 Gruender Michael 1957 GER 5b0 62w? 46b? 43w 1,0 4,0 15,5
54 Kewe Stefan 1884 GER 17b0 71w1 24w0 44b 1,0 4,0 12,5
55 Hoyer Olaf 1856 GER 20b0 25w0 69b1 45w 1,0 4,0 12,5
56 Szalko Maciej 1861 POL 16w0 52b0 67w1 47b 1,0 3,5 14,0
57 Roehrig Uwe 1824 GER 45b0 39w0 71b1 48w 1,0 3,0 13,5
58 WIM Kaydanovich Marina 1761 RUS 47w0 36b0 70w1 49b 1,0 3,0 13,5
59 Stoppa Detlef 1663 GER 28b? 10w0 31b0 64w 0,5 6,0 10,5
60 Mekus Manuela 1696 GER 18b0 42w? 35b0 66w 0,5 5,0 12,5
61 Khalilabadegan Hosien 0 GER 6b0 64w? 38b0 62w 0,5 4,5 13,0
62 Krajinski Lutz 1670 GER 24w0 53b? 37w0 61b 0,5 4,5 12,0
63 Pamarthi Audietya Aazadh 1340 IND 33b0 38w? 42b0 65b 0,5 4,5 12,0
64 Hentzschel Erhard 1885 GER 23w0 61b? 41w0 59b 0,5 4,0 12,0
65 Flock Daniel 1758 GER 32b0 21w0 66b? 63w 0,5 4,0 12,0
66 Khmaryna Alena 0 FID 50w0 51b0 65w? 60b 0,5 2,5 13,0
67 Goelles Walter 1702 AUT 27w0 26b0 56b0 -1 0,0 4,5 9,5
68 Hanio Josef 0 GER -0 -0 -0 69w 0,0 4,5 0,0
69 Frumin Rebeka 1388 ISR 22w0 49b0 55w0 68b 0,0 4,0 12,5
70 Sergeeva Anna 1481 RUS -0 48w0 58b0 71w 0,0 4,0 8,0
71 Hamzovich Natallia 1075 BLR 34w0 54b0 57w0 70b 0,0 3,5 12,0