Индекс на статията

Крайно подробно класиране след 9 кръга

1
IM Nikac Predrag 2297 MNE 52b1 38w½ 17b1 23w1 7b1 2w½ 20b1 4w1 3b½ 7,5 48,5 52,5 6
2
Smirnov Alexey 2451 RUS 12w1 40b1 9w1 4b1 8w½ 1b½ 3w½ 21b½ 7w1 7,0 51,0 55,5 5
3
GM Tazbir Marcin 2540 POL 19b1 42w1 13b½ 26w½ 9b1 5w1 2b½ 10w1 1w½ 7,0 49,5 54,0 5
4
IM Dukaczewski Piotr 2225 POL 36b1 25w1 22b1 2w0 27b1 26w1 8w1 1b0 9w1 7,0 47,5 52,0 7
5
FM Dimic Pavle 2333 SRB 31b1 18w1 23b½ 37w1 11b½ 3b0 12w½ 45w1 21b1 6,5 45,5 50,0 5
6
Streltsov Alexey 2131 ISR 73w1 41b0 48w1 54b1 10w0 25b1 29w½ 20w1 26b1 6,5 40,0 43,0 6
7
Kolpakov Vladyslav 2150 UKR 65b1 74w1 11b½ 14w1 1w0 13b1 16w½ 8b1 2b0 6,0 48,0 50,5 5
8
FM Babarykin Stanislav 2401 RUS 47b1 16w1 37b½ 13w1 2b½ 11w1 4b0 7w0 28b1 6,0 47,5 52,0 5
9
IM Stachanczyk Jacek 2163 POL 66b1 51w1 2b0 49w1 3w0 30b1 36b1 12w1 4b0 6,0 45,5 49,0 6
10
IM Mueller Oliver 2253 GER 28b½ 53w1 38b1 27w½ 6b1 20w½ 22w1 3b0 15w½ 6,0 45,0 49,0 4
11
FM Wassin Sergej 2262 UKR 32w1 34b1 7w½ 39b1 5w½ 8b0 19w½ 40b1 16w½ 6,0 44,5 49,0 4
12
Wolanski Michal 1935 POL 2b0 57w1 74b1 42w1 26b½ 23w1 5b½ 9b0 29w1 6,0 43,5 46,0 5
13
FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2198 ROU 80w1 46b1 3w½ 8b0 39w1 7w0 33b1 19b½ 30w1 6,0 43,5 45,5 5
14
FM Magnusson Jorgen 2301 SWE 50w1 39b½ 30w1 7b0 28w1 22b0 42w1 16b½ 27w1 6,0 41,5 46,0 5
15
Patra Subhendu Kumar 1747 IND 45w½ 24b0 59w1 56b1 21w½ 18w½ 23b1 44w1 10b½ 6,0 41,5 45,5 4
16
Janjic Stefan 2090 SRB 55w1 8b0 80w½ 53b1 44b1 37w1 7b½ 14w½ 11b½ 6,0 41,0 43,0 4
17
FM Draganov Ruslan 2162 RUS 63w½ 67b1 1w0 80b1 19w0 43b½ 32w1 46b1 31w1 6,0 39,0 41,0 5
18
Suder Ryszard 2052 POL 69w1 5b0 58w1 36b0 68w1 15b½ 24w½ 41b1 37w1 6,0 38,5 42,0 5
19
Kishan Gangolli 1950 IND 3w0 70b1 67w1 21b½ 17b1 29w½ 11b½ 13w½ 22b½ 5,5 44,5 48,0 3
20
IM Tuka Oleg 2367 UKR 48w0 63b1 32w1 25b1 41w1 10b½ 1w0 6b0 38w1 5,5 44,0 47,5 5
21
CM Jandric Damjan 2196 SRB 64b1 27w½ 49b½ 19w½ 15b½ 38w1 28b1 2w½ 5w0 5,5 44,0 47,5 3
22
FM Avram Sretko 2120 SRB 70w1 48b1 4w0 41b½ 43w1 14w1 10b0 29b½ 19w½ 5,5 43,0 46,5 4
23
IM Nizam Rasim 2166 BUL 58w1 56b1 5w½ 1b0 46w1 12b0 15w0 63b1 43w1 5,5 42,5 46,0 5
24
FM Komissarov Alexey 2207 RUS 53b½ 15w1 27b0 52w1 38b½ 36w½ 18b½ 25w½ 45b1 5,5 40,0 44,0 3
25
Grybas Gintaras 2006 LTU 82w1 4b0 75w1 20w0 64b1 6w0 66b1 24b½ 40w1 5,5 38,5 40,5 5
26
FM Grigorchuk Sergey 2236 UKR 61w1 35b1 41w½ 3b½ 12w½ 4b0 39w1 27b½ 6w0 5,0 45,5 49,5 3
27
Dobierzin Olaf 1992 GER 84w1 21b½ 24w1 10b½ 4w0 40b½ 37b1 26w½ 14b0 5,0 44,0 45,5 3
28
Deniz Ugur 1871 TUR 10w½ 45b1 29w½ 33w1 14b0 34b1 21w0 42b1 8w0 5,0 43,0 47,5 4
29
WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2191 UKR 60b1 49w½ 28b½ 47w1 36w½ 19b½ 6b½ 22w½ 12b0 5,0 42,0 46,0 2
30
Vela Ignacio Jose Manuel 2038 ESP 71b1 44w½ 14b0 64w½ 31b1 9w0 61b1 36w1 13b0 5,0 39,5 43,0 4
31
Casadei Marco 1921 ITA 5w0 55b0 82w1 70b1 30w0 72b1 34w1 33w1 17b0 5,0 38,5 40,5 5
32
Donmez Unal 1887 TUR 11b0 83w1 20b0 76w1 33b0 57w1 17b0 66w1 56b1 5,0 37,0 40,0 5
33
Chojnowski Marcin 2083 POL 67w0 73b1 68w1 28b0 32w1 41b1 13w0 31b0 54w1 5,0 36,5 39,5 5
34
Mueller Thorsten 2086 GER 83b1 11w0 36b0 73w1 47b1 28w0 31b0 65w1 52b1 5,0 35,5 38,5 5
35
FM Rositsan Boris 2069 LTU 76b1 26w0 64b½ 65w1 37b0 52w0 53b½ 57w1 61b1 5,0 32,5 35,5 4
36
Aryan B Joshi 1864 IND 4w0 81b1 34w1 18w1 29b½ 24b½ 9w0 30b0 46w½ 4,5 44,0 46,0 3
37
Adiyaman Rene 2195 GER 68w1 54b1 8w½ 5b0 35w1 16b0 27w0 50b1 18b0 4,5 43,0 46,5 4
38
Migala Andrzej 2037 POL 81w1 1b½ 10w0 55b1 24w½ 21b0 68w1 43b½ 20b0 4,5 42,0 44,0 3
39
FM Zoltek Tadeusz 2092 POL 43b1 14w½ 44b1 11w0 13b0 56w1 26b0 52w½ 47b½ 4,5 40,5 44,5 3
40
Fernandez Manrique Agustin 2120 ESP 57b1 2w0 47b0 66w1 49b1 27w½ 52b1 11w0 25b0 4,5 40,5 44,0 4
41
Lindenmair Anton 1974 GER 75b1 6w1 26b½ 22w½ 20b0 33w0 74b1 18w0 44b½ 4,5 40,5 43,0 3
42
Clemente Llamero Roberto 2117 ESP 72w1 3b0 61w1 12b0 50w1 54b½ 14b0 28w0 65b1 4,5 40,0 43,5 4
43
Saltik Suleyman 1652 TUR 39w0 50b1 45w1 46b½ 22b0 17w½ 47b1 38w½ 23b0 4,5 39,5 44,0 3
44
CM Ross Chris N 2224 ENG 59w1 30b½ 39w0 51b1 16w0 46b½ 48w1 15b0 41w½ 4,5 39,5 43,5 3
45
Aguilar Sevilla Diego 2124 ESP 15b½ 28w0 43b0 69w1 53w1 63b1 54w1 5b0 24w0 4,5 39,0 42,5 4
46
CM Schellmann Frank 2033 GER 62b1 13w0 60b1 43w½ 23b0 44w½ 64b1 17w0 36b½ 4,5 39,0 42,5 3
47
Vrioni Bersan 1924 ITA 8w0 72b1 40w1 29b0 34w0 55b1 43w0 58b1 39w½ 4,5 37,0 40,5 4
48
Pohlers Juergen 1923 GER 20b1 22w0 6b0 57w½ 83b½ 58w1 44b0 64w½ 53b1 4,5 37,0 40,0 3
49
Rutkowski Jerzy 1980 POL 77w1 29b½ 21w½ 9b0 40w0 66b0 55w1 68b½ 63w1 4,5 35,5 38,5 3
50
Znuderl Matej 1918 SLO 14b0 43w0 71b1 75w1 42b0 65w½ 60b1 37w0 64b1 4,5 34,0 36,5 4
51
Riegler Dieter 1956 GER 85w1 9b0 55w½ 44w0 65b½ 73b½ 63w0 70b1 68w1 4,5 31,5 32,5 3
52
Ursic Aleksander 1912 SLO 1w0 69b½ 63w1 24b0 80w1 35b1 40w0 39b½ 34w0 4,0 39,0 41,0 3
53
Morariu Ionel 1862 ROU 24w½ 10b0 69w1 16w0 45b0 70b1 35w½ 76b1 48w0 4,0 38,5 41,5 3
54
Schulz Gert 1995 GER 79b1 37w0 66b1 6w0 58b1 42w½ 45b0 56w½ 33b0 4,0 36,0 38,5 3
55
Kaliner Arik 1644 ISR 16b0 31w1 51b½ 38w0 60b½ 47w0 49b0 79w1 74w1 4,0 35,5 38,0 3
56
Bindzus Ernst 1985 DEN 78b1 23w0 65b½ 15w0 67w1 39b0 73w1 54b½ 32w0 4,0 35,0 37,0 3
57
Krishna Udupa 1740 IND 40w0 12b0 84w1 48b½ 61w½ 32b0 67w1 35b0 78w1 4,0 34,5 36,0 3
58
Wikman Bengt 1806 FIN 23b0 78w1 18b0 74w1 54w0 48b0 83b+ 47w0 71b1 4,0 33,5 35,5 3
59
Began Branko 1862 CRO 44b0 71w½ 15b0 72b1 63w0 62w1 65b0 81w1 60b½ 4,0 32,5 34,5 3
60
Prpic Milan 1829 CRO 29w0 84b1 46w0 67b0 55w½ 69b1 50w0 72b1 59w½ 4,0 32,5 34,0 3
61
Tonteri Ari 1870 FIN 26b0 76w1 42b0 83w½ 57b½ 75w1 30w0 74b1 35w0 4,0 32,0 34,5 3
62
Zenini Simone 1435 ITA 46w0 80b0 73w0 84b1 70w½ 59b0 69w½ 77b1 76w1 4,0 26,5 28,0 3
63
Gasperoni Claudio 1799 ITA 17b½ 20w0 52b0 71w1 59b1 45w0 51b1 23w0 49b0 3,5 38,5 42,0 3
64
Badano Giancarlo 1857 ITA 21w0 82b1 35w½ 30b½ 25w0 67b1 46w0 48b½ 50w0 3,5 38,0 40,0 2
65
Barnowski Sylwester 1771 POL 7w0 85b1 56w½ 35b0 51w½ 50b½ 59w1 34b0 42w0 3,5 37,5 38,5 2
66
Armstrong William G 1800 ENG 9w0 77b1 54w0 40b0 81b1 49w1 25w0 32b0 69w½ 3,5 36,0 38,0 3
67
Dal Ibrahim 1606 TUR 33b1 17w0 19b0 60w1 56b0 64w0 57b0 75w½ 83b1 3,5 35,0 37,5 3
68
Holmela Kari 1840 FIN 37b0 79w1 33b0 81w1 18b0 83w1 38b0 49w½ 51b0 3,5 34,5 36,5 3
69
Cizman Gregor 1564 SLO 18b0 52w½ 53b0 45b0 71w1 60w0 62b½ 85w1 66b½ 3,5 33,5 34,5 2
70
Hengles Roberto Carlos 1740 BRA 22b0 19w0 79b1 31w0 62b½ 53w0 85b1 51w0 81b1 3,5 33,0 34,0 3
71
Selcuk Umit 1555 TUR 30w0 59b½ 50w0 63b0 69b0 77w1 80w1 73b1 58w0 3,5 30,0 32,0 3
72
Ymeri Rinor 1680 KOS 42b0 47w0 78b1 59w0 85b1 31w0 81b½ 60w0 80b1 3,5 28,0 29,0 3
73
Johansson Tage 1749 SWE 6b0 33w0 62b1 34b0 78w1 51w½ 56b0 71w0 75b½ 3,0 35,0 37,0 2
74
Sahrane Juba 0 FRA -1 7b0 12w0 58b0 76w1 80b1 41w0 61w0 55b0 3,0 35,0 37,0 2
75
Pugliese Giuseppe Franco 1648 ITA 41w0 -1 25b0 50b0 77w1 61b0 76w0 67b½ 73w½ 3,0 31,5 34,5 1
76
Christensen Dan 1573 DEN 35w0 61b0 85w1 32b0 74b0 84w1 75b1 53w0 62b0 3,0 28,5 29,5 3
77
Pezzolato Erica 0 ITA 49b0 66w0 83b0 79w1 75b0 71b0 82w1 62w0 84b1 3,0 25,5 27,0 3
78
Atterberg David 1109 SWE 56w0 58b0 72w0 82b1 73b0 81w0 -1 83b+ 57b0 3,0 24,5 26,5 1
79
Morelli Daniel 1382 ARG 54w0 68b0 70w0 77b0 82w0 -1 84b1 55b0 85w1 3,0 23,0 24,0 2
80
Deville Olivier 1858 FRA 13b0 62w1 16b½ 17w0 52b0 74w0 71b0 -1 72w0 2,5 35,5 37,5 1
81
Tishuki Daut 1547 KOS 38b0 36w0 86b+ 68b0 66w0 78b1 72w½ 59b0 70w0 2,5 30,0 32,0 1
82
Dayan Itay 1409 ISR 25b0 64w0 31b0 78w0 79b1 85w½ 77b0 84w0 -1 2,5 24,5 25,5 1
83
Murgia Stefano 1609 ITA 34w0 32b0 77w1 61b½ 48w½ 68b0 58w- 78w- 67w0 2,0 33,0 36,0 1
84
L`Herbon De Lussats Jean 1312 MNC 27b0 60w0 57b0 62w0 -1 76b0 79w0 82b1 77w0 2,0 27,5 29,5 1
85
Raffi Francesco 0 ITA 51b0 65w0 76b0 -1 72w0 82b½ 70w0 69b0 79b0 1,5 26,5 28,5 0
86
Husain Ejaz 2007 BAN -0 -0 81w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 0,0 26,0 27,0 0