Индекс на статията

Отборно представяне с индивидуални резултати - мъже


1. China (CHN / СрЕло:2756, Капитан: Xu Jun / ТБ1: 18 / ТБ2: 372,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Ding Liren 2804 CHN 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 5,5 8 2873 5,5 4,78 0,72 10 7,2
2 GM Yu Yangyi 2765 CHN 1 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 7,0 11 2724 7 7,44 -0,44 10 -4,4
3 GM Wei Yi 2742 CHN 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 3,5 7 2578 3,5 4,88 -1,38 10 -13,8
4 GM Bu Xiangzhi 2712 CHN 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 7,5 10 2774 7,5 6,60 0,90 10 9,0
5 GM Li Chao b 2708 CHN 0 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 5,0 8 2657 5 5,42 -0,42 10 -4,2

2. United States of America (USA / СрЕло:2772, Капитан: Donaldson John / ТБ1: 18 / ТБ2: 360,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Caruana Fabiano 2827 USA ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 7,0 10 2859 7 6,47 0,53 10 5,3
2 GM So Wesley 2776 USA 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 7,5 11 2756 7,5 7,51 -0,01 10 -0,1
3 GM Nakamura Hikaru 2763 USA 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 4,5 9 2602 4,5 6,23 -1,73 10 -17,3
4 GM Shankland Samuel 2722 USA 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 7,0 10 2733 7 6,65 0,35 10 3,5
5 GM Robson Ray 2682 USA 1 ½ 1 ½ 3,0 4 2607 3 3,21 -0,21 10 -2,1

3. Russia (RUS / СрЕло:2764, Капитан: Filatov Andrey / ТБ1: 18 / ТБ2: 354,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Karjakin Sergey 2760 RUS 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 6,5 10 2711 6,5 6,92 -0,42 10 -4,2
2 GM Nepomniachtchi Ian 2768 RUS 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 7,5 10 2790 7,5 7,07 0,43 10 4,3
3 GM Kramnik Vladimir 2779 RUS 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 6,5 9 2770 6,5 6,51 -0,01 10 -0,1
4 GM Vitiugov Nikita 2726 RUS 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 6,5 10 2645 6,5 7,31 -0,81 10 -8,1
5 GM Jakovenko Dmitry 2747 RUS 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 2,0 5 2413 2 3,99 -1,99 10 -19,9

4. Poland (POL / СрЕло:2673, Капитан: Socko Bartosz / ТБ1: 17 / ТБ2: 390)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof 2739 POL 1 0 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 4,5 10 2670 4,5 5,28 -0,78 10 -7,8
2 GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2727 POL 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 6,0 10 2748 6 5,59 0,41 10 4,1
3 GM Piorun Kacper 2612 POL 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 6,5 9 2765 6,5 4,60 1,90 10 19,0
4 GM Tomczak Jacek 2614 POL 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 5,5 7 2808 5,5 3,65 1,85 10 18,5
5 GM Dragun Kamil 2568 POL 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 5,5 8 2687 5,5 4,14 1,36 10 13,6

5. England (ENG / СрЕло:2688, Капитан: Nunn John D M / ТБ1: 17 / ТБ2: 340)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Adams Michael 2712 ENG 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 6,0 10 2732 6 5,67 0,33 10 3,3
2 GM McShane Luke J 2672 ENG ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 5,5 10 2627 5,5 5,98 -0,48 10 -4,8
3 GM Howell David W L 2689 ENG 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 7,5 10 2760 7,5 6,49 1,01 10 10,1
4 GM Jones Gawain C B 2677 ENG 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 6,5 10 2648 6,5 6,69 -0,19 10 -1,9
5 GM Pert Nicholas 2549 ENG ½ ½ ½ ½ 2,0 4 2396 2 2,73 -0,73 10 -7,3

6. India (IND / СрЕло:2724, Капитан: Ramesh R B / ТБ1: 16 / ТБ2: 388)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Anand Viswanathan 2771 IND 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 5,5 9 2799 5,5 5,12 0,38 10 3,8
2 GM Harikrishna Pentala 2743 IND 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 7,0 10 2770 7 6,44 0,56 10 5,6
3 GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi 2711 IND 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 5,0 9 2633 5 5,81 -0,81 10 -8,1
4 GM Adhiban B. 2668 IND 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 5,5 8 2680 5,5 5,21 0,29 10 2,9
5 GM Sasikiran Krishnan 2672 IND ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 6,0 8 2689 6 5,63 0,37 10 3,7

7. Vietnam (VIE / СрЕло:2576, Капитан: Dao Thien Hai / ТБ1: 16 / ТБ2: 379,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Le Quang Liem 2715 VIE 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 7,5 10 2755 7,5 6,89 0,61 10 6,1
2 GM Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son 2620 VIE 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 8,5 10 2804 8,5 6,39 2,11 10 21,1
3 GM Tran Tuan Minh 2491 VIE 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 6,0 11 2498 6 5,89 0,11 10 1,1
4 IM Nguyen Anh Khoi 2463 VIE 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 7,0 11 2576 7 5,34 1,66 10 16,6
5 GM Dao Thien Hai 2477 VIE 1 ½ 1,5 2 0 1,5 1,68 -0,18 10 -1,8

8. Armenia (ARM / СрЕло:2688, Капитан: Petrosian Arshak B / ТБ1: 16 / ТБ2: 371)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Aronian Levon 2780 ARM 1 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 5,5 10 2727 5,5 6,17 -0,67 10 -6,7
2 GM Sargissian Gabriel 2691 ARM ½ ½ ½ 0 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 5,5 10 2670 5,5 5,71 -0,21 10 -2,1
3 GM Melkumyan Hrant 2660 ARM 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 6,0 10 2670 6 5,78 0,22 10 2,2
4 GM Hovhannisyan Robert 2621 ARM 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 4,5 6 2692 4,5 3,86 0,64 10 6,4
5 GM Martirosyan Haik M. 2597 ARM 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 6,0 8 2708 6 4,75 1,25 10 12,5

9. France (FRA / СрЕло:2688, Капитан: Maze Sebastien / ТБ1: 16 / ТБ2: 366)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Vachier-Lagrave Maxime 2780 FRA 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 6,5 10 2775 6,5 6,48 0,02 10 0,2
2 GM Bacrot Etienne 2678 FRA 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 6,5 11 2666 6,5 6,58 -0,08 10 -0,8
3 GM Fressinet Laurent 2649 FRA 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 6,0 10 2646 6 5,86 0,14 10 1,4
4 GM Edouard Romain 2646 FRA 1 ½ ½ ½ 2,5 4 2590 2,5 2,70 -0,20 10 -2,0
5 GM Bauer Christian 2629 FRA 1 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 7,0 9 2743 7 5,58 1,42 10 14,2

10. Ukraine (UKR / СрЕло:2698, Капитан: Sulypa Oleksandr / ТБ1: 16 / ТБ2: 337)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Ivanchuk Vassily 2710 UKR ½ ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 5,5 9 2738 5,5 5,07 0,43 10 4,3
2 GM Eljanov Pavel 2703 UKR ½ ½ 0 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 3,5 9 2604 3,5 4,73 -1,23 10 -12,3
3 GM Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2695 UKR 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 6,5 9 2727 6,5 5,98 0,52 10 5,2
4 GM Ponomariov Ruslan 2681 UKR 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 4,0 9 2516 4 5,83 -1,83 10 -18,3
5 GM Korobov Anton 2685 UKR 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 6,5 8 2773 6,5 5,59 0,91 10 9,1

11. Sweden (SWE / СрЕло:2556, Капитан: Agrest Evgenij / ТБ1: 16 / ТБ2: 333)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Grandelius Nils 2655 SWE 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 8,5 11 2760 8,5 6,82 1,68 10 16,8
2 GM Hillarp Persson Tiger 2544 SWE ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 3,5 7 2528 3,5 3,64 -0,14 10 -1,4
3 GM Tikkanen Hans 2520 SWE 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 4,5 8 2537 4,5 4,19 0,31 10 3,1
4 GM Blomqvist Erik 2499 SWE 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 5,0 9 2478 5 5,15 -0,15 10 -1,5
5 IM Westerberg Jonathan 2504 SWE 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 7,5 9 2670 7,5 5,61 1,89 10 18,9

12. Czech Republic (CZE / СрЕло:2633, Капитан: Jansa Vlastimil / ТБ1: 16 / ТБ2: 331,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Navara David 2740 CZE 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 6,0 10 2701 6 6,27 -0,27 10 -2,7
2 GM Laznicka Viktor 2662 CZE 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 5,5 10 2659 5,5 5,47 0,03 10 0,3
3 GM Hracek Zbynek 2557 CZE 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 4,5 7 2658 4,5 3,40 1,10 10 11,0
4 GM Stocek Jiri 2574 CZE 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 5,5 9 2600 5,5 5,01 0,49 10 4,9
5 GM Michalik Peter 2556 CZE 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 6,0 8 2681 6 4,55 1,45 10 14,5

13. Germany (GER / СрЕло:2628, Капитан: Rogozenco Dorian / ТБ1: 16 / ТБ2: 317,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 2661 GER ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 5,0 9 2718 5 4,30 0,70 10 7,0
2 GM Meier Georg 2639 GER 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 4,0 8 2562 4 4,72 -0,72 10 -7,2
3 GM Bluebaum Matthias 2618 GER 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 6,0 10 2618 6 5,83 0,17 10 1,7
4 GM Fridman Daniel 2591 GER 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 7,5 9 2814 7,5 5,02 2,48 10 24,8
5 GM Svane Rasmus 2595 GER 1 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 4,5 8 2536 4,5 4,92 -0,42 10 -4,2

14. Austria (AUT / СрЕло:2552, Капитан: Predojevic Borki / ТБ1: 16 / ТБ2: 300,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Ragger Markus 2686 AUT 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 6,5 9 2743 6,5 5,72 0,78 10 7,8
2 GM Dragnev Valentin 2508 AUT 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 5,0 10 2469 5 5,44 -0,44 10 -4,4
3 GM Diermair Andreas 2501 AUT 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 3,5 8 2316 3,5 5,28 -1,78 10 -17,8
4 GM Shengelia David 2512 AUT 1 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 6,5 9 2530 6,5 5,96 0,54 10 5,4
5 IM Schreiner Peter 2463 AUT 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 5,5 8 2514 5,5 4,69 0,81 10 8,1

15. Azerbaijan (AZE / СрЕло:2748, Капитан: Guseinov Gadir / ТБ1: 15 / ТБ2: 402,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Mamedyarov Shakhriyar 2820 AZE ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 5,5 9 2803 5,5 5,65 -0,15 10 -1,5
2 GM Radjabov Teimour 2751 AZE ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 7,0 10 2788 7 6,37 0,63 10 6,3
3 GM Naiditsch Arkadij 2721 AZE 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 1 7,0 11 2710 7 7,04 -0,04 10 -0,4
4 GM Mamedov Rauf 2699 AZE 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 6,5 9 2740 6,5 5,90 0,60 10 6,0
5 GM Safarli Eltaj 2676 AZE 1 1 ½ 0 1 3,5 5 2646 3,5 3,56 -0,06 10 -0,6

16. Uzbekistan (UZB / СрЕло:2547, Капитан: Egin Vladimir / ТБ1: 15 / ТБ2: 341)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Kasimdzhanov Rustam 2662 UZB ½ 0 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 5,5 9 2629 5,5 5,77 -0,27 10 -2,7
2 GM Abdusattorov Nodirbek 2558 UZB 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 6,5 10 2554 6,5 6,27 0,23 10 2,3
3 IM Yakubboev Nodirbek 2521 UZB 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 8,5 10 2738 8,5 5,82 2,68 10 26,8
4 IM Khoroshev Nikita 2416 UZB 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 4,5 8 2380 4,5 4,63 -0,13 10 -1,3
5 GM Iuldachev Saidali 2445 UZB 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 5,5 7 2490 5,5 4,90 0,60 10 6,0

17. Iran (IRI / СрЕло:2599, Капитан: Shafiei Alireza / ТБ1: 15 / ТБ2: 337)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Maghsoodloo Parham 2649 IRI 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 6,5 10 2666 6,5 6,11 0,39 10 3,9
2 GM Idani Pouya 2589 IRI 1 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 6,0 10 2559 6 6,22 -0,22 10 -2,2
3 GM Tabatabaei M.amin 2576 IRI 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 5,0 9 2552 5 5,25 -0,25 10 -2,5
4 GM Firouzja Alireza 2582 IRI 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1 8,0 11 2620 8 7,27 0,73 10 7,3
5 GM Mosadeghpour Masoud 2515 IRI 1 1 1 0 3,0 4 2505 3 2,95 0,05 10 0,5

18. Hungary (HUN / СрЕло:2673, Капитан: Balogh Csaba / ТБ1: 15 / ТБ2: 321)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Leko Peter 2690 HUN 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 5,0 10 2592 5 6,26 -1,26 10 -12,6
2 GM Erdos Viktor 2609 HUN ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 4,5 8 2560 4,5 4,96 -0,46 10 -4,6
3 GM Gledura Benjamin 2621 HUN 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 ½ ½ 5,0 8 2563 5 5,51 -0,51 10 -5,1
4 GM Almasi Zoltan 2702 HUN 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 0 1 4,5 8 2552 4,5 5,85 -1,35 10 -13,5
5 GM Berkes Ferenc 2678 HUN ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 7,5 10 2612 7,5 7,99 -0,49 10 -4,9

19. Egypt (EGY / СрЕло:2536, Капитан: Grigoriants Sergey / ТБ1: 15 / ТБ2: 298,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Amin Bassem 2686 EGY + 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 8,0 11 2766 7 5,94 1,06 10 10,6
2 GM Adly Ahmed 2620 EGY 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 7,5 11 2654 7,5 6,86 0,64 10 6,4
3 IM Fawzy Adham 2431 EGY ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 4,5 10 2468 4,5 3,97 0,53 10 5,3
4 GM Hesham Abdelrahman 2408 EGY 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 4,5 9 2514 4,5 3,25 1,25 10 12,5
5 FM Sadek Sameh 2331 EGY 1 ½ 0 1,5 3 2326 1,5 1,43 0,07 20 1,4

20. Greece (GRE / СрЕло:2595, Капитан: Kapnisis Spyridon / ТБ1: 15 / ТБ2: 295)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Papaioannou Ioannis 2634 GRE 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 6,5 10 2663 6,5 5,94 0,56 10 5,6
2 GM Banikas Hristos 2601 GRE 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 5,5 9 2586 5,5 5,51 -0,01 10 -0,1
3 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios 2594 GRE 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 4,5 8 2520 4,5 5,14 -0,64 10 -6,4
4 GM Nikolaidis Ioannis 2544 GRE 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 6,0 8 2684 6 4,45 1,55 10 15,5
5 GM Pavlidis Antonios 2552 GRE 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 4,0 9 2413 4 5,57 -1,57 10 -15,7

21. Kazakhstan (KAZ / СрЕло:2546, Капитан: Kotsur Pavel / ТБ1: 15 / ТБ2: 289)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Jumabayev Rinat 2605 KAZ 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 4,5 10 2585 4,5 4,78 -0,28 10 -2,8
2 GM Ismagambetov Anuar 2538 KAZ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 5,5 9 2585 5,5 4,83 0,67 10 6,7
3 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2582 KAZ 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 1 0 6,5 10 2599 6,5 6,04 0,46 10 4,6
4 GM Kostenko Petr 2459 KAZ 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 3,0 5 2367 3 3,44 -0,44 10 -4,4
5 IM Makhnev Denis 2449 KAZ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 6,5 10 2560 6,5 4,87 1,63 10 16,3

22. Mongolia (MGL / СрЕло:2495, Капитан: Khatanbaatar Bazar / ТБ1: 15 / ТБ2: 279)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Batchuluun Tsegmed 2570 MGL 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 5,5 10 2522 5,5 5,79 -0,29 10 -2,9
2 IM Bilguun Sumiya 2489 MGL ½ 0 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 5,0 9 2559 5 4,17 0,83 10 8,3
3 IM Battulga Namkhai 2421 MGL 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 1 4,5 8 2436 4,5 4,11 0,39 10 3,9
4 IM Munkhgal Gombosuren 2452 MGL 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 4,5 8 2448 4,5 4,33 0,17 10 1,7
5 FM Nasanjargal Urtnasan 2470 MGL 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 7,5 9 2647 7,5 5,48 2,02 10 20,2

23. Canada (CAN / СрЕло:2575, Капитан: Plotkin Victor / ТБ1: 15 / ТБ2: 277)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Hansen Eric 2629 CAN 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 1 5,0 10 2514 5 6,28 -1,28 10 -12,8
2 GM Preotu Razvan 2513 CAN 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 4,0 8 2523 4 3,86 0,14 10 1,4
3 IM Noritsyn Nikolay 2482 CAN 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 5,5 9 2497 5,5 5,26 0,24 10 2,4
4 GM Bareev Evgeny 2666 CAN ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 0 6,0 10 2514 6 7,64 -1,64 10 -16,4
5 GM Hambleton Aman 2492 CAN 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 4,5 7 2422 4,5 4,80 -0,30 10 -3,0

24. Lithuania (LTU / СрЕло:2485, Капитан: Solys Laimutis / ТБ1: 15 / ТБ2: 272,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Sulskis Sarunas 2525 LTU ½ ½ 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 4,0 9 2551 4 3,68 0,32 10 3,2
2 IM Pultinevicius Paulius 2465 LTU 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 3,0 9 2362 3 4,14 -1,14 10 -11,4
3 IM Laurusas Tomas 2484 LTU 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1 6,5 11 2536 6,5 5,55 0,95 10 9,5
4 IM Stremavicius Titas 2467 LTU 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 6,5 9 2612 6,5 4,64 1,86 10 18,6
5 GM Malisauskas Vidmantas 2443 LTU 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 3,5 6 2526 3,5 2,68 0,82 10 8,2

25. Spain (ESP / СрЕло:2596, Капитан: Magem Badals Jordi / ТБ1: 14 / ТБ2: 336,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Anton Guijarro David 2639 ESP 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 7,5 11 2696 7,5 6,55 0,95 10 9,5
2 GM Perez Candelario Manuel 2590 ESP 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 7,5 10 2703 7,5 5,91 1,59 10 15,9
3 GM Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 2581 ESP 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 5,5 9 2590 5,5 5,20 0,30 10 3,0
4 GM Vazquez Igarza Renier 2573 ESP 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 4,0 7 2536 4 4,14 -0,14 10 -1,4
5 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos 2564 ESP 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 0 4,5 7 2515 4,5 4,79 -0,29 10 -2,9

26. Croatia (CRO / СрЕло:2609, Капитан: Kozul Zdenko / ТБ1: 14 / ТБ2: 320,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Saric Ivan 2689 CRO ½ 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 5,0 9 2729 5 4,53 0,47 10 4,7
2 GM Bosiocic Marin 2600 CRO 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 ½ ½ 4,5 10 2526 4,5 5,43 -0,93 10 -9,3
3 GM Stevic Hrvoje 2579 CRO 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 0 5,0 8 2645 5 4,21 0,79 10 7,9
4 GM Brkic Ante 2565 CRO 1 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 5,0 8 2561 5 4,83 0,17 10 1,7
5 GM Martinovic Sasa 2567 CRO 1 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 6,5 9 2619 6,5 5,66 0,84 10 8,4

27. Romania (ROU / СрЕло:2600, Капитан: Berescu Alin-Mile / ТБ1: 14 / ТБ2: 320)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Lupulescu Constantin 2606 ROU ½ ½ 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 5,0 9 2559 5 5,47 -0,47 10 -4,7
2 GM Parligras Mircea-Emilian 2623 ROU 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 8,0 10 2687 8 7,13 0,87 10 8,7
3 GM Deac Bogdan-Daniel 2594 ROU 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 7,0 9 2631 7 6,44 0,56 10 5,6
4 GM Vajda Levente 2551 ROU 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 5,5 8 2492 5,5 5,93 -0,43 10 -4,3
5 GM Chirila Ioan-Cristian 2576 ROU 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 5,0 8 2460 5 5,96 -0,96 10 -9,6

28. Georgia 1 (GEO1 / СрЕло:2637, Капитан: Gurieli Nino / ТБ1: 14 / ТБ2: 320)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Jobava Baadur 2634 GEO ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 ½ 4,5 9 2576 4,5 5,19 -0,69 10 -6,9
2 GM Mchedlishvili Mikheil 2607 GEO 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 4,0 8 2539 4 4,66 -0,66 10 -6,6
3 GM Cheparinov Ivan 2715 GEO 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 7,0 10 2655 7 7,64 -0,64 10 -6,4
4 GM Pantsulaia Levan 2589 GEO 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 5,0 8 2599 5 4,80 0,20 10 2,0
5 GM Jojua Davit 2590 GEO 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 6,0 9 2557 6 6,25 -0,25 10 -2,5

29. Norway (NOR / СрЕло:2543, Капитан: Moen Ole Christian / ТБ1: 14 / ТБ2: 316,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Tari Aryan 2618 NOR 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½ 5,5 8 2670 5,5 4,77 0,73 10 7,3
2 GM Urkedal Frode Olav Olsen 2535 NOR 1 0 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 5,0 9 2560 5 4,61 0,39 10 3,9
3 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2525 NOR 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 6,0 9 2602 6 5,00 1,00 10 10,0
4 IM Notkevich Benjamin Arvola 2493 NOR 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 6,0 9 2591 6 4,71 1,29 10 12,9
5 GM Salomon Johan 2477 NOR ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 5,5 9 2554 5,5 4,51 0,99 10 9,9

30. Belarus (BLR / СрЕло:2615, Капитан: Tukmakov Vladimir B / ТБ1: 14 / ТБ2: 301)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Kovalev Vladislav 2664 BLR 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 6,0 9 2758 6 4,85 1,15 10 11,5
2 GM Zhigalko Sergei 2610 BLR 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 5,5 10 2552 5,5 6,06 -0,56 10 -5,6
3 GM Aleksandrov Aleksej 2602 BLR 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 0 0 1 4,5 9 2579 4,5 4,77 -0,27 10 -2,7
4 GM Stupak Kirill 2583 BLR 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 5,5 9 2557 5,5 5,56 -0,06 10 -0,6
5 GM Fedorov Alexei 2568 BLR ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 3,5 7 2434 3,5 4,54 -1,04 10 -10,4

31. Moldova (MDA / СрЕло:2564, Капитан: Komliakov Viktor / ТБ1: 14 / ТБ2: 293,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Bologan Victor 2580 MDA ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 3,0 7 2516 3 3,58 -0,58 10 -5,8
2 GM Iordachescu Viorel 2591 MDA 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ 6,0 10 2626 6 5,38 0,62 10 6,2
3 GM Hamitevici Vladimir 2505 MDA 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 3,5 7 2539 3,5 3,19 0,31 10 3,1
4 GM Svetushkin Dmitry 2580 MDA 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 0 7,5 11 2634 7,5 6,54 0,96 10 9,6
5 IM Morozov Nichita 2452 MDA 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 0 1 ½ 5,0 9 2495 5 4,38 0,62 10 6,2

32. Slovenia (SLO / СрЕло:2592, Капитан: Mikac Matjaz / ТБ1: 14 / ТБ2: 291)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Lenic Luka 2656 SLO 1 1,0 1 0 1 0,92 0,08 10 0,8
2 GM Borisek Jure 2578 SLO 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 6,5 11 2559 6,5 6,59 -0,09 10 -0,9
3 GM Sebenik Matej 2570 SLO 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 1 0 0 1 5,0 10 2495 5 5,98 -0,98 10 -9,8
4 GM Skoberne Jure 2565 SLO 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 8,0 11 2602 8 7,32 0,68 10 6,8
5 IM Markoja Boris 2456 SLO 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 5,0 11 2321 5 6,79 -1,79 10 -17,9

33. Italy (ITA / СрЕло:2554, Капитан: Kogan Arthur / ТБ1: 14 / ТБ2: 279)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Vocaturo Daniele 2615 ITA 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 5,0 9 2608 5 4,91 0,09 10 0,9
2 GM Godena Michele 2501 ITA ½ ½ ½ 0 0 0 ½ 2,0 7 2254 2 4,13 -2,13 10 -21,3
3 GM Moroni Luca Jr 2547 ITA 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 7,0 10 2562 7 6,48 0,52 10 5,2
4 GM Brunello Sabino 2552 ITA 1 0 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 5,0 9 2501 5 5,32 -0,32 10 -3,2
5 IM Valsecchi Alessio 2500 ITA 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 6,0 9 2440 6 6,28 -0,28 10 -2,8

34. Switzerland (SUI / СрЕло:2542, Капитан: Ballmann Martin / ТБ1: 14 / ТБ2: 275,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Bogner Sebastian 2619 SUI 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 5,5 10 2586 5,5 5,80 -0,30 10 -3,0
2 GM Pelletier Yannick 2544 SUI ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 5,0 10 2535 5 5,00 0,00 10 0,0
3 GM Georgiadis Nico 2522 SUI 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ 6,0 10 2569 6 5,22 0,78 10 7,8
4 GM Studer Noel 2484 SUI 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 0 ½ 5,5 9 2535 5,5 4,72 0,78 10 7,8
5 GM Jenni Florian 2456 SUI ½ ½ ½ 0 1 2,5 5 2492 2,5 2,26 0,24 10 2,4

35. Australia (AUS / СрЕло:2523, Капитан: Johansen Darryl K / ТБ1: 14 / ТБ2: 274)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Smirnov Anton 2549 AUS 0 1 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 5,0 9 2585 5 4,58 0,42 10 4,2
2 GM Zhao Zong-Yuan 2523 AUS 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 5,5 8 2604 5,5 4,65 0,85 10 8,5
3 GM Illingworth Max 2512 AUS 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 5,0 9 2414 5 6,05 -1,05 10 -10,5
4 IM Cheng Bobby 2507 AUS 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 7,0 10 2502 7 6,73 0,27 10 2,7
5 IM Morris James 2494 AUS 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 5,5 8 2467 5,5 5,50 0,00 10 0,0

36. Montenegro (MNE / СрЕло:2489, Капитан: Drasko Milan / ТБ1: 14 / ТБ2: 272,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Djukic Nikola 2567 MNE 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ 7,0 11 2604 7 6,33 0,67 10 6,7
2 GM Blagojevic Dragisa 2476 MNE 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1 6,0 9 2519 6 5,36 0,64 10 6,4
3 GM Kosic Dragan 2465 MNE 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 3,0 6 2443 3 3,06 -0,06 10 -0,6
4 IM Draskovic Luka 2449 MNE 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 4,5 9 2394 4,5 5,03 -0,53 10 -5,3
5 IM Kalezic Blazo 2448 MNE ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1 6,0 9 2547 6 4,76 1,24 10 12,4

37. Philippines (PHI / СрЕло:2473, Капитан: Torre Eugenio / ТБ1: 14 / ТБ2: 264,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Sadorra Julio Catalino 2553 PHI 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 7,5 11 2575 7,5 6,89 0,61 10 6,1
2 GM Gomez John Paul 2464 PHI 1 ½ ½ 0 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 4,5 10 2351 4,5 5,91 -1,41 10 -14,1
3 IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel 2439 PHI 1 ½ 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 6,5 10 2427 6,5 6,35 0,15 10 1,5
4 IM Pascua Haridas 2435 PHI 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 7,0 10 2425 7 6,86 0,14 10 1,4
5 FM Turqueza Mari Joseph 2360 PHI 1 0 0 1,0 3 2061 1 2,08 -1,08 20 -21,6

38. Ecuador (ECU / СрЕло:2337, Капитан: Bastidas Rodriguez Emilio / ТБ1: 14 / ТБ2: 229,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Matamoros Franco Carlos S. 2494 ECU 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 6,0 9 2509 6 5,64 0,36 10 3,6
2 IM Barros Rivadeneira Cristhian 2345 ECU 0 0 + 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1 5,0 10 2296 4 4,45 -0,45 20 -9,0
3 FM Noboa Kevin 2256 ECU 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 6,0 10 2339 5 3,86 1,14 20 22,8
4 IM Munoz Sanchez Miguel 2254 ECU 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 0 3,5 8 2248 3,5 3,62 -0,12 10 -1,2
5 FM Munoz Sanchez Jhon 2230 ECU 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 3,0 7 2195 2 2,35 -0,35 10 -3,5

39. Israel (ISR / СрЕло:2676, Капитан: Kaspi Alexander / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 351)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Gelfand Boris 2703 ISR 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 4,0 10 2578 4 5,68 -1,68 10 -16,8
2 GM Rodshtein Maxim 2674 ISR 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½ 7,0 10 2745 7 6,01 0,99 10 9,9
3 GM Nabaty Tamir 2692 ISR 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 4,5 8 2589 4,5 5,41 -0,91 10 -9,1
4 GM Sutovsky Emil 2633 ISR 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 0 4,5 7 2618 4,5 4,40 0,10 10 1,0
5 GM Smirin Ilia 2594 ISR 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 7,5 9 2746 7,5 5,73 1,77 10 17,7

40. Netherlands (NED / СрЕло:2671, Капитан: Gustafsson Jan / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 330,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Giri Anish 2780 NED 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 8,5 11 2814 8,5 7,82 0,68 10 6,8
2 GM L'Ami Erwin 2639 NED 1 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 6,5 10 2638 6,5 6,30 0,20 10 2,0
3 GM Van Wely Loek 2642 NED 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 0 4,0 9 2507 4 5,50 -1,50 10 -15,0
4 GM Van Foreest Jorden 2624 NED 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 5,0 10 2498 5 6,46 -1,46 10 -14,6
5 GM Tiviakov Sergei 2604 NED 1 1 1 1 4,0 4 3086 4 3,41 0,59 10 5,9

41. Argentina (ARG / СрЕло:2600, Капитан: Felgaer Ruben / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 326,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Mareco Sandro 2649 ARG 1 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 5,5 10 2572 5,5 6,42 -0,92 10 -9,2
2 GM Flores Diego 2621 ARG 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 8,0 10 2774 8 6,13 1,87 10 18,7
3 GM Peralta Fernando 2569 ARG 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 5,5 9 2519 5,5 5,88 -0,38 10 -3,8
4 GM Pichot Alan 2562 ARG 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 0 0 5,5 9 2508 5,5 5,94 -0,44 10 -4,4
5 GM Perez Ponsa Federico 2548 ARG 1 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 2,5 6 2345 2,5 4,04 -1,54 10 -15,4

42. Turkey (TUR / СрЕло:2600, Капитан: Krasenkow Michal / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 308)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Yilmaz Mustafa 2633 TUR 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 1 6,5 10 2654 6,5 6,01 0,49 10 4,9
2 GM Solak Dragan 2609 TUR 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 5,0 9 2545 5 5,75 -0,75 10 -7,5
3 GM Can Emre 2588 TUR 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 5,0 8 2555 5 5,20 -0,20 10 -2,0
4 GM Dastan Muhammed Batuhan 2569 TUR 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 4,5 8 2469 4,5 5,34 -0,84 10 -8,4
5 GM Sanal Vahap 2502 TUR 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 6,0 9 2461 6 6,23 -0,23 10 -2,3

43. Georgia 2 (GEO2 / СрЕло:2516, Капитан: Janjghava Lasha / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 298,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Paichadze Luka 2564 GEO ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ 6,5 9 2746 6,5 4,20 2,30 10 23,0
2 GM Maghalashvili Davit 2508 GEO 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 4,0 9 2421 4 4,89 -0,89 10 -8,9
3 GM Sanikidze Tornike 2497 GEO ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 6,5 10 2603 6,5 4,96 1,54 10 15,4
4 IM Beradze Irakli 2495 GEO 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 3,5 7 2416 3,5 4,10 -0,60 10 -6,0
5 GM Quparadze Giga 2495 GEO 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 5,0 9 2468 5 5,14 -0,14 10 -1,4

44. Denmark (DEN / СрЕло:2481, Капитан: Bjerre Tavs / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 290)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Glud Jakob Vang 2514 DEN ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 7,0 9 2743 7 4,38 2,62 10 26,2
2 IM Bekker-Jensen Simon 2482 DEN 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 1 6,0 9 2488 6 5,75 0,25 10 2,5
3 IM Ochsner Bjorn Moller 2462 DEN 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 0 1 6,0 9 2481 6 5,60 0,40 10 4,0
4 IM Mikkelsen Nikolaj 2467 DEN 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 5,0 8 2450 5 5,02 -0,02 10 -0,2
5 IM Bjerre Jonas Buhl 2423 DEN 1 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 4,5 9 2271 4,5 6,07 -1,57 10 -15,7

45. Latvia (LAT / СрЕло:2564, Капитан: Kengis Edvins / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 287)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Kovalenko Igor 2646 LAT 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 6,0 9 2613 6 6,17 -0,17 10 -1,7
2 GM Neiksans Arturs 2566 LAT 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 6,0 10 2459 6 7,11 -1,11 10 -11,1
3 GM Meshkovs Nikita 2535 LAT 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 7,0 10 2505 7 7,20 -0,20 10 -2,0
4 GM Kantans Toms 2509 LAT 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 6,0 8 2490 6 6,03 -0,03 10 -0,3
5 FM Bernotas Arturs 2408 LAT ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 3,5 7 2290 3,5 4,42 -0,92 10 -9,2

46. Finland (FIN / СрЕло:2475, Капитан: Karttunen Mika / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 282)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Nyback Tomi 2579 FIN ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 5,5 9 2471 5,5 6,51 -1,01 10 -10,1
2 IM Karttunen Mika 2472 FIN 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ 0 4,5 9 2399 4,5 5,24 -0,74 10 -7,4
3 IM Agopov Mikael 2447 FIN 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 5,5 8 2468 5,5 5,14 0,36 10 3,6
4 FM Keinanen Toivo 2402 FIN 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 5,5 9 2409 5,5 5,30 0,20 10 2,0
5 IM Sipila Vilka 2381 FIN 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 0 6,5 9 2407 6,5 5,92 0,58 10 5,8

47. Portugal (POR / СрЕло:2426, Капитан: Guimaraes Jorge / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 276,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Galego Luis 2471 POR 1 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 4,5 8 2525 4,5 3,92 0,58 10 5,8
2 GM Fernandes Antonio 2389 POR + 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 5,0 9 2459 4 3,40 0,60 10 6,0
3 IM Damaso Rui 2440 POR + ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 4,0 8 2426 3 3,19 -0,19 10 -1,9
4 IM Martins David Pires Tavares 2402 POR + 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 8,0 10 2545 7 5,38 1,62 10 16,2
5 IM Sousa Andre Ventura 2365 POR + 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 1 5,0 9 2317 4 4,47 -0,47 10 -4,7

48. FYR Macedonia (MKD / СрЕло:2514, Капитан: Kutirov Rolando / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 272,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Georgiev Kiril 2590 MKD 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 6,5 10 2680 6,5 5,26 1,24 10 12,4
2 GM Georgiev Vladimir 2479 MKD 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 4,5 9 2485 4,5 4,37 0,13 10 1,3
3 IM Pancevski Filip 2489 MKD 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 ½ ½ 5,5 10 2513 5,5 5,05 0,45 10 4,5
4 GM Nedev Trajko 2496 MKD 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1 4,5 9 2459 4,5 4,80 -0,30 10 -3,0
5 IM Nikolovski Nikola 2388 MKD 1 1 1 0 0 1 4,0 6 2428 4 3,57 0,43 10 4,3

49. Peru (PER / СрЕло:2602, Капитан: Soto Vega Jorge / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 269,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Cordova Emilio 2609 PER 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 5,5 10 2584 5,5 5,69 -0,19 10 -1,9
2 IM Vera Siguenas Deivy 2494 PER 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 3,5 8 2388 3,5 4,62 -1,12 10 -11,2
3 GM Cori Jorge 2664 PER 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 7,5 8 2925 7,5 5,63 1,87 10 18,7
4 GM Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 2565 PER 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4,0 8 2388 4 5,66 -1,66 10 -16,6
5 GM Cruz Cristhian 2571 PER 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 5,5 10 2437 5,5 6,96 -1,46 10 -14,6

50. Turkmenistan (TKM / СрЕло:2427, Капитан: Annaberdiyev Serdar / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 268,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Atabayev Maksat 2505 TKM ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 6,5 10 2564 6,5 5,63 0,87 10 8,7
2 IM Atabayev Saparmyrat 2443 TKM 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 5,5 11 2374 5,5 6,35 -0,85 10 -8,5
3 FM Nurmamedov Azat 2349 TKM 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 6,0 10 2366 6 5,62 0,38 20 7,6
4 IM Atabayev Yusup 2411 TKM 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 8,0 11 2504 8 6,58 1,42 10 14,2
5 Turayev Shahruh 2156 TKM 1 0 1,0 2 0 1 1,00 0,00 20 0,0

51. Georgia 3 (GEO3 / СрЕло:2403, Капитан: Shanava Konstantine / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 265)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Tutisani Noe 2471 GEO 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 6,0 10 2551 6 4,90 1,10 10 11,0
2 Oboladze Luka 2340 GEO 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 2,5 8 2242 2,5 3,59 -1,09 20 -21,8
3 FM Petriashvili Nikoloz 2343 GEO 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 6,5 10 2516 6,5 4,21 2,29 20 45,8
4 FM Kacharava Nikolozi 2373 GEO 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 2,5 7 2282 2,5 3,35 -0,85 20 -17,0
5 IM Sibashvili Giorgi 2425 GEO 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8,0 9 2690 8 5,44 2,56 10 25,6

52. Serbia (SRB / СрЕло:2509, Капитан: Perunovic Miodrag / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 264)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Popovic Dusan 2517 SRB 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 4,5 10 2529 4,5 4,28 0,22 10 2,2
2 GM Roganovic Milos 2527 SRB 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 ½ ½ 0 5,5 10 2549 5,5 5,10 0,40 10 4,0
3 GM Zajic Milan 2497 SRB 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 3,5 8 2445 3,5 4,00 -0,50 10 -5,0
4 IM Nenezic Marko 2495 SRB ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 5,0 8 2615 5 3,78 1,22 10 12,2
5 IM Ivic Velimir 2472 SRB ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 0 4,5 8 2438 4,5 4,72 -0,22 10 -2,2

53. Albania (ALB / СрЕло:2429, Капитан: Muco Fatos / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 262)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Dervishi Erald 2567 ALB 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 2,5 6 2462 2,5 3,28 -0,78 10 -7,8
2 IM Mehmeti Dritan 2391 ALB 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 4,5 10 2321 4,5 5,25 -0,75 10 -7,5
3 Pasko Llambi 2386 ALB 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 7,0 11 2418 7 6,22 0,78 20 15,6
4 FM Ashiku Franc 2373 ALB 1 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 7,0 11 2383 7 6,50 0,50 20 10,0
5 IM Seitaj Ilir 2360 ALB 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 4,5 6 2345 3,5 3,46 0,04 10 0,4

54. Estonia (EST / СрЕло:2470, Капитан: Ehlvest Jaan / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 252)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Kulaots Kaido 2542 EST 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 6,5 11 2561 6,5 6,00 0,50 10 5,0
2 GM Ladva Ottomar 2500 EST ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 5,0 10 2489 5 5,09 -0,09 10 -0,9
3 GM Volodin Aleksandr 2457 EST 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 0 5,5 11 2431 5,5 5,68 -0,18 10 -1,8
4 FM Sirosh Ilja 2380 EST 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 6,5 11 2455 6,5 5,16 1,34 20 26,8
5 Haavamae Henrik 2190 EST 1 1,0 1 0 1 0,89 0,11 20 2,2

55. Costa Rica (CRC / СрЕло:2385, Капитан: Murillo Tsijli Alexis / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 250)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Duran Vega Sergio 2401 CRC 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 6,0 10 2416 6 5,59 0,41 10 4,1
2 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 2398 CRC 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 5,0 10 2395 5 5,01 -0,01 10 -0,1
3 GM Gonzalez Acosta Bernal 2452 CRC 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 1 0 6,0 9 2441 6 5,95 0,05 10 0,5
4 FM Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel 2290 CRC 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 7,0 9 2474 7 4,88 2,12 20 42,4
5 FM Chinchilla Miranda Eugenio 2206 CRC 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 2,5 6 2189 2,5 2,76 -0,26 20 -5,2

56. Bangladesh (BAN / СрЕло:2419, Капитан: Rausis Igors / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 246)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Mollah Abdullah Al Rakib 2472 BAN 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 5,0 10 2526 5 4,30 0,70 10 7,0
2 GM Rahman Ziaur 2477 BAN 1 1 0 1 1 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 7,0 11 2533 7 6,05 0,95 10 9,5
3 FM Mohammad Fahad Rahman 2263 BAN 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 7,0 11 2452 7 4,24 2,76 20 55,2
4 GM Hossain Enamul 2452 BAN 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 4,5 10 2329 4,5 5,97 -1,47 10 -14,7
5 FM Islam Kh. Aminul 2273 BAN 1 0 1,0 2 0 1 1,62 -0,62 20 -12,4

57. Indonesia (INA / СрЕло:2382, Капитан: Liem Kristianus / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 227,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Priasmoro Novendra 2498 INA 0 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 5,5 10 2505 5,5 5,32 0,18 10 1,8
2 IM Cuhendi Sean Winshand 2441 INA 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 6,0 10 2438 6 5,75 0,25 10 2,5
3 FM Setyaki Azarya Jodi 2316 INA 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 7,0 11 2450 7 4,89 2,11 20 42,2
4 FM Andyka Pitra 2274 INA 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 1 4,5 9 2364 4,5 3,39 1,11 20 22,2
5 FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus 2239 INA 1 1 0 0 2,0 4 2191 1 1,21 -0,21 20 -4,2

58. Japan (JPN / СрЕло:2266, Капитан: Stojanovic Mihajlo / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 222)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Kojima Shinya 2408 JPN ½ 1 1 0 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 7,5 11 2503 7,5 5,90 1,60 10 16,0
2 IM Nanjo Ryosuke 2324 JPN 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ 5,5 11 2318 5,5 5,55 -0,05 10 -0,5
3 FM Yamada Kohei 2128 JPN 0 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 4,5 8 2231 4,5 3,47 1,03 20 20,6
4 CM Matsuo Tomohiko 2170 JPN 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 4,0 7 2318 4 2,83 1,17 20 23,4
5 Otawa Yuto 2161 JPN 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3,0 7 2180 3 2,99 0,01 40 0,4

59. Zimbabwe (ZIM / СрЕло:2187, Капитан: Elton Mhangarayi / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 218)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Makoto Rodwell 2338 ZIM 0 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 7,5 10 2567 7,5 4,50 3,00 10 30,0
2 Mushore Emarald Takudzwa 2152 ZIM 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 4,5 9 2305 4,5 2,80 1,70 20 34,0
3 Zhemba Jemusse 2138 ZIM 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 3,5 9 2187 3,5 3,08 0,42 20 8,4
4 Masango Spencer 2121 ZIM 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ 4,5 10 2227 4,5 3,30 1,20 20 24,0
5 Elisha Thabo 2024 ZIM 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 3,5 6 2277 3,5 1,61 1,89 20 37,8

60. IPCA (IPCA / СрЕло:2285, Капитан: Gurbanov Andrei / ТБ1: 13 / ТБ2: 193)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Yarmonov Igor 2376 UKR ½ ½ ½ 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 5,0 10 2426 5 4,34 0,66 20 13,2
2 IM Gurbanov Andrei 2305 ISR 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 4,0 9 2371 4 3,31 0,69 20 13,8
3 IM Scerbin Dmitrij 2264 RUS 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 6,0 10 2413 6 4,11 1,89 10 18,9
4 Tersinsev Andrey 2194 RUS 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 3,0 8 2185 3 3,29 -0,29 20 -5,8
5 Glazar Domagoj 2145 CRO 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 3,0 7 2215 3 2,47 0,53 20 10,6

61. Cuba (CUB / СрЕло:2555, Капитан: Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 305)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Bacallao Alonso Yusnel 2588 CUB 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 5,0 9 2532 5 5,58 -0,58 10 -5,8
2 GM Gonzalez Vidal Yuri 2566 CUB ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 4,5 9 2451 4,5 5,77 -1,27 10 -12,7
3 GM Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo 2527 CUB 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 0 5,0 9 2402 5 6,26 -1,26 10 -12,6
4 GM Almeida Quintana Omar 2540 CUB 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 7,0 9 2560 7 6,54 0,46 10 4,6
5 GM Quesada Perez Yasser 2523 CUB ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 5,5 8 2466 5,5 5,74 -0,24 10 -2,4

62. Chile (CHI / СрЕло:2488, Капитан: Morovic Fernandez Ivan / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 275,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Morovic Fernandez Ivan 2501 CHI 1 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 5,5 10 2512 5,5 5,08 0,42 10 4,2
2 GM Henriquez Villagra Cristobal 2519 CHI ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 6,0 10 2563 6 5,23 0,77 10 7,7
3 IM Salinas Herrera Pablo 2486 CHI 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 5,5 10 2472 5,5 5,52 -0,02 10 -0,2
4 IM Garcia Cardenas Pablo 2444 CHI 1 0 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 0 5,0 9 2413 5 5,22 -0,22 10 -2,2
5 IM Valenzuela Fuentealba Luis 2443 CHI 0 ½ ½ 1 1 3,0 5 2419 3 3,02 -0,02 10 -0,2

63. Brazil (BRA / СрЕло:2567, Капитан: Moskalenko Viktor / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 266,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Leitao Rafael 2620 BRA 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 5,0 9 2587 5 5,34 -0,34 10 -3,4
2 GM Fier Alexandr 2558 BRA 1 1 ½ ½ 0 0 1 ½ 0 4,5 9 2446 4,5 5,67 -1,17 10 -11,7
3 GM Supi Luis Paulo 2548 BRA + 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 6,5 10 2507 5,5 5,72 -0,22 10 -2,2
4 GM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2543 BRA 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 5,5 8 2478 5,5 5,94 -0,44 10 -4,4
5 GM El Debs Felipe de Cresce 2542 BRA 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 6,0 8 2501 6 6,07 -0,07 10 -0,7

64. Colombia (COL / СрЕло:2460, Капитан: Sariego Figueredo Wilfredo / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 264)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Gallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe 2511 COL 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 4,5 9 2468 4,5 4,80 -0,30 10 -3,0
2 IM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2465 COL 1 0 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 5,0 10 2428 5 5,32 -0,32 10 -3,2
3 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 2424 COL 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 7,0 10 2514 7 5,58 1,42 10 14,2
4 IM Martinez Romero Martin 2438 COL 1 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 5,5 10 2360 5,5 6,18 -0,68 10 -6,8
5 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel 2313 COL 1 1 1 0 ½ 3,5 5 2246 2,5 2,71 -0,21 20 -4,2

65. Bosnia & Herzegovina (BIH / СрЕло:2465, Капитан: Bogut Zeljko / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 258,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Kadric Denis 2543 BIH 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 7,0 11 2571 7 6,38 0,62 10 6,2
2 GM Stojanovic Dalibor 2492 BIH 1 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 4,5 7 2510 4,5 4,18 0,32 10 3,2
3 GM Dizdarevic Emir 2444 BIH ½ ½ ½ ½ 2,0 4 2326 2 2,55 -0,55 10 -5,5
4 IM Marjanovic Dejan 2382 BIH 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 0 8,0 11 2511 8 6,07 1,93 10 19,3
5 FM Burovic Rijad 2380 BIH 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 ½ ½ 5,0 11 2272 5 6,32 -1,32 20 -26,4

66. Slovakia (SVK / СрЕло:2489, Капитан: Mazur Stefan / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 257)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Repka Christopher 2523 SVK 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3,0 9 2384 3 4,59 -1,59 10 -15,9
2 GM Jurcik Marian 2451 SVK ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 5,5 9 2456 5,5 5,31 0,19 10 1,9
3 GM Petrik Tomas 2481 SVK 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ ½ 4,5 9 2427 4,5 5,01 -0,51 10 -5,1
4 IM Gazik Viktor 2486 SVK 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 6,0 9 2437 6 6,32 -0,32 10 -3,2
5 IM Nayhebaver Martin 2466 SVK 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 5,5 8 2428 5,5 5,67 -0,17 10 -1,7

67. Paraguay (PAR / СрЕло:2483, Капитан: Jodorcosky Paulo / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 255)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Delgado Ramirez Neuris 2619 PAR 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 7,0 11 2612 7 6,84 0,16 10 1,6
2 IM Vazquez Guillermo 2468 PAR 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 6,5 11 2528 6,5 5,48 1,02 10 10,2
3 GM Franco Ocampos Zenon 2486 PAR 1 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 4,5 8 2437 4,5 4,83 -0,33 10 -3,3
4 FM Almiron Antonio 2358 PAR 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 6,5 11 2468 6,5 4,80 1,70 20 34,0
5 CM Jodorcovsky Werjivker Paulo 2275 PAR 0 0 0 0,0 3 1683 0 0,80 -0,80 20 -16,0

68. Iceland (ISL / СрЕло:2513, Капитан: Olafsson Helgi / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 246,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Steingrimsson Hedinn 2573 ISL 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 4,5 10 2470 4,5 5,73 -1,23 10 -12,3
2 GM Hjartarson Johann 2530 ISL 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 5,0 10 2475 5 5,60 -0,60 10 -6,0
3 GM Stefansson Hannes 2502 ISL 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 5,5 10 2455 5,5 5,93 -0,43 10 -4,3
4 GM Gretarsson Helgi Ass 2448 ISL 1 0 0 1 1 0 3,0 6 2260 3 4,21 -1,21 10 -12,1
5 IM Kjartansson Gudmundur 2428 ISL 1 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 4,5 8 2328 4,5 5,24 -0,74 10 -7,4

69. Morocco (MAR / СрЕло:2285, Капитан: Hifad Rachid / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 233)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Tissir Mohamed 2388 MAR 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 5,0 10 2391 5 5,05 -0,05 10 -0,5
2 IM Onkoud Abdelaziz 2315 MAR 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ ½ 1 1 6,5 11 2321 6,5 6,37 0,13 10 1,3
3 Saber Yasser 2192 MAR 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 6,0 10 2270 5 4,05 0,95 20 19,0
4 CM Aithmidou Mohamed-Mehdi 2244 MAR 1 1 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 7,0 11 2301 6 5,14 0,86 20 17,2
5 IM Hifad Rachid 2174 MAR ½ 0 0,5 2 0 0,5 1,55 -1,05 20 -21,0

70. South Africa (RSA / СрЕло:2318, Капитан: Bouah Lyndon / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 221,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Cawdery Daniel 2422 RSA 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 5,0 9 2468 5 4,40 0,60 10 6,0
2 IM Kobese Watu 2344 RSA 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 3,5 9 2219 3,5 4,95 -1,45 10 -14,5
3 FM Klaasen Calvin John 2262 RSA 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 6,5 9 2407 5,5 3,74 1,76 20 35,2
4 IM Mabusela Johannes Manyedi 2245 RSA 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 6,0 10 2248 5 4,82 0,18 20 3,6
5 IM Van den Heever Donovan 2227 RSA 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 4,0 7 2191 3 3,20 -0,20 20 -4,0

71. Belgium (BEL / СрЕло:2434, Капитан: Cornet Luc / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 219)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Godart Francois 2431 BEL 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 4,5 9 2452 4,5 4,12 0,38 10 3,8
2 IM Docx Stefan 2427 BEL 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 1 4,5 9 2390 4,5 4,72 -0,22 10 -2,2
3 IM Beukema Stefan 2396 BEL 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 5,0 9 2530 5 3,44 1,56 10 15,6
4 FM Dardha Daniel 2299 BEL 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 6,0 10 2412 6 4,41 1,59 20 31,8
5 IM Hovhannisyan Mher 2483 BEL 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 3,5 7 2310 2,5 3,94 -1,44 10 -14,4

72. Tajikistan (TJK / СрЕло:2364, Капитан: Isaev Jamshed / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 217,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Amonatov Farrukh 2615 TJK 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 6,0 8 2657 6 5,26 0,74 10 7,4
2 IM Khusenkhojaev Muhammad 2430 TJK 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 0 1 4,5 9 2361 4,5 5,11 -0,61 10 -6,1
3 Khusenkhojaev Mustafokhuja 2229 TJK 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 3,0 9 2239 3 3,06 -0,06 20 -1,2
4 Kabilov Amin 2178 TJK 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 5,5 9 2279 5,5 4,29 1,21 20 24,2
5 Karimov Alisher 2182 TJK 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 6,0 9 2297 5 3,62 1,38 20 27,6

73. Monaco (MNC / СрЕло:2348, Капитан: Dornbusch Philippe / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 214)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Efimov Igor 2421 MNC 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 7,0 10 2442 7 6,42 0,58 10 5,8
2 GM Sulava Nenad 2437 MNC ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 0 4,5 8 2274 3,5 4,88 -1,38 10 -13,8
3 IM Berezovsky Igor 2380 MNC + 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 5,5 7 2328 4,5 3,71 0,79 10 7,9
4 Nelis Jean-Francois 2154 MNC 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 3,0 9 1979 3 4,96 -1,96 20 -39,2
5 Lomandong Marc-Antoine 2035 MNC 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 5,0 10 2006 2 2,41 -0,41 40 -16,4

74. Mexico (MEX / СрЕло:2344, Капитан: Sanchez Martinez Sergio / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 213,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Cofre Archibold Nestor 2346 MEX 0 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 ½ 5,0 10 2331 5 5,21 -0,21 20 -4,2
2 FM Rojas Alarcon Julian Antonio 2387 MEX 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7,0 9 2462 7 5,89 1,11 20 22,2
3 IM Dominguez Aguilar Guillermo 2324 MEX 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1 3,5 9 2119 3,5 4,83 -1,33 10 -13,3
4 Tello Chavez Isaac Valent 2319 MEX 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 4,5 9 2228 3,5 4,44 -0,94 20 -18,8
5 Garcia Almaguer Juan Manuel 2229 MEX 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 3,0 7 2092 3 4,10 -1,10 20 -22,0

75. Kyrgyzstan (KGZ / СрЕло:2320, Капитан: Mamytov Talant / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 210)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Tologontegin Semetey 2419 KGZ 0 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 2,0 8 2220 2 4,03 -2,03 10 -20,3
2 Taalaibekov Tagir 2291 KGZ 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 4,0 10 2204 4 5,18 -1,18 20 -23,6
3 IM Abdyjapar Asyl 2372 KGZ 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 8,0 10 2557 8 5,62 2,38 10 23,8
4 Mamatov Melis 2196 KGZ 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 1 6,0 9 2312 5 3,65 1,35 20 27,0
5 CM Sezdbekov Ruslan 2160 KGZ 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 4,5 7 2094 3,5 3,90 -0,40 40 -16,0

76. Nigeria (NGR / СрЕло:2285, Капитан: Ogbonnaya Obinna / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 209)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Kigigha Bomo 2300 NGR 1 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 3,5 9 2264 3,5 3,97 -0,47 20 -9,4
2 IM Adu Oladapo 2299 NGR 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 5,0 8 2311 5 4,71 0,29 20 5,8
3 IM Balogun Oluwafemi 2275 NGR 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 5,5 9 2265 5,5 5,38 0,12 20 2,4
4 FM Anwuli Daniel 2267 NGR 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 4,0 7 2257 4 3,98 0,02 20 0,4
5 IM Olape Bunmi 2252 NGR 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 5,5 7 2273 4,5 4,30 0,20 20 4,0

77. Uruguay (URU / СрЕло:2387, Капитан: Hoffman Alejandro / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 208)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Rodriguez Vila Andres 2477 URU 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 6,0 11 2477 6 5,86 0,14 10 1,4
2 IM Roselli Mailhe Bernardo 2439 URU 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 0 3,0 9 2272 3 4,82 -1,82 10 -18,2
3 FM Lopez Azambuja Nicolas 2322 URU 1 0 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 5,0 9 2303 5 5,09 -0,09 20 -1,8
4 IM Rodi Luis Ernesto 2308 URU 1 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 7,0 10 2435 7 5,15 1,85 10 18,5
5 FM Muniz Rafael 2248 URU 1 1 0 0 0 2,0 5 2141 2 2,58 -0,58 20 -11,6

78. Kosovo (KOS / СрЕло:2335, Капитан: Fejzullahu Afrim / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 206)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Saraci Nderim 2408 KOS 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 6,5 11 2409 6,5 6,22 0,28 10 2,8
2 FM Ondozi Murtez 2402 KOS 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 0 1 7,0 11 2392 7 6,82 0,18 10 1,8
3 FM Makolli Perparim 2284 KOS 1 0 0 ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 4,5 11 2175 3,5 5,02 -1,52 20 -30,4
4 FM Fejzullahu Afrim 2247 KOS 1 1,0 1 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
5 Uruci Endrit 2157 KOS ½ ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 5,0 10 2212 5 4,33 0,67 40 26,8

79. Yemen (YEM / СрЕло:2268, Капитан: Al Qudaimi Basheer / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 204,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Al Qudaimi Basheer 2419 YEM 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 7,0 9 2514 7 5,85 1,15 10 11,5
2 IM Al-Zendani Zendan 2301 YEM 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 6,0 11 2317 6 5,80 0,20 10 2,0
3 FM Al Badani Abdu 2195 YEM 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 4,0 10 2173 4 4,41 -0,41 20 -8,2
4 CM Al-Aqrabi Saleh 2158 YEM 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 3,5 9 2050 3,5 4,85 -1,35 20 -27,0
5 Al-Subaihi Khalil 2106 YEM 0 0 1 0 ½ 1,5 5 1983 1,5 1,39 0,11 20 2,2

80. Afghanistan (AFG / СрЕло:1970, Капитан: Ghafori Amin / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 187,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Farazi Khaiber 2064 AFG 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 6,5 11 2302 5,5 2,32 3,18 20 63,6
2 CM Amini Habibullah 1988 AFG 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 0 0 4,0 10 2126 4 2,49 1,51 20 30,2
3 Abdul Khaliq Wais 1921 AFG 0 1 0 1 0 2,0 5 1955 2 1,86 0,14 20 2,8
4 Sulaiman Ahmad Ashrafi 1908 AFG 0 ½ ½ 1 1 0 0 1 1 5,0 9 2111 4 1,76 2,24 20 44,8
5 Kanz Ahmad Safy 1826 AFG 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 5,0 9 2139 5 1,72 3,28 40 131,2

81. Guatemala (GUA / СрЕло:2242, Капитан: Leyva Hector / ТБ1: 12 / ТБ2: 163)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Reyes Najera Carlos A. 2149 GUA 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 3,0 11 2105 3 3,77 -0,77 20 -15,4
2 FM Cu Hor Winston Darwin 2319 GUA 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 6,0 11 2314 6 5,96 0,04 20 0,8
3 FM Ortiz Q Johnny Alexander 2207 GUA 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 4,5 11 2167 4,5 5,18 -0,68 20 -13,6
4 IM Lorenzana Wilson Estuardo 2292 GUA 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 6,5 11 2245 6,5 6,83 -0,33 20 -6,6

82. Ireland (IRL / СрЕло:2391, Капитан: Jackson Carl / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 227)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Baburin Alexander 2452 IRL 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 1 5,5 9 2425 5,5 5,61 -0,11 10 -1,1
2 IM Astaneh Lopez Alex 2433 IRL 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 3,5 8 2334 3,5 4,58 -1,08 10 -10,8
3 FM O`Donnell Conor 2360 IRL 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 1 3,0 9 2168 3 5,20 -2,20 20 -44,0
4 FM Jessel Stephen 2317 IRL 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 6,0 9 2310 6 5,94 0,06 20 1,2
5 IM Fitzsimons David 2316 IRL 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 6,0 9 2329 5 4,75 0,25 10 2,5

83. Madagascar (MAD / СрЕло:2239, Капитан: Ashley Maurice / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 222,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina 2422 MAD ½ 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 6,0 9 2462 6 5,30 0,70 10 7,0
2 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy 2281 MAD 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4,5 10 2210 4,5 5,43 -0,93 20 -18,6
3 Andriamasoandro Miora 2126 MAD 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3,5 10 2048 2,5 3,80 -1,30 20 -26,0
4 CM Rajaonarison Faniry 2126 MAD ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 6,5 9 2240 5,5 4,10 1,40 20 28,0
5 Razanadrakotoarisoa Toavina 2013 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 1 3,0 6 2004 3 3,15 -0,15 40 -6,0

84. Dominican Republic (DOM / СрЕло:2328, Капитан: Mazara Adan / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 217,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Munoz Santana Jose Lisandro 2434 DOM + 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 5,5 10 2360 4,5 5,35 -0,85 10 -8,5
2 FM Abreu Jean Carlos Paul 2310 DOM 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 7,0 11 2388 7 5,77 1,23 20 24,6
3 IM Dominguez Jose Manuel 2283 DOM 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 4,0 8 2203 4 4,86 -0,86 20 -17,2
4 FM Guzman Christopher 2283 DOM 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 4,5 9 2231 4,5 5,02 -0,52 20 -10,4
5 Camacho Campusano David Daniel 2140 DOM 1 0 1 0 1 0 3,0 6 2091 2 2,42 -0,42 20 -8,4

85. Singapore (SGP / СрЕло:2336, Капитан: Villamayor Buenaventura / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 216)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Villamayor Buenaventura 2392 SGP ½ 0,5 1 0 0,5 0,23 0,27 10 2,7
2 IM Paciencia Enrique 2335 SGP 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 4,0 11 2288 4 4,67 -0,67 10 -6,7
3 WGM Gong Qianyun 2321 SGP 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 6,0 11 2359 5 4,41 0,59 20 11,8
4 FM Lee Qing Aun 2297 SGP 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 5,5 11 2313 4,5 4,31 0,19 20 3,8
5 CM Lee Jun Wei 2134 SGP 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 6,5 10 2321 6,5 4,09 2,41 40 96,4

86. Algeria (ALG / СрЕло:2460, Капитан: Dekar Lies / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 213,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Bellahcene Bilel 2501 ALG 1 1 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 4,5 11 2404 4,5 5,86 -1,36 10 -13,6
2 GM Rizouk Aimen 2445 ALG 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 5,5 11 2416 5,5 5,86 -0,36 10 -3,6
3 IM Arab Adlane 2482 ALG 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 0 0 ½ 4,5 9 2385 4,5 5,54 -1,04 10 -10,4
4 IM Belouadah Saad 2413 ALG 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 5,0 9 2386 5 5,18 -0,18 10 -1,8
5 IM Oussedik Mahfoud 2318 ALG 1 0 0 1 2,0 4 2324 2 1,93 0,07 20 1,4

87. New Zealand (NZL / СрЕло:2342, Капитан: Bojkov Dejan / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 208)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Dive Russell John 2297 NZL 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 4,0 8 2283 4 3,97 0,03 10 0,3
2 FM Hague Ben 2405 NZL ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 ½ 6,0 10 2394 6 5,92 0,08 10 0,8
3 FM Kulashko Alexei 2349 NZL 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 1 0 3,5 8 2255 3,5 4,32 -0,82 10 -8,2
4 IM Ker Anthony F 2315 NZL 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 0 ½ 5,5 9 2316 5,5 5,33 0,17 10 1,7
5 FM Gong Daniel Hanwen 2276 NZL 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 5,0 9 2243 5 5,30 -0,30 20 -6,0

88. Luxembourg (LUX / СрЕло:2329, Капитан: Tregubov Pavel V. / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 204,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Wiedenkeller Michael 2464 LUX 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 4,0 9 2400 4 4,54 -0,54 10 -5,4
2 IM Berend Fred 2358 LUX 1 0 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 6,0 10 2392 6 5,37 0,63 10 6,3
3 Linster Philippe 2273 LUX 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 5,5 10 2334 5,5 4,68 0,82 20 16,4
4 Jeitz Christian 2220 LUX 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ 0 1 4,0 8 2193 4 4,28 -0,28 20 -5,6
5 Gengler Pierre 2205 LUX 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 1 3,5 7 2237 3,5 3,30 0,20 20 4,0

89. Venezuela (VEN / СрЕло:2429, Капитан: Ostos Julio Eduardo / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 204)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo 2636 VEN ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 3,5 7 2541 3,5 4,40 -0,90 10 -9,0
2 IM Ynojosa Aponte Felix Jose 2370 VEN 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 1 0 3,0 9 2185 3 5,00 -2,00 10 -20,0
3 IM Zavarce Sayago Oscar Enrique 2346 VEN 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 6,0 11 2360 6 5,66 0,34 20 6,8
4 CM Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto 2363 VEN 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 5,5 10 2348 5,5 5,45 0,05 20 1,0
5 IM Palencia Morales Wilson Guillermo 2345 VEN 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 3,5 7 2210 3,5 4,53 -1,03 20 -20,6

90. United Arab Emirates (UAE / СрЕло:2207, Капитан: Landa Konstantin / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 203,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Omar Noaman 2356 UAE 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 6,0 10 2387 6 5,37 0,63 10 6,3
2 FM AlHuwar Jasem 2245 UAE 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 4,0 10 2218 4 4,38 -0,38 20 -7,6
3 IM Sultan Ibrahim 2112 UAE 0 1 0 1 ½ 2,5 5 2233 2,5 1,76 0,74 20 14,8
4 FM Al Hosani Omran 2115 UAE 0 1 1 + 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 6,5 10 2290 5,5 3,40 2,10 40 84,0
5 FM Ammar Sedrani 2099 UAE 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3,0 9 2103 3 3,09 -0,09 40 -3,6

91. Sudan (SUD / СрЕло:2179, Капитан: Delchev Aleksander / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 200,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Tagelsir Abubaker 2236 SUD 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 4,0 9 2112 4 5,24 -1,24 20 -24,8
2 FM Nadir Samir 2170 SUD 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 5,5 9 2119 3,5 3,91 -0,41 20 -8,2
3 FM Abdelazeez Mohamed Abdalla 2183 SUD 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 4,5 8 2127 4,5 4,92 -0,42 20 -8,4
4 Mohamed Faisal 2127 SUD 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 6,5 10 2137 4,5 4,31 0,19 20 3,8
5 Khalid El Amin 2054 SUD 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 4,5 8 1994 3,5 3,88 -0,38 20 -7,6

92. El Salvador (ESA / СрЕло:2279, Капитан: Ancheta Jorge / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 196,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Giron Jorge Ernesto 2303 ESA 0 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 3,5 9 2204 3,5 4,61 -1,11 20 -22,2
2 FM Chavez Ricardo Ernesto 2244 ESA 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 3,5 9 2161 3,5 4,51 -1,01 20 -20,2
3 FM Arias Daniel 2274 ESA 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 4,5 8 2255 4,5 4,60 -0,10 20 -2,0
4 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2294 ESA 0 0 1 0 1 + 1 1 5,0 8 2298 4 3,85 0,15 10 1,5
5 IM Burgos Figueroa Carlos E. 2222 ESA ½ 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 6,5 10 2294 6,5 5,44 1,06 20 21,2

93. Malaysia (MAS / СрЕло:2211, Капитан: Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 196,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Lim Zhuo Ren 2182 MAS 0 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 0 3,5 9 2261 3,5 2,99 0,51 20 10,2
2 FM Lye Lik Zang 2351 MAS 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 5,0 10 2251 5 6,09 -1,09 20 -21,8
3 CM Zulkipli Zaidan 2203 MAS 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 5,5 9 2227 5,5 5,14 0,36 20 7,2
4 CM Fong Yit San 2108 MAS ½ 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 0 1 5,0 9 2194 5 4,16 0,84 20 16,8
5 Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah 1826 MAS 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3,0 7 1915 2 1,52 0,48 40 19,2

94. Scotland (SCO / СрЕло:2367, Капитан: Berry Neil / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 192,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Greet Andrew N 2441 SCO + 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 4,5 10 2261 3,5 5,46 -1,96 10 -19,6
2 FM Tate Alan 2345 SCO + 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 ½ ½ 3,5 9 2198 2,5 4,06 -1,56 20 -31,2
3 FM Sreeves Clement 2382 SCO 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 3,0 8 2150 2 4,41 -2,41 10 -24,1
4 FM Abdulla Murad 2292 SCO + 0 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 5,5 9 2251 2,5 2,83 -0,33 20 -6,6
5 IM McKay Roderick M 2301 SCO + 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 8 2414 3 2,24 0,76 10 7,6

95. Tunisia (TUN / СрЕло:2300, Капитан: Bouaziz Mehdi / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 192,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Amdouni Zoubaier 2218 TUN 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 0 5,5 10 2430 5,5 2,88 2,62 20 52,4
2 IM Zaibi Amir 2361 TUN 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 8,5 11 2504 7,5 5,32 2,18 20 43,6
3 IM Boudriga Mohamed Ali 2376 TUN 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 2,5 8 2149 1,5 3,75 -2,25 20 -45,0
4 CM Bouzidi Ahmed 2246 TUN 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4,0 8 2116 3 4,22 -1,22 20 -24,4
5 CM Taieb Sahbi 2146 TUN 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1,5 7 1988 1,5 2,90 -1,40 20 -28,0

96. Panama (PAN / СрЕло:2297, Капитан: Fandino Reyes Roquelina / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 190)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Sanchez Alvarez Roberto Carlos 2391 PAN 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 7,0 11 2512 7 5,21 1,79 10 17,9
2 IM Baules Jorge 2358 PAN 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 4,5 10 2374 4,5 4,42 0,08 10 0,8
3 FM Leon Orlando 2196 PAN 0 1 0 0 1 0 2,0 6 2126 2 2,60 -0,60 20 -12,0
4 Ramos Efren Andres 2244 PAN 0 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 4,5 10 2267 4,5 4,23 0,27 20 5,4
5 FM Tapia Alexei 2193 PAN 1 0 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 3,5 7 2230 3,5 3,07 0,43 20 8,6

97. Barbados (BAR / СрЕло:2177, Капитан: Gurevich Mikhail / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 185,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Husbands Orlando 2262 BAR 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 4,5 10 2281 4,5 4,45 0,05 20 1,0
2 FM Del Castilho Martyn 2250 BAR 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 5,5 11 2255 5,5 5,50 0,00 20 0,0
3 Blackman Justin 2158 BAR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 7,5 11 2339 6,5 4,02 2,48 20 49,6
4 CM Prescod Bryan 2039 BAR 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 4,0 11 2017 3 3,59 -0,59 20 -11,8
5 Harewood Jerome 1843 BAR 0 0,0 1 0 0 0,43 -0,43 20 -8,6

98. Botswana (BOT / СрЕло:2145, Капитан: El Gindy Essam / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 176,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Oatlhotse Providence 2206 BOT 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 3,5 10 2176 3,5 4,11 -0,61 20 -12,2
2 FM Khetho Phemelo 2158 BOT 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 6,5 10 2337 6,5 4,12 2,38 20 47,6
3 CM Gaealafshwe Barileng 2144 BOT 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 4,0 9 2134 3 3,15 -0,15 20 -3,0
4 Notha Moakofi 2071 BOT 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 2,5 7 2175 2,5 1,83 0,67 20 13,4
5 CM Gumpo Thabo 2059 BOT 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 4,5 8 2148 3,5 2,67 0,83 20 16,6

99. Mozambique (MOZ / СрЕло:2113, Капитан: Alice Mateus Felizardo Viageiro / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 168,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Paiva Donaldo 2206 MOZ 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 1 5,0 10 2231 5 4,67 0,33 20 6,6
2 CM Abrantes Persson 2055 MOZ 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 2,5 8 2022 2,5 3,10 -0,60 20 -12,0
3 CM Calicoca Wilton Inacio 2135 MOZ 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 6,5 9 2235 6,5 5,21 1,29 20 25,8
4 CM Chunguane Ilidio Alberto 2054 MOZ ½ 1 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 6,0 10 2085 5 4,53 0,47 20 9,4
5 Gafar Izdine 1984 MOZ 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 2,5 7 1939 2,5 3,00 -0,50 40 -20,0

100. Wales (WLS / СрЕло:2175, Капитан: Petrov Marian / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 163,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Strugnell Carl 2327 WLS 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 3,0 9 2178 3 4,82 -1,82 20 -36,4
2 Blackburn Jonathan L B 2185 WLS 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 6,5 10 2274 6,5 5,15 1,35 20 27,0
3 Bullen Alex 2098 WLS 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 4,0 10 2086 4 4,33 -0,33 20 -6,6
4 Pleasants Allan J 2090 WLS 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 1 4,0 9 2000 4 5,00 -1,00 20 -20,0
5 Rayner Francis 2083 WLS ½ 0 ½ 1 0 0 2,0 6 1847 2 3,75 -1,75 20 -35,0

101. IBCA (IBCA / СрЕло:2314, Капитан: Kalesis Nikolaos / ТБ1: 11 / ТБ2: 150)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Babarykin Stanislav 2396 RUS 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 6,0 10 2339 6 6,29 -0,29 20 -5,8
2 IM Meshkov Yuri A. 2313 RUS 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 5,0 10 2234 4 4,89 -0,89 10 -8,9
3 CM Grigorchuk Sergey 2288 UKR 0 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 3,5 8 2157 3,5 4,83 -1,33 20 -26,6
4 IM Dukaczewski Piotr 2259 POL 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 3,5 8 1997 3,5 4,98 -1,48 20 -29,6
5 Palacios Perez Manuel 2151 ESP 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3,0 8 1962 2 3,98 -1,98 20 -39,6

102. Bolivia (BOL / СрЕло:2244, Капитан: Lafuente Pablo / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 204)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Gemy Jose Daniel 2400 BOL 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6,5 9 2381 6,5 6,39 0,11 10 1,1
2 FM Aguilar Luis Miguel 2203 BOL 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2,0 8 1963 2 4,57 -2,57 20 -51,4
3 CM Bolanos Fernando 2215 BOL 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 4,0 8 2133 2 2,74 -0,74 40 -29,6
4 FM Pinto Daniel 2131 BOL 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 5,5 10 2162 4,5 4,12 0,38 40 15,2
5 Rozo Paulo 2157 BOL 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 7,0 9 2210 6 5,22 0,78 20 15,6

103. Faroe Islands (FAI / СрЕло:2342, Капитан: Vang Finnbjorn / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 200,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Ziska Helgi Dam 2550 FAI ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 0 5,0 8 2461 5 5,60 -0,60 10 -6,0
2 IM Rodgaard John 2331 FAI 1 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 3,0 8 2096 3 5,39 -2,39 20 -47,8
3 FM Berg Olaf 2248 FAI 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 4,5 10 2171 4,5 5,44 -0,94 20 -18,8
4 FM Poulsen Martin 2239 FAI 1 1 ½ ½ 0 0 1 1 1 1 7,0 10 2305 7 5,87 1,13 20 22,6
5 FM Samuelsen Carl Eli Nolsoe 2237 FAI ½ 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 1 4,0 8 2033 2,5 3,91 -1,41 20 -28,2

104. Uganda (UGA / СрЕло:2289, Капитан: Teeba Jordan / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 187,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Ssegwanyi Arthur 2347 UGA 0 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 5,0 10 2228 5 6,35 -1,35 20 -27,0
2 FM Kawuma Patrick 2329 UGA 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 7,0 10 2312 7 6,82 0,18 20 3,6
3 Okas Walter 2258 UGA 0 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 4,5 10 2103 4,5 6,33 -1,83 20 -36,6
4 FM Nsubuga Haruna 2222 UGA 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 5,0 10 2129 5 6,02 -1,02 20 -20,4
5 Kantinti Shadrack 2039 UGA 0 1 0 0 1,0 4 1662 1 2,86 -1,86 20 -37,2

105. Andorra (AND / СрЕло:2301, Капитан: Martinez Balastegui Marti / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 186)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM De La Riva Aguado Oscar 2475 AND 1 0 0 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 0 5,0 10 2343 5 6,59 -1,59 10 -15,9
2 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2428 AND 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 7,0 10 2438 7 6,64 0,36 10 3,6
3 FM Garcia Paolicchi Raul 2176 AND 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 3,5 8 2114 2,5 3,22 -0,72 20 -14,4
4 Luke Brezmes Cristofer 2124 AND 1 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 4,0 9 2121 3 3,08 -0,08 20 -1,6
5 CM Jose Queralto Daniel 2096 AND 1 0 1 - 1 1 0 4,0 7 2208 3 2,06 0,94 20 18,8

106. Hong Kong (HKG / СрЕло:2003, Капитан: Lai Robin / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 185)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Lam Daniel King Wai 2145 HKG 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 5,0 9 2219 5 4,21 0,79 20 15,8
2 CM Pang Yui Kuen 1981 HKG ½ 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 4,0 9 2146 4 2,43 1,57 20 31,4
3 FM Wong Brian 2024 HKG 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 5,0 9 2115 4 3,06 0,94 20 18,8
4 Ho In Hei Henry 1797 HKG 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 6,0 9 2133 5 1,38 3,62 20 72,4
5 Lai Robin 1863 HKG 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 2,5 8 1743 1,5 1,93 -0,43 20 -8,6

107. Iraq (IRQ / СрЕло:2305, Капитан: Farhan Naseer Jasim Alhasnawi / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 183,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Al-Ali Hussein Ali Hussein 2273 IRQ 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 4,0 9 2406 4 2,76 1,24 10 12,4
2 IM Noah A .H. Al-Ali 2276 IRQ 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 3,0 8 2197 2 2,87 -0,87 10 -8,7
3 IM Al-Saffar Araz Basim Mohammed S 2400 IRQ 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 1 5,0 10 2283 4 5,26 -1,26 10 -12,6
4 FM Abdulwahhab Ahmed Abdulsattar A 2271 IRQ 1 ½ ½ 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 4,5 9 2224 3,5 3,97 -0,47 20 -9,4
5 CM Muhseen ABdullah Mohammed 2220 IRQ 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 4,5 8 2093 3,5 4,49 -0,99 20 -19,8

108. South Korea (KOR / СрЕло:2117, Капитан: Song Jinwoo / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 180)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Lee Jun Hyeok 2263 KOR ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 4,5 10 2294 4,5 4,12 0,38 20 7,6
2 CM Kwon Sehyun 2129 KOR 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 3,5 8 2201 3,5 2,91 0,59 20 11,8
3 FM Walker Martin G 2078 KOR 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 7,5 10 2361 7,5 3,98 3,52 20 70,4
4 Kim Saebyeok 1999 KOR 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 5,0 9 2062 5 4,34 0,66 20 13,2
5 CM Kang Taehyung 1860 KOR 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3,0 7 1892 2 2,03 -0,03 40 -1,2

109. Zambia (ZAM / СрЕло:2278, Капитан: Eingorn Vereslav S / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 178,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Kayonde Andrew 2393 ZAM ½ ½ 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 4,0 9 2401 4 3,87 0,13 10 1,3
2 FM Munenga Douglas D 2273 ZAM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 5,0 10 2358 5 3,91 1,09 20 21,8
3 CM Simutowe Musatwe 2208 ZAM 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 7 1994 1 2,70 -1,70 20 -34,0
4 Kaulule Siame Kela 2160 ZAM 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 0 3,5 9 2160 3,5 3,64 -0,14 20 -2,8
5 Mulenga Prince Daniel 2237 ZAM 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 5,5 9 2283 5,5 4,80 0,70 20 14,0

110. Bahrain (BRN / СрЕло:2090, Капитан: Ayyad Husain / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 175)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Ayyad Husain 2243 BRN 0 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 5,5 11 2192 5,5 6,10 -0,60 20 -12,0
2 FM Ayyad Maher 2106 BRN 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 0 5,0 10 2036 3 3,95 -0,95 20 -19,0
3 CM Al-Ghasra Ali 2096 BRN 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 0 3,5 10 1935 2,5 3,78 -1,28 20 -25,6
4 Bukhalaf Khalil 1914 BRN 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 6,0 9 2005 3 2,05 0,95 20 19,0
5 Abbas Ali 1912 BRN 0 0 1 0 1,0 4 1823 0 0,58 -0,58 40 -23,2

111. Nepal (NEP / СрЕло:2134, Капитан: Gautam Bidur Prasad / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 175)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Lama Himal 2057 NEP 0 0 0 1 0 0 1,0 6 2095 1 0,90 0,10 20 2,0
2 CM Kayastha Madan Krishna 2077 NEP 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 4,5 9 2279 4,5 2,42 2,08 20 41,6
3 CM Thing Bibek 2237 NEP 0 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 1 5,5 10 2342 5,5 4,16 1,34 20 26,8
4 FM Jaiswal Rupesh 2165 NEP 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1,5 9 2061 1,5 2,71 -1,21 20 -24,2
5 CM Rajbhandari Rijendra 1937 NEP 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 6,0 10 2258 6 2,24 3,76 20 75,2

112. Sri Lanka (SRI / СрЕло:2167, Капитан: Speelman Jon S / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 174,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Piyumantha M Sasith Nipun 2139 SRI 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 3,0 9 2221 3 2,43 0,57 40 22,8
2 FM Thilakarathne G M H 2238 SRI 0 + ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 6,0 10 2415 5 3,06 1,94 40 77,6
3 FM Doluweera Minul Sanjula 2171 SRI 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 5,0 9 2184 5 4,77 0,23 40 9,2
4 Alahakoon Isuru 2121 SRI 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 4,0 8 2084 4 4,36 -0,36 20 -7,2
5 Kavinda Akila 2047 SRI 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 3,5 8 2118 2,5 2,03 0,47 20 9,4

113. Chinese Taipei (TPE / СрЕло:2135, ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 174,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Bai Adelard 2111 TPE 0 1 0 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 0 0 4,0 11 2116 4 4,28 -0,28 40 -11,2
2 FM Song Raymond 2305 TPE 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 8,0 11 2375 7 5,78 1,22 20 24,4
3 FM Yang Ching Wei Austin 2198 TPE 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 4,5 11 2069 3,5 5,23 -1,73 20 -34,6
4 Liu Yeh Yang 1926 TPE 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 5,0 11 1926 4 4,07 -0,07 20 -1,4

114. Palestine (PLE / СрЕло:2033, Капитан: Maksimenko Andrei / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 170)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Miqdad Fadi 1964 PLE 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 ½ 2,5 9 2024 2,5 2,25 0,25 40 10,0
2 Wazwaz Amjad 1986 PLE 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4,0 9 2056 4 3,40 0,60 20 12,0
3 Toom Omar 1905 PLE 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,0 6 1748 0 1,28 -1,28 40 -51,2
4 Allam Mohamed 1948 PLE 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 5,5 10 2016 4,5 3,75 0,75 40 30,0
5 IM Michel Yunis Christian D. 2233 PLE 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 7,0 10 2134 4 5,00 -1,00 20 -20,0

115. Oman (OMA / СрЕло:1990, Капитан: Karim Ismael / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 168)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Al Mashikhi Salim Aliyan 2095 OMA 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 6,0 10 2193 6 4,79 1,21 20 24,2
2 FM Salim Al Maashani Amer Said 2038 OMA 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 5,0 10 2089 5 4,48 0,52 20 10,4
3 FM Salim Mohammed Salim Al Amri 1940 OMA 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 3,5 9 1929 3,5 2,73 0,77 20 15,4
4 CM Salim Issa Ali Shamas 1885 OMA 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 3,0 8 1789 3 3,20 -0,20 20 -4,0
5 Al Kathiri Salim Said 1773 OMA 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 3,5 7 1683 1,5 1,37 0,13 40 5,2

116. South Sudan (SSD / СрЕло:1777, Капитан: Rehan Deng Cypriano / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 166,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Deng Cypriano Rehan 2095 SSD 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 4,0 8 2246 4 2,67 1,33 40 53,2
2 Deng Khor Kuol Michael 2000 SSD 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3,0 9 2139 3 1,83 1,17 40 46,8
3 Deng Ateny Riak Joseph 2014 SSD 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 4,0 9 2042 4 3,85 0,15 40 6,0
4 Mareu Garang Akech 0 SSD 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 4,0 9 1957 3
5 Mayol Buol Alith David 0 SSD 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 ½ 4,0 9 1858 3,5

117. Jamaica (JAM / СрЕло:2190, Капитан: Pitterson Jomo / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 164)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Elliott Warren 2206 JAM 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 5,0 10 2249 5 4,42 0,58 20 11,6
2 FM Lorne Ras Malaku 2161 JAM 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 4,0 10 2155 4 4,09 -0,09 20 -1,8
3 CM Rowe Duane 2147 JAM 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 1 5,5 9 2136 4,5 4,34 0,16 20 3,2
4 CM Smith Shreyas 2193 JAM 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 4,0 8 2149 4 4,40 -0,40 20 -8,0
5 FM Christie Joshua 2198 JAM 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3,0 7 2165 2 2,39 -0,39 40 -15,6

118. Brunei (BRU / СрЕло:2036, Капитан: Petronic Jovan / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 154,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Pg Mohd Omar Ak Hira 2175 BRU 0 + 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 6,5 11 2187 5,5 5,37 0,13 20 2,6
2 Pg Md Omar Ak Hafizon 2125 BRU 0 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 6,0 10 2132 4,5 3,91 0,59 20 11,8
3 FM Hj Azahari Md Aliuddin 1991 BRU 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 3,0 7 1972 2 2,33 -0,33 20 -6,6
4 Yussof Pg Abd Rahman 1854 BRU ½ 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 3,0 7 1796 2 1,56 0,44 20 8,8
5 Sharikhan Shawal 1712 BRU 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 3,5 9 1651 2 1,52 0,48 20 9,6

119. Trinidad & Tobago (TTO / СрЕло:2221, Капитан: Ribli Zoltan / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 153,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Johnson Joshua 2261 TTO 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 1 4,0 11 2188 4 5,11 -1,11 20 -22,2
2 FM Cupid Kevin 2124 TTO 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 4,0 9 2139 4 3,87 0,13 20 2,6
3 FM Harper Ryan 2226 TTO 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 5,0 9 2252 5 4,63 0,37 20 7,4
4 FM Winter Atwell Adrian 2221 TTO 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 4,0 9 2113 4 5,09 -1,09 20 -21,8
5 FM Merritt Mario 2175 TTO 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 3,5 6 1992 3,5 4,62 -1,12 20 -22,4

120. Honduras (HON / СрЕло:2095, ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 149)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Gavarrete Nahun 2249 HON 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 5,5 9 2270 5,5 5,06 0,44 20 8,8
2 Miliam Escobar David Isaac 1787 HON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1270 0 1,22 -1,22 40 -48,8
3 FM Miller Marlon 2028 HON 0 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 5,5 10 2108 4,5 3,45 1,05 40 42,0
4 FM Huguet Sergio 2053 HON 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 5,5 10 2054 4,5 4,35 0,15 20 3,0
5 CM Medina Viana Ricardo 2048 HON 0 ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 0 1 4,0 9 1912 3 4,36 -1,36 20 -27,2

121. Nicaragua (NCA / СрЕло:2180, Капитан: Bendana-Guerrero Guy Dr. / ТБ1: 10 / ТБ2: 136)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Lacayo Rene 2228 NCA 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 2,5 9 2122 2,5 3,83 -1,33 20 -26,6
2 FM Rocha Maximiliano 2185 NCA 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3,5 10 2108 3,5 4,59 -1,09 20 -21,8
3 FM Alfaro William 2163 NCA 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 4,5 9 2185 4,5 4,25 0,25 20 5,0
4 Picado Jorge 2143 NCA 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 5,5 11 2116 5,5 5,82 -0,32 20 -6,4
5 Espinoza Jose 2129 NCA 0 0 ½ 1 1 2,5 5 2064 2,5 2,87 -0,37 20 -7,4

122. ICCD (ICCD / СрЕло:2225, Капитан: Kovalenko Vladimir N. / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 195,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 GM Gruenfeld Yehuda 2418 ISR ½ + 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 + ½ 6,5 10 2362 4,5 4,91 -0,41 10 -4,1
2 Varezhkin Viktor 2261 RUS 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2,0 9 1967 2 5,22 -3,22 20 -64,4
3 Martin Lewis 2128 ENG 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 0 8,0 11 2287 8 5,76 2,24 20 44,8
4 Jankunas Tomas 2093 LTU 0 1 0 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 5,0 9 2151 5 4,42 0,58 20 11,6
5 Moldovanovic Dragan 2051 SRB ½ 0 0 1 0 1,5 5 1882 1,5 2,61 -1,11 20 -22,2

123. Myanmar (MYA / СрЕло:2356, Капитан: Toe / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 177)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Wynn Zaw Htun 2473 MYA 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 6,0 11 2452 6 6,09 -0,09 10 -0,9
2 IM Nay Oo Kyaw Tun 2389 MYA 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 6,0 10 2382 6 5,82 0,18 10 1,8
3 IM Myo Naing 2327 MYA 1 0 0 0 ½ ½ 2,0 6 2213 2 2,83 -0,83 10 -8,3
4 Khin Than 2200 MYA 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 3,5 10 2199 3,5 3,64 -0,14 10 -1,4
5 FM Win Tun 2235 MYA ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 2,0 7 2124 2 3,10 -1,10 10 -11,0

124. Angola (ANG / СрЕло:2259, ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 169,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Miguel Sergio 2285 ANG ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 4,5 11 2275 4,5 4,85 -0,35 20 -7,0
2 IM Soares Erikson Roberto Mauricio 2283 ANG 0 ½ ½ 0 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 4,5 10 2261 4,5 4,80 -0,30 20 -6,0
3 IM Silva David 2223 ANG ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 4,5 10 2231 3,5 3,51 -0,01 20 -0,2
4 IM Oliveira Luciano 2216 ANG 1 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 3,5 9 2082 2,5 4,07 -1,57 20 -31,4
5 IM Domingos Catarino 2246 ANG 0 1 0 1 2,0 4 2157 1 1,55 -0,55 20 -11,0

125. Syria (SYR / СрЕло:2219, Капитан: Akeel Mahmoud. / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 163)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Gnaam Koteba. 2061 SYR 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 4,0 10 2063 4 4,07 -0,07 20 -1,4
2 Chekh Adm Khedr Aram 2171 SYR 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 4,5 10 2097 4,5 5,29 -0,79 20 -15,8
3 Koniahli Malek. 2328 SYR 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 5,0 10 2180 5 6,72 -1,72 20 -34,4
4 IM Eiti Bashir 2259 SYR 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8,0 10 2382 8 6,34 1,66 20 33,2
5 Alhammada Imad. 2118 SYR ½ 0 0 0 0,5 4 1589 0,5 2,95 -2,45 40 -98,0

126. Lebanon (LBN / СрЕло:2239, Капитан: Karolyi Tibor / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 162,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Eid Fadi 2328 LBN 0 0 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ - 1 4,0 10 2356 4 3,72 0,28 10 2,8
2 FM El Jawich Amro 2276 LBN 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 4,0 9 2278 4 3,97 0,03 20 0,6
3 CM Tomb Maroun 2177 LBN 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 4,0 9 2163 4 4,08 -0,08 20 -1,6
4 FM Kassis Antoine 2173 LBN 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 3,5 8 2103 3,5 4,20 -0,70 20 -14,0
5 Al Kaoury Mahdi 2106 LBN 0 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 4,5 8 2204 3,5 2,44 1,06 20 21,2

127. Malta (MLT / СрЕло:2072, Капитан: Mastrovasilis Athanasios / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 157,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Zerafa Robert 2085 MLT 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 1 2,5 9 2022 2,5 3,43 -0,93 20 -18,6
2 CM Pace Colin 2132 MLT ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 4,5 9 2153 4,5 4,33 0,17 20 3,4
3 Darmanin Jake 2069 MLT 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 0 ½ 1 4,5 9 1977 4,5 5,53 -1,03 20 -20,6
4 CM Psaila Clarence 2002 MLT 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 6,0 9 2073 6 5,07 0,93 20 18,6
5 Said Oliver 1924 MLT 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 2,5 8 1881 2,5 3,10 -0,60 20 -12,0

128. Namibia (NAM / СрЕло:2079, Капитан: Papin Vasily / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 155,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Handjaba Mclean 1956 NAM 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 1,5 6 1991 1,5 1,61 -0,11 20 -2,2
2 FM Beukes Dante M 2155 NAM 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 6,0 10 2253 6 4,67 1,33 40 53,2
3 FM Mueller Leonhard 2190 NAM 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 1 4,0 9 2116 4 4,83 -0,83 20 -16,6
4 CM Eichab Charles 2016 NAM 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 4,0 9 1950 3 3,70 -0,70 20 -14,0
5 Gariseb Immanuel 1820 NAM 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 4,0 10 1856 3 1,98 1,02 40 40,8

129. Kuwait (KUW / СрЕло:1898, Капитан: Gagunashvili Merab / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 153)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Al-Hajiri Bader 2112 KUW 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 7,5 10 2339 7,5 4,56 2,94 20 58,8
2 Al Azmi Khalaf 1785 KUW 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 + 2,5 10 1767 1,5 1,93 -0,43 20 -8,6
3 AlShourfaa Hazaa 1783 KUW 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 + 2,5 9 1576 0,5 1,70 -1,20 20 -24,0
4 CM Alothman Abdul Wahab 1911 KUW 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 + 8,0 9 2145 4 2,01 1,99 20 39,8
5 Alothman Salem 1690 KUW 0 0 0 0 0 + 1,0 6 1132 0 1,13 -1,13 40 -45,2

130. Liberia (LBR / СрЕло:1631, Капитан: Thomas Karyah / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 144,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Barcon Harmon 1896 LBR 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 5,0 11 1999 5 3,72 1,28 40 51,2
2 CM Jacob Jallah 1835 LBR 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7,5 11 2084 7,5 4,02 3,48 40 139,2
3 Thomas Saah 1791 LBR 0 0 1 0 0 1,0 5 1631 1 1,99 -0,99 40 -39,6
4 James Tondo 0 LBR 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 4,0 9 1783 4
5 Tom Sawyer 0 LBR 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 2,5 8 1570 2

131. Liechtenstein (LIE / СрЕло:2040, Капитан: Luther Thomas / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 144)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Frick Renato 2058 LIE 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 2,5 9 1925 1,5 3,23 -1,73 20 -34,6
2 CM Mannhart Marcel 2096 LIE ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 7,0 10 2223 6 4,35 1,65 20 33,0
3 CM Guller Andras 2012 LIE 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 5,0 10 2017 3 3,00 0,00 20 0,0
4 Iclicki Willy 1992 LIE ½ 0 0 - - 0,5 5 1819 0,5 1,15 -0,65 20 -13,0
5 Jelic Dejan 1890 LIE 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 4,5 10 1859 3 2,11 0,89 20 17,8

132. Malawi (MAW / СрЕло:2119, Капитан: Chalemba Joseph / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 144)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Mphungu Gerrard 2091 MAW 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 3,0 10 2077 3 2,48 0,52 20 10,4
2 Mwale George 2000 MAW - 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 3,5 9 2102 2,5 1,74 0,76 20 15,2
3 CM Chipanga Chiletso 2153 MAW 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 3,5 10 2053 3,5 4,82 -1,32 20 -26,4
4 CM Mwale Joseph 2231 MAW 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 7,5 10 2301 6,5 5,31 1,19 20 23,8
5 Chiona Richard 1900 MAW 0 ½ 0 0 0 0,5 5 1749 0,5 1,28 -0,78 20 -15,6

133. Libya (LBA / СрЕло:2060, Капитан: Hassan Sayed Barakat / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 139,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Alharari Mohammed Alsouri 2038 LBA 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 3,5 11 1971 3,5 4,64 -1,14 20 -22,8
2 Abo Moliana Montasar 1993 LBA ½ 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 8,0 11 2127 6 4,17 1,83 20 36,6
3 Naser Eldean Ahmed 1906 LBA 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 3,5 11 1768 3,5 4,74 -1,24 20 -24,8
4 AbuMengel Hatim Mohammed 0 LBA 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 1 4,0 10 1518 1,5
5 FM Elarabi Abobker Mohamed 2303 LBA - 0,0 1 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0

134. Puerto Rico (PUR / СрЕло:2080, Капитан: Vazquez Vargas Miguel A. / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 135,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Almedina Ortiz Edgardo J. 2216 PUR 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 5,0 9 2371 5 3,33 1,67 20 33,4
2 FM Sosa Trani Luis A. 2054 PUR 0 ½ - 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 2,0 9 2005 2 2,65 -0,65 20 -13,0
3 Mejias Nunez Rafael E. 1943 PUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 2,5 9 1926 2,5 2,97 -0,47 40 -18,8
4 CM Diaz Montes Edwin 2034 PUR 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 3,5 9 2003 3,5 3,00 0,50 20 10,0
5 Freyre Forest Jorge 2016 PUR 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 3,5 8 2018 2,5 2,59 -0,09 20 -1,8

135. Mali (MLI / СрЕло:2017, Капитан: Doumbia Amadou / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 133)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Traore Bakary 2169 MLI ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 7,0 11 2231 6 5,00 1,00 20 20,0
2 Ndiaye Amadou 2061 MLI 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 - 0,5 8 1613 0,5 2,82 -2,32 40 -92,8
3 Maiga Baba Moulaye Abdalla 1978 MLI 0 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 2,5 9 1675 2,5 4,10 -1,60 40 -64,0
4 Toure Amadou 1859 MLI 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6,5 11 1856 3,5 3,57 -0,07 40 -2,8
5 Diallo Djibril 1648 MLI 0 1 0 ½ 1 2,5 5 1594 1,5 0,91 0,59 40 23,6

136. Jordan (JOR / СрЕло:2345, Капитан: Kruppa Yuri / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 132,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Moayed Obied 2125 JOR 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 5,0 9 2165 5 4,59 0,41 20 8,2
2 FM Mansour Sameer 2232 JOR 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3,0 8 2136 3 4,03 -1,03 20 -20,6
3 IM Ahmad Al Khatib 2355 JOR 1 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 4,5 11 2132 3,5 6,38 -2,88 20 -57,6
4 FM Issa Rafat 2388 JOR 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 6,0 10 2270 6 7,02 -1,02 10 -10,2
5 IM Khader Sami 2405 JOR 1 0 0 1 0 0 2,0 6 2031 1 3,69 -2,69 10 -26,9

137. Haiti (HAI / СрЕло:1474, Капитан: Abergel Thal / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 126)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Marckens Jean Louis 1992 HAI 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 7,0 11 2245 7 3,57 3,43 40 137,2
2 Britus Samuel Gabius 0 HAI 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 1,5 10 1805 1,5
3 Germinal Kemly 0 HAI 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 4,0 10 1978 4
4 Paul Joason 0 HAI 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 0 2,5 9 1616 1,5
5 CM Luxama Jacques Muller 1904 HAI ½ 0 ½ 0 1,0 4 1756 1 1,78 -0,78 20 -15,6

138. Guyana (GUY / СрЕло:1886, Капитан: Drayton Anthony / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 125,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Drayton Anthony 2024 GUY 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6,0 11 2045 6 5,69 0,31 20 6,2
2 CM Khan Taffin 1900 GUY 0 1 ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 6,5 11 2061 6,5 4,34 2,16 20 43,2
3 Nathoo Loris 1665 GUY 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 0 2,5 11 1727 2,5 2,11 0,39 20 7,8
4 Corlette Glenford 1653 GUY 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 3,5 11 1729 3,5 2,90 0,60 20 12,0

139. Maldives (MDV / СрЕло:1834, Капитан: Mohamed Ijaz / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 123,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Abdul Rahman Ali 1850 MDV - 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 3,5 11 1978 3,5 2,40 1,10 20 22,0
2 CM Mohamed Hassan 1846 MDV - ½ 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 3,0 11 1857 2 2,30 -0,30 20 -6,0
3 FM Muhammed Shuaau 1775 MDV - 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 0 7,0 11 2161 7 2,37 4,63 20 92,6
4 FM Ahmed Ashraf 1863 MDV - 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4,0 11 1856 1 1,37 -0,37 20 -7,4

140. Surinam (SUR / СрЕло:2033, Капитан: Kaslan Marlon / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 118)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Matoewi Roger 2067 SUR 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 2,0 9 1992 1,5 2,16 -0,66 20 -13,2
2 FM Giasi Viresh 2024 SUR 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 3,0 8 2015 3 3,31 -0,31 20 -6,2
3 FM Gajadin Dewperkash 2010 SUR 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2,0 8 1869 2 2,59 -0,59 20 -11,8
4 CM Sanches Casanova Romario 2029 SUR ½ 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 3,5 10 1918 2,5 3,99 -1,49 20 -29,8
5 CM Hanoeman Suradj 1996 SUR 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 5,5 9 1987 4,5 4,41 0,09 20 1,8

141. Jersey (JCI / СрЕло:1876, Капитан: Mohr Georg / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 117)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Belzo Krzysztof 2057 JCI 0 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 6,0 11 2096 6 5,47 0,53 20 10,6
2 CM Wojciechowski Paul 1904 JCI 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 4,0 9 1938 3 2,80 0,20 20 4,0
3 Mooney Graham 1892 JCI 0 ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 1 5,0 8 1978 5 4,24 0,76 20 15,2
4 Ponomarenko John 1631 JCI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1,0 8 1504 1 1,30 -0,30 40 -12,0
5 Wilson David 1651 JCI 0 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 3,0 8 1599 1,5 1,84 -0,34 40 -13,6

142. Mauritius (MRI / СрЕло:1873, Капитан: Sakelsek Tadej / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 114)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Chinasamy Devarajen 1993 MRI 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 1,5 8 1786 1,5 2,63 -1,13 20 -22,6
2 Goorsahye Antoine 1793 MRI 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2,0 9 1693 2 2,35 -0,35 20 -7,0
3 Raimbert Ronald 1747 MRI 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 3,5 9 1735 3,5 2,87 0,63 40 25,2
4 Marie Patrick 1955 MRI 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 4,5 9 1879 3,5 4,35 -0,85 40 -34,0
5 Jotee Ashvin 1751 MRI 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 6,0 9 1802 4 2,49 1,51 40 60,4

143. Kenya (KEN / СрЕло:2024, Капитан: Sijenyi Stephen Ouma / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 114)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Magana Ben 2074 KEN 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 4,5 10 2152 4,5 3,76 0,74 20 14,8
2 Singe Philip Mbawala 1845 KEN 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1,5 8 1835 1,5 1,83 -0,33 20 -6,6
3 Ngani Victor 2022 KEN 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 ½ 4,0 10 2033 4 4,11 -0,11 20 -2,2
4 Methu Joseph Muragu 2041 KEN 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 4,0 10 2058 4 4,06 -0,06 20 -1,2
5 Sang Ricky 1959 KEN 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1,0 6 1835 1 1,95 -0,95 20 -19,0

144. Guernsey (GCI / СрЕло:1908, Капитан: Bellin Robert / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 113,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Kirby Peter J. 1988 GCI 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½ 4,5 10 1952 4,5 5,09 -0,59 20 -11,8
2 CM Rowe Peter 1951 GCI 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 4,5 9 1863 3,5 3,47 0,03 20 0,6
3 CM Brookfield Toby 1873 GCI 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 + 2,5 9 1682 1,5 3,50 -2,00 20 -40,0
4 Nevska Gerda 1819 GCI 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2,0 8 1604 2 3,27 -1,27 40 -50,8
5 Bateman Kerry 1710 GCI 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 4,0 8 1617 2 2,02 -0,02 20 -0,4

145. Macau (MAC / СрЕло:1792, Капитан: Ho Hou-Meng, Herman / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 111,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Wong Kai Meng 1661 MAC 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 2,0 9 1689 2 2,10 -0,10 20 -2,0
2 CM Ieong Seak Hin 1825 MAC 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 0 2,5 9 1933 2,5 1,70 0,80 40 32,0
3 Mak Tong Kuan 1840 MAC 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 3,5 9 1760 2,5 2,66 -0,16 20 -3,2
4 CM Celis Joel 1840 MAC 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7,0 10 2013 5 2,90 2,10 20 42,0
5 Ip Weng Tou 1405 MAC 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3,0 7 1276 0 0,35 -0,35 40 -14,0

146. Sao Tome & Principe (STP / СрЕло:1600, Капитан: Espirito Santo Tome / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 104,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Lima Osvaldo Dos Santos 1803 STP 0 0 + 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 5,0 11 1958 4 2,61 1,39 20 27,8
2 Jeorciley Rita 0 STP 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 4,0 10 1869 3
3 Espirito Santo Waldyr 1903 STP 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 5,0 9 1953 4 3,51 0,49 40 19,6
4 Lourenco de Lima Wadmilson 0 STP 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 1,5 9 1549 1
5 Rita Jose 1695 STP 0 0 1 0 0 1,0 5 1770 1 0,82 0,18 40 7,2

147. Somalia (SOM / СрЕло:1802, Капитан: Mustafa Mohamoud Farah / ТБ1: 9 / ТБ2: 98,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Ali Abdullahi Farah 2000 SOM 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 2,5 7 1946 2,5 3,20 -0,70 40 -28,0
2 Islam Sh.Nour Kassim 1995 SOM 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 + 4,0 8 1886 3 3,89 -0,89 40 -35,6
3 Mohamud Hussein Ali 1694 SOM 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 3,5 9 1831 3,5 2,28 1,22 40 48,8
4 Abdikani Nor Mohamed 1517 SOM 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2,0 9 1469 1 1,01 -0,01 40 -0,4
5 Abdirahin Abdullahi Mohamed 0 SOM ½ 1 1 1 0 0 1 4,5 7 1572 2

148. Ethiopia (ETH / СрЕло:2024, ТБ1: 8 / ТБ2: 137,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
2 Altaye Girum Teklewold 1986 ETH 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4,0 11 1969 4 4,51 -0,51 40 -20,4
3 CM Ghebrehiwet Haftom Ghebremedhn 1979 ETH 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 5,0 11 1951 2 2,58 -0,58 40 -23,2
4 Tilahun Abel Mathewos 2015 ETH 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 4,5 11 1902 2,5 4,21 -1,71 20 -34,2
5 CM Abera Aydagnuhem Gezachew 2116 ETH 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 7,0 11 2053 5 5,63 -0,63 20 -12,6

149. Cyprus (CYP / СрЕло:2098, Капитан: Skembris Spyridon / ТБ1: 8 / ТБ2: 136)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2209 CYP 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 5,0 10 2228 5 4,79 0,21 40 8,4
2 CM Constantinou Pavlos 2114 CYP 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 3,0 9 2084 3 3,45 -0,45 20 -9,0
3 CM Savva Panikos 2062 CYP 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ 4,0 9 2092 4 3,77 0,23 20 4,6
4 Damianou Ioannis 2008 CYP ½ 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 5,0 10 2046 5 4,66 0,34 40 13,6
5 AGM Georgiou Andreas 1868 CYP 1 0 1 0 0 0 2,0 6 1864 2 2,21 -0,21 20 -4,2

150. Netherlands Antilles (AHO / СрЕло:2084, Капитан: Curiel David / ТБ1: 8 / ТБ2: 129)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Blijstra Wim 2211 AHO 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 0 0 5,0 9 2098 4,5 5,19 -0,69 20 -13,8
2 FM Bemmelen van Ursus 2152 AHO 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 4,5 10 1943 2,5 5,10 -2,60 20 -52,0
3 Capella Rurik 1979 AHO 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 4,0 10 1913 3 4,02 -1,02 40 -40,8
4 CM Izijk Jimmy 1995 AHO 0 0 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 5,0 10 1858 1,5 2,82 -1,32 20 -26,4
5 Pietersz David 1831 AHO 0 0 ½ 0 1 1,5 5 1749 1,5 2,15 -0,65 40 -26,0

151. Thailand (THA / СрЕло:2111, Капитан: Grabinsky Vladimir / ТБ1: 8 / ТБ2: 129)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Teerapabpaisit Wisuwat 2154 THA 0 1 0 0 0 1 ½ ½ 0 3,0 9 2114 3 3,59 -0,59 20 -11,8
2 FM Kulpruethanon Thanadon 2291 THA 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 0 6,0 10 2229 5 5,55 -0,55 20 -11,0
3 FM Saeheng Boonsueb 2163 THA 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 3,0 9 1992 2 3,97 -1,97 20 -39,4
4 AIM Prasitsoonthorn Teerachoti 1830 THA 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2,0 8 1915 2 1,52 0,48 40 19,2
5 Pheephacharakan Pinatpong 1836 THA 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 3,5 8 1881 2 1,40 0,60 40 24,0

152. Ghana (GHA / СрЕло:1984, Капитан: Jurgensen Graham / ТБ1: 8 / ТБ2: 124)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Hasford John Kojo 2042 GHA 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2,0 9 1936 2 2,46 -0,46 20 -9,2
2 CM Mensah Joseph Jamena 1999 GHA 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 5,5 9 2130 4,5 2,95 1,55 20 31,0
3 IM Anquandah Francis Eric 1992 GHA 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1,0 7 1781 1 2,76 -1,76 20 -35,2
4 Ajavon Anthony Obieni 1902 GHA 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 0 3,5 9 1898 3,5 3,68 -0,18 20 -3,6
5 CM Adu Jnr Lionel 1896 GHA 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4,5 10 1915 2,5 2,46 0,04 20 0,8

153. Guam (GUM / СрЕло:1198, Капитан: McFarland Malcolm C. / ТБ1: 8 / ТБ2: 123)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Prudente Elmer 0 GUM 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 6,0 11 2005 5
2 Tirador Elias 0 GUM 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 0 3,5 10 1838 3,5
3 Orio Rogelio L. 1793 GUM 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 5,0 10 1799 3 3,05 -0,05 20 -1,0
4 Santos Almer 0 GUM 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 + 2,5 8 1639 0,5
5 Ferger Erich 0 GUM 1 ½ 0 0 0 1,5 5 1318 0,5

154. Sierra Leone (SLE / СрЕло:1643, Капитан: Kamara Ansumana / ТБ1: 8 / ТБ2: 120,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Kamara Ansumana 1910 SLE 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 - 1 ½ 5,0 11 2021 5 3,72 1,28 20 25,6
2 Winston Gerald Mansfield Thomas 1844 SLE 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 4,0 11 1842 4 3,29 0,71 40 28,4
3 CM Lwebuga Ronald 1819 SLE 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 5,0 11 1835 4 3,94 0,06 20 1,2
4 Adeshole Beckley Brian 0 SLE ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 2,5 11 1548 1

155. Swaziland (SWZ / СрЕло:1525, Капитан: Gaprindashvili Valeriane / ТБ1: 8 / ТБ2: 118,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Hlophe Smilo 1608 SWZ 0 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 4,5 9 1888 4,5 1,66 2,84 40 113,6
2 Mbongeni Mabuza 1560 SWZ 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 4,5 10 1737 3,5 1,58 1,92 40 76,8
3 Nxumalo Vuyo 1525 SWZ 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3,0 9 1497 2 1,61 0,39 40 15,6
4 Mziyako Sobhi 1405 SWZ 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 999 0 0,42 -0,42 20 -8,4
5 Sihlongonyane Sikhanyiso 1408 SWZ 0 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 6,0 11 1565 5,5 1,15 4,35 40 174,0

156. Cameroon (CMR / СрЕло:1530, Капитан: Fouda Tocko Paul Aristide / ТБ1: 8 / ТБ2: 114,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Banlock Benjamin Didier 2058 CMR 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 3,0 9 1953 3 4,30 -1,30 20 -26,0
2 FM Ebosse Kingue Victor Patrick 2060 CMR 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 + 1 ½ 5,5 10 2048 3,5 3,63 -0,13 20 -2,6
3 Tchuenbou Michael 0 CMR 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3,0 8 1753 2
4 Lobe Belhe Prosper 0 CMR 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 2,0 9 1434 0,5
5 Zebaze Dongmo Loic Dylane 0 CMR 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 4,5 8 1550 2,5

157. Saudi Arabia (KSA / СрЕло:1976, Капитан: Haddouche Mohamed / ТБ1: 8 / ТБ2: 101,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Al Ghamdi Ahmed M 2126 KSA 0 - 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2,5 11 1926 2,5 5,06 -2,56 20 -51,2
2 CM Masrahi Abdulrahman A 1879 KSA 0 0 ½ ½ 0 1 0 0 0 1 3,0 10 2006 3 1,80 1,20 20 24,0
3 Al Habeeb Emad 1910 KSA 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 1,5 8 1845 1,5 2,31 -0,81 20 -16,2
4 Al Thebaiti Ahmed M 1988 KSA 0 ½ 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 3,5 8 1858 3,5 3,79 -0,29 40 -11,6
5 AGM Al Mutairi Hassan S 1809 KSA 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 3,5 7 1829 1,5 1,51 -0,01 20 -0,2

158. Eritrea (ERI / СрЕло:1181, ТБ1: 8 / ТБ2: 88)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Kibrom Weldegebriel Beraki 1723 ERI 0 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 3,5 11 1846 3,5 2,41 1,09 40 43,6
2 Araya Fessihaye Thomas 0 ERI 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2,0 10 1778 2
3 Biniam Araya Zego 0 ERI 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 5,0 11 1724 3
4 Zerabruk Asante Debesai 0 ERI 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4,0 11 1661 2
5 Debesai Zerabruk 0 ERI 0 0,0 1 0 0

159. Qatar (QAT / СрЕло:2060, Капитан: Kuzmin Alexey / ТБ1: 7 / ТБ2: 127,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 IM Nezad Husein Aziz 2412 QAT 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 - 7,0 11 2383 6 6,05 -0,05 10 -0,5
2 Al Mutawa Yousuf M M 2140 QAT 0 1 0 1 0 2,0 5 2037 0 0,74 -0,74 20 -14,8
3 Salih Al Hor 1847 QAT 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 - 3,0 11 1844 2 1,41 0,59 40 23,6
4 Ghanem Al Shamari 1840 QAT 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 1 - 2,5 11 1748 1 1,92 -0,92 40 -36,8
5 Al Qahtani Khalifa Abdrabo 0 QAT 0 0 0 0 - - 0,0 6 1174 0

160. San Marino (SMR / СрЕло:1937, Капитан: Casadei Mauro / ТБ1: 7 / ТБ2: 124,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Rossini Paul 1678 SMR 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 1272 0 0,42 -0,42 40 -16,8
2 Berardi Giancarlo 1766 SMR 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 2,0 10 1779 2 2,11 -0,11 40 -4,4
3 FM Grassi Enrico 1965 SMR 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 3,0 11 1816 3 4,28 -1,28 20 -25,6
4 CM Volpinari Danilo 1985 SMR 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 6,0 9 1997 5,5 4,84 0,66 20 13,2
5 CM Righi Ezio 2031 SMR 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ ½ 5,5 9 1921 3,5 4,50 -1,00 20 -20,0

161. Papua New Guinea (PNG / СрЕло:1894, Капитан: Moradiabadi Elshan / ТБ1: 7 / ТБ2: 122)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Fancy Stuart 1950 PNG 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 1 6,5 10 2072 6,5 4,79 1,71 20 34,2
2 FM Press Shaun 1935 PNG 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 4,0 10 1842 4 5,36 -1,36 20 -27,2
3 CM Marko Helmut 1902 PNG 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 0 2,5 8 1699 2,5 3,71 -1,21 20 -24,2
4 FM Jones Rupert 1790 PNG 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 3,5 8 1743 1,5 2,10 -0,60 20 -12,0
5 McCoy Tom 0 PNG 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 4,0 8 1609 3

162. Bermuda (BER / СрЕло:1929, Капитан: De Firmian Nick / ТБ1: 7 / ТБ2: 109,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Black Richard 2218 BER 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 3,5 9 1994 3,5 5,94 -2,44 20 -48,8
2 Gontcharov Serguei 1875 BER 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 4,0 11 1933 4 3,48 0,52 20 10,4
3 CM Lill Sami 1844 BER 0 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 4,0 11 1813 4 3,65 0,35 20 7,0
4 Dacres Don 1780 BER 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 5,0 9 1829 4 2,57 1,43 20 28,6
5 Cabral Daniel 1618 BER 0 0 0 0 0,0 4 1080 0 0,83 -0,83 20 -16,6

163. Nauru (NRU / СрЕло:1685, Капитан: Halstead Richie / ТБ1: 7 / ТБ2: 104)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Gadeanang Andrew 1551 NRU 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 2,5 9 1635 2,5 1,97 0,53 40 21,2
2 Dabuae David 1723 NRU 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1,5 9 1566 1 1,39 -0,39 40 -15,6
3 Taleka Jed Selu 1723 NRU 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2,5 10 1643 1,5 2,75 -1,25 40 -50,0
4 Dube Rene 1743 NRU 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 5,0 9 1749 2,5 2,06 0,44 40 17,6
5 Depaune Ricko 0 NRU 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 6,0 7 1815 4

164. Aruba (ARU / СрЕло:1754, Капитан: Dijkhoff Raymundo / ТБ1: 7 / ТБ2: 99,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Tromp Hubert Randolf 1674 ARU 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0,5 8 1434 0,5 1,26 -0,76 40 -30,4
2 CM Croes Octavio 1805 ARU 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 3,5 9 1909 3,5 2,57 0,93 20 18,6
3 CM Pesqueira Jose 1801 ARU 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 3,5 10 1761 3 3,31 -0,31 20 -6,2
4 Diaz Brian 1737 ARU 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 5,5 10 1767 4 2,21 1,79 40 71,6
5 AFM Stetsenko Ilya 1441 ARU 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 1,5 7 1154 0 0,24 -0,24 40 -9,6

165. Senegal (SEN / СрЕло:1477, Капитан: Konopka Michal / ТБ1: 7 / ТБ2: 98)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Aw Ousmane 1880 SEN 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 2,0 10 1700 2 4,46 -2,46 40 -98,4
2 Gueye Elhadji Gorgui 2026 SEN 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 3,0 11 1748 1 4,88 -3,88 20 -77,6
3 Diop Yaya 0 SEN 0 0 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 1 0 3,5 10 1511 2
4 Wane Al Hassane 0 SEN 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 6,0 11 1619 4
5 Diatta Kanduma Robert 0 SEN 0 1 1,0 2 0 1

166. Lesotho (LES / СрЕло:1729, Капитан: Selatela Khiba / ТБ1: 7 / ТБ2: 98)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Klaas Tokelo 1827 LES 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 5,0 10 1915 4 3,11 0,89 20 17,8
2 Khalema Sechaba 1779 LES 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 4,0 11 1816 3 2,99 0,01 20 0,2
3 Mohatlane Liteboho 1655 LES 1 1 0 0 1 0 3,0 6 1827 3 1,83 1,17 20 23,4
4 Theko Khanyapa 1655 LES 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 2,0 11 1475 1,5 1,77 -0,27 20 -5,4
5 Lekau Ramokotjo 1627 LES 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,0 6 1534 0 0,87 -0,87 20 -17,4

167. Ivory Coast (CIV / СрЕло:1680, ТБ1: 7 / ТБ2: 98)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Degondo Simplice Armel 2138 CIV 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 4,5 10 2152 4,5 4,35 0,15 20 3,0
2 Ble Kouko Hubert 1829 CIV 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 3,5 10 1895 3,5 2,95 0,55 20 11,0
3 Kouya Tyeoulou Bernardin Franklin 1753 CIV 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 2,5 10 1787 2,5 2,53 -0,03 40 -1,2
4 Foua Aroll Junior 0 CIV 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 3,0 10 1589 1,5

168. Tanzania (TAN / СрЕло:1770, Капитан: Mangula Musa / ТБ1: 7 / ТБ2: 87)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Mdoe Yusuf 1771 TAN 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 10 1740 2 2,65 -0,65 20 -13,0
2 Njau Albert 1716 TAN 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 1,5 9 1734 1,5 1,59 -0,09 40 -3,6
3 Mlawa Hemed 1828 TAN 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 6,5 10 2003 6,5 4,32 2,18 20 43,6
4 CM Hassuji Nurdin 1766 TAN 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 3,5 10 1642 2,5 3,26 -0,76 20 -15,2
5 Taher Hassuji 1553 TAN 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 5 1276 0 0,75 -0,75 40 -30,0

169. Gambia (GAM / СрЕло:1693, Капитан: Mboob Habib / ТБ1: 7 / ТБ2: 85,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Bah Ebrima 2066 GAM 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8,0 11 2060 6 5,92 0,08 20 1,6
2 CM Garber Ousainou 1701 GAM 0 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 1 0 1 4,0 11 1557 2,5 2,27 0,23 40 9,2
3 Jallow Jalamang 0 GAM 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 1,5 11 1226 0,5
4 Nyan Ismaila 0 GAM 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2,0 10 986 0
5 Dalliah Joseph 2004 GAM - 0,0 1 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0

170. Cape Verde (CPV / СрЕло:1772, Капитан: Carapinha Francisco Manuel / ТБ1: 7 / ТБ2: 82,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Carapinha Francisco Manuel 1476 CPV 0 0,0 1 0 0 0,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
2 Monteiro Antonio 1877 CPV 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 1,5 11 1686 1,5 4,06 -2,56 40 -102,4
3 Pereira Eder Marcio 1781 CPV 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 4,0 11 1783 3 3,28 -0,28 40 -11,2
4 Barros Luis 1774 CPV 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 5,0 11 1707 2,5 3,08 -0,58 40 -23,2
5 Fernandes Luis De Pina 1654 CPV 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 4,5 10 1607 1,5 2,34 -0,84 40 -33,6

171. Mauritania (MTN / СрЕло:1935, Капитан: Tajedine Sidi Mohamed / ТБ1: 7 / ТБ2: 80)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim 2018 MTN 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 4,0 9 2069 4 3,55 0,45 20 9,0
2 Cheikhna Mohamed Lemine 1950 MTN 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3,0 9 1995 3 2,70 0,30 20 6,0
3 CM Yahi Mohamed Salem 1926 MTN 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 2,0 9 1878 2 2,68 -0,68 20 -13,6
4 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed 1844 MTN 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 1,5 8 1742 1,5 1,66 -0,16 20 -3,2
5 Mohamed Abderrahim Taleb Mohamed 1776 MTN 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 2,0 9 1689 1 2,30 -1,30 40 -52,0

172. Burundi (BDI / СрЕло:1371, Капитан: Ntagasigumwami Deo / ТБ1: 7 / ТБ2: 77)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Ntamatungiro Wilfried 1765 BDI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 + 0 ½ 2,5 10 1655 1,5 2,83 -1,33 40 -53,2
2 Muheto Dieudonne 0 BDI 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 5,5 10 1854 5,5
3 Ntagasigumwami Deo 1720 BDI 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 3,5 9 1682 2,5 2,07 0,43 40 17,2
4 Cibutso Fleury 0 BDI 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 2,5 9 1332 0,5
5 Ntibasame Patrick-Olivier 0 BDI 0 0 0,0 2 0 0

173. Congo (CGO / СрЕло:1314, Капитан: Esungi Guy Botetsi / ТБ1: 6 / ТБ2: 111,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 FM Mimbasa Kutesa Willy 1760 CGO 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4,0 10 1762 3 3,13 -0,13 40 -5,2
2 Esungi Guy Botetsi 1495 CGO 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 - 0 0 1,0 10 1374 1 1,19 -0,19 40 -7,6
3 Kabamwanishi Mashala 0 CGO 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 9,5 10 2043 7,5
4 Masiala Mayuku Eddy 0 CGO 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3,0 10 1174 2

174. Togo (TOG / СрЕло:1737, Капитан: Kouevi Mawuvi Koue / ТБ1: 6 / ТБ2: 93)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 CM Ephoevi-Ga Adama Mawulikplimi 1848 TOG - ½ 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 4,5 11 1824 3,5 3,93 -0,43 20 -8,6
2 Amewounou Komlan Kouessan 1758 TOG - 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2,0 10 1521 1 2,75 -1,75 20 -35,0
3 Botsoe Koffi 1680 TOG - 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 2,5 8 1467 1 1,54 -0,54 20 -10,8
4 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1661 TOG - 0 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 3,0 7 1732 2 1,62 0,38 20 7,6
5 Kolani-Banake Sopague 1635 TOG ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 4,5 8 1604 2,5 1,76 0,74 40 29,6

175. Bahamas (BAH / СрЕло:1705, Капитан: Trajkovic Predrag / ТБ1: 6 / ТБ2: 82,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 WCM Karelina Polina 1631 BAH 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 3,0 11 1602 1 1,87 -0,87 40 -34,8
2 FM Moncur Cecil 1873 BAH 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 5,0 11 1813 3 3,98 -0,98 20 -19,6
3 Small Byron 1721 BAH 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 4,5 10 1701 2,5 2,07 0,43 20 8,6
4 Whyms Chappell 1595 BAH 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3,0 9 1422 0 1,27 -1,27 20 -25,4
5 Skinner Francis 1591 BAH 0 0 0 0,0 3 1138 0 0,36 -0,36 40 -14,4

176. Timor Leste (TLS / СрЕло:1655, Капитан: Braganca Victor / ТБ1: 6 / ТБ2: 67,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Guterres Luis 1779 TLS 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 2,5 11 1628 2,5 4,75 -2,25 40 -90,0
2 Fernandes Tomas 1627 TLS 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3,0 11 1619 1 1,51 -0,51 40 -20,4
3 dos Reis Tito 1627 TLS 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 6,0 11 1736 4 2,62 1,38 40 55,2
4 Fatima Jose 1587 TLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 3,0 11 1333 2 1,72 0,28 40 11,2

177. Djibouti (DJI / СрЕло:1310, Капитан: Moustapha Mohamed Daher / ТБ1: 6 / ТБ2: 65)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Mohamed Goumaneh Ismael 0 DJI - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1,0 11 1473 1
2 Mohamed Ali Djama 1662 DJI 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 1 4,5 11 1653 2,5 2,00 0,50 40 20,0
3 Mohamed Ali Dima 1576 DJI 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 3,5 11 1437 0 0,86 -0,86 40 -34,4
4 Yassin Souleman Hassan 0 DJI 0 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 4,0 11 1379 0,5

178. Palau (PLW / СрЕло:1802, Капитан: Cabunagan Tito / ТБ1: 6 / ТБ2: 61,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Montel Jr Cyril Tomas 1882 PLW 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 5,0 9 1851 4 4,25 -0,25 20 -5,0
2 Tan Santiago Jr 1823 PLW 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 4,0 10 1832 3 3,14 -0,14 40 -5,6
3 Salvadora Angelo 1772 PLW 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2,0 9 1501 1 3,15 -2,15 40 -86,0
4 Cabuso Rustum 1730 PLW 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1,5 9 1518 0,5 1,95 -1,45 20 -29,0
5 Toribiong Leif 1323 PLW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 7 583 0 0,47 -0,47 40 -18,8

179. Central African Republic (CAF / СрЕло:1000, Капитан: Seredama Ndodanne Martial / ТБ1: 6 / ТБ2: 61)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Ndoma Libert Sabbas 0 CAF 0 - - ½ 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0,5 11 1264 0,5
2 Koulet Bebondi Vianney 0 CAF 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 2,5 11 1524 2
3 Kourakoumba Florent 0 CAF 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4,0 11 1453 3
4 Ngackossi-Ngoulaka Cedric-Vianney 0 CAF 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 5,5 11 1408 2

180. Seychelles (SEY / СрЕло:1640, ТБ1: 5 / ТБ2: 88,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Pillay Harish 1250 SEY 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 8 1125 0 0,56 -0,56 40 -22,4
2 Stratonowitsch Andre 2138 SEY ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 9,5 11 2181 7,5 6,83 0,67 20 13,4
3 Pillay Ragul 1353 SEY 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1,5 11 1090 0,5 0,57 -0,07 40 -2,8
4 CM Hoareau Benjamin 1820 SEY 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 4,5 10 1588 2,5 3,54 -1,04 20 -20,8
5 Bastienne Rishon 0 SEY 0 0 0 0 0,0 4 402 0

181. Rwanda (RWA / СрЕло:1803, Капитан: Rukimbira Valentin / ТБ1: 5 / ТБ2: 52,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Mutabazi Fidele 1818 RWA 1 0 0 0 0 + ½ 0 2,5 8 1783 1,5 1,97 -0,47 20 -9,4
2 CM Murara Maxence 1789 RWA 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3,0 8 1719 2 1,90 0,10 20 2,0
3 Nzabanita Joseph 1849 RWA ½ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1,5 8 1558 1 2,51 -1,51 20 -30,2
4 Murara Urwintwari Ian 1677 RWA 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 2,5 9 1596 1,5 2,68 -1,18 40 -47,2
5 Niyibizi Alain Patience 1756 RWA 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 2,0 7 1531 1 3,21 -2,21 20 -44,2

182. US Virgin Islands (ISV / СрЕло:1501, Капитан: Dorfman Iossif / ТБ1: 5 / ТБ2: 50)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 McTigue James 2116 ISV 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 + 0 1 5,0 11 1934 3 5,29 -2,29 40 -91,6
2 Dempsey John 1888 ISV 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 3,0 11 1675 1 3,19 -2,19 20 -43,8
3 Conhoff David 0 ISV 1 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 2,5 11 1380 0,5
4 Bansal Nayan 0 ISV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0,5 11 1057 0

183. Gabon (GAB / СрЕло:1191, Капитан: Mirzoev Azer / ТБ1: 4 / ТБ2: 52)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy 1765 GAB 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 - 1 1 5,5 11 1821 2,5 1,91 0,59 40 23,6
2 Bongo Ngombele Tary 0 GAB 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 ½ 4,0 11 1660 2,5
3 Ognalaga Stephen Charmy 0 GAB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 11 688 0
4 Poaty Ibinga Samuel Ange Yessi 0 GAB 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 2,0 11 1129 0

184. Antigua and Barbuda (ANT / СрЕло:1015, Капитан: Fleming Hannibal / ТБ1: 1 / ТБ2: 33,5)
Маса Name Rtg ФЕД 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Т. Партии Rp w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 Bailey Matthew 1060 ANT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 10 614 0 0,72 -0,72 40 -28,8
2 Aska Jerry 0 ANT 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1,0 10 1461 1
3 Fleming Hannibal 0 ANT 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,5 10 1394 0,5
4 Smith Seymore 0 ANT 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 2,5 8 1313 0,5
5 Warner Andre 0 ANT 0 1 0 1 0 0 2,0 6 1193 1