Индекс на статията

Най-добрите играчи по дъски: според ниво на постижение

Минимален брой необходими партии: 60%

Board 1
Rk. Name Rtg Отбор Rp Т. % Партии
1 GM Ding Liren 2804 China 2873 5,5 68,8 8
2 GM Caruana Fabiano 2827 United States of America 2859 7,0 70,0 10
3 GM Giri Anish 2780 Netherlands 2814 8,5 77,3 11
4 GM Mamedyarov Shakhriyar 2820 Azerbaijan 2803 5,5 61,1 9
5 GM Anand Viswanathan 2771 India 2799 5,5 61,1 9
6 GM Vachier-Lagrave Maxime 2780 France 2775 6,5 65,0 10
7 GM Amin Bassem 2686 Egypt 2766 7,0 70,0 10
8 GM Grandelius Nils 2655 Sweden 2760 8,5 77,3 11
9 GM Kovalev Vladislav 2664 Belarus 2758 6,0 66,7 9
10 GM Le Quang Liem 2715 Vietnam 2755 7,5 75,0 10
11 GM Paichadze Luka 2564 Georgia 2 2746 6,5 72,2 9
12 GM Glud Jakob Vang 2514 Denmark 2743 7,0 77,8 9
13 GM Ragger Markus 2686 Austria 2743 6,5 72,2 9
14 GM Ivanchuk Vassily 2710 Ukraine 2738 5,5 61,1 9
15 GM Adams Michael 2712 England 2732 6,0 60,0 10
16 GM Saric Ivan 2689 Croatia 2729 5,0 55,6 9
17 GM Aronian Levon 2780 Armenia 2727 5,5 55,0 10
18 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 2661 Germany 2718 5,0 55,6 9
19 GM Karjakin Sergey 2760 Russia 2711 6,5 65,0 10
20 GM Navara David 2740 Czech Republic 2701 6,0 60,0 10
Board 2
Rk. Name Rtg Отбор Rp Т. % Партии
1 GM Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son 2620 Vietnam 2804 8,5 85,0 10
2 GM Nepomniachtchi Ian 2768 Russia 2790 7,5 75,0 10
3 GM Radjabov Teimour 2751 Azerbaijan 2788 7,0 70,0 10
4 GM Flores Diego 2621 Argentina 2774 8,0 80,0 10
5 GM Harikrishna Pentala 2743 India 2770 7,0 70,0 10
6 GM So Wesley 2776 United States of America 2756 7,5 68,2 11
7 GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2727 Poland 2748 6,0 60,0 10
8 GM Rodshtein Maxim 2674 Israel 2745 7,0 70,0 10
9 GM Yu Yangyi 2765 China 2724 7,0 63,6 11
10 GM Perez Candelario Manuel 2590 Spain 2703 7,5 75,0 10
11 GM Parligras Mircea-Emilian 2623 Romania 2687 8,0 80,0 10
12 GM Sargissian Gabriel 2691 Armenia 2670 5,5 55,0 10
13 GM Bacrot Etienne 2678 France 2666 6,5 59,1 11
14 GM Laznicka Viktor 2662 Czech Republic 2659 5,5 55,0 10
15 GM Adly Ahmed 2620 Egypt 2654 7,5 68,2 11
16 GM L'Ami Erwin 2639 Netherlands 2638 6,5 65,0 10
17 GM McShane Luke J 2672 England 2627 5,5 55,0 10
18 GM Iordachescu Viorel 2591 Moldova 2626 6,0 60,0 10
19 GM Zhao Zong-Yuan 2523 Australia 2604 5,5 68,8 8
20 GM Eljanov Pavel 2703 Ukraine 2604 3,5 38,9 9
Board 3
Rk. Name Rtg Отбор Rp Т. % Партии
1 GM Cori Jorge 2664 Peru 2925 7,5 93,8 8
2 GM Kramnik Vladimir 2779 Russia 2770 6,5 72,2 9
3 GM Piorun Kacper 2612 Poland 2765 6,5 72,2 9
4 GM Howell David W L 2689 England 2760 7,5 75,0 10
5 IM Yakubboev Nodirbek 2521 Uzbekistan 2738 8,5 85,0 10
6 GM Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2695 Ukraine 2727 6,5 72,2 9
7 GM Naiditsch Arkadij 2721 Azerbaijan 2710 7,0 63,6 11
8 GM Melkumyan Hrant 2660 Armenia 2670 6,0 60,0 10
9 GM Hracek Zbynek 2557 Czech Republic 2658 4,5 64,3 7
10 GM Cheparinov Ivan 2715 Georgia 1 2655 7,0 70,0 10
11 GM Fressinet Laurent 2649 France 2646 6,0 60,0 10
12 GM Stevic Hrvoje 2579 Croatia 2645 5,0 62,5 8
13 GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi 2711 India 2633 5,0 55,6 9
14 GM Deac Bogdan-Daniel 2594 Romania 2631 7,0 77,8 9
15 GM Bluebaum Matthias 2618 Germany 2618 6,0 60,0 10
16 GM Sanikidze Tornike 2497 Georgia 2 2603 6,5 65,0 10
17 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2525 Norway 2602 6,0 66,7 9
18 GM Nakamura Hikaru 2763 United States of America 2602 4,5 50,0 9
19 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2582 Kazakhstan 2599 6,5 65,0 10
20 GM Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 2581 Spain 2590 5,5 61,1 9
Board 4
Rk. Name Rtg Отбор Rp Т. % Партии
1 GM Fridman Daniel 2591 Germany 2814 7,5 83,3 9
2 GM Tomczak Jacek 2614 Poland 2808 5,5 78,6 7
3 GM Bu Xiangzhi 2712 China 2774 7,5 75,0 10
4 GM Mamedov Rauf 2699 Azerbaijan 2740 6,5 72,2 9
5 GM Shankland Samuel 2722 United States of America 2733 7,0 70,0 10
6 GM Nikolaidis Ioannis 2544 Greece 2684 6,0 75,0 8
7 GM Adhiban B. 2668 India 2680 5,5 68,8 8
8 GM Jones Gawain C B 2677 England 2648 6,5 65,0 10
9 GM Vitiugov Nikita 2726 Russia 2645 6,5 65,0 10
10 GM Svetushkin Dmitry 2580 Moldova 2634 7,5 68,2 11
11 GM Firouzja Alireza 2582 Iran 2620 8,0 72,7 11
12 GM Sutovsky Emil 2633 Israel 2618 4,5 64,3 7
13 IM Nenezic Marko 2495 Serbia 2615 5,0 62,5 8
14 IM Stremavicius Titas 2467 Lithuania 2612 6,5 72,2 9
15 GM Skoberne Jure 2565 Slovenia 2602 8,0 72,7 11
16 GM Stocek Jiri 2574 Czech Republic 2600 5,5 61,1 9
17 GM Pantsulaia Levan 2589 Georgia 1 2599 5,0 62,5 8
18 IM Notkevich Benjamin Arvola 2493 Norway 2591 6,0 66,7 9
19 IM Nguyen Anh Khoi 2463 Vietnam 2576 7,0 63,6 11
20 GM Brkic Ante 2565 Croatia 2561 5,0 62,5 8
Board 5
Rk. Name Rtg Отбор Rp Т. % Партии
1 GM Korobov Anton 2685 Ukraine 2773 6,5 81,3 8
2 GM Smirin Ilia 2594 Israel 2746 7,5 83,3 9
3 GM Bauer Christian 2629 France 2743 7,0 77,8 9
4 GM Martirosyan Haik M. 2597 Armenia 2708 6,0 75,0 8
5 IM Sibashvili Giorgi 2425 Georgia 3 2690 8,0 88,9 9
6 GM Sasikiran Krishnan 2672 India 2689 6,0 75,0 8
7 GM Dragun Kamil 2568 Poland 2687 5,5 68,8 8
8 GM Michalik Peter 2556 Czech Republic 2681 6,0 75,0 8
9 IM Westerberg Jonathan 2504 Sweden 2670 7,5 83,3 9
10 GM Li Chao b 2708 China 2657 5,0 62,5 8
11 FM Nasanjargal Urtnasan 2470 Mongolia 2647 7,5 83,3 9
12 GM Martinovic Sasa 2567 Croatia 2619 6,5 72,2 9
13 GM Berkes Ferenc 2678 Hungary 2612 7,5 75,0 10
14 IM Makhnev Denis 2449 Kazakhstan 2560 6,5 65,0 10
15 GM Jojua Davit 2590 Georgia 1 2557 6,0 66,7 9
16 GM Salomon Johan 2477 Norway 2554 5,5 61,1 9
17 IM Kalezic Blazo 2448 Montenegro 2547 6,0 66,7 9
18 GM Svane Rasmus 2595 Germany 2536 4,5 56,3 8
19 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos 2564 Spain 2515 4,5 64,3 7
20 IM Schreiner Peter 2463 Austria 2514 5,5 68,8 8