Индекс на статията

Крайно подробно класиране след 10 кръга
1 GM Artemiev Vladislav 2709 RUS 114b1 65w1 109b½ 25w1 29b1 13w½ 16w1 24b½ 6w1 12b1 8,5 2941
2 GM Karthikeyan Murali 2570 IND 129w½ 184b½ 102w1 89b1 16w0 148b1 111w1 18b1 21w1 13w1 8,0 2747
3 GM Vitiugov Nikita 2720 RUS 126w1 80b½ 22w1 26b½ 47w1 -½ 29b1 10w½ 5b½ 25w1 7,5 2779
4 GM Howell David W L 2685 ENG 116w1 87b½ 112w0 94b½ 122w1 54w1 49b1 27b1 16w½ 24b1 7,5 2705
5 GM Anton Guijarro David 2642 ESP 142w1 47b0 68w½ 103b1 27w½ 106b1 61w1 44b1 3w½ 41b1 7,5 2696
6 GM Navara David 2738 CZE 135w1 51b1 83w1 43b1 11w½ -½ 10b½ 7w1 1b0 20w½ 7,0 2790
7 GM Grandelius Nils 2682 SWE 182b1 31w1 8b½ 63w1 41w½ 11b1 9w½ 6b0 45w1 16b½ 7,0 2771
8 GM Lalith Babu M R 2547 IND 209w1 95b1 7w½ 57b½ 32w½ 30w1 14b½ 58b1 11w½ 10w½ 7,0 2767
9 GM Le Quang Liem 2714 VIE 155b1 91w1 25b½ 109w½ 78b1 140w1 7b½ 13w½ 12b0 53w1 7,0 2741
10 GM Saric Ivan 2690 CRO 161w1 71b1 77w½ 23b½ 51w1 33b1 6w½ 3b½ 24w½ 8b½ 7,0 2736
11 GM So Wesley 2765 USA 92b1 34w1 42b½ 55w1 6b½ 7w0 77w1 26b½ 8b½ 43w1 7,0 2734
12 GM Yu Yangyi 2764 CHN 103w½ 151b½ 70w1 48w1 35b½ 25w1 28b1 21b½ 9w1 1w0 7,0 2715
13 GM Vachier-Lagrave Maxime 2780 FRA 94b1 50w½ 203w1 60b½ 45w1 1b½ 38w1 9b½ 15w1 2b0 7,0 2708
14 GM Adams Michael 2701 ENG 122w1 44b½ 27w1 77b1 110w½ 17b½ 8w½ 43b½ 42w1 15b½ 7,0 2706
15 GM Alekseenko Kirill 2637 RUS 147b1 76w½ 111b½ 106w1 85b½ 64w1 48b1 41w1 13b0 14w½ 7,0 2706
16 GM Nakamura Hikaru 2749 USA 141b½ 130w½ 155b1 120w1 2b1 179w1 1b0 42w1 4b½ 7w½ 7,0 2703
17 GM Edouard Romain 2643 FRA 105b1 120w1 48b½ 50w1 -½ 14w½ 42b0 51w1 31b½ 65w1 7,0 2692
18 GM Mamedov Rauf 2703 AZE -½ 103b½ 141w1 76w½ 100b1 35w1 43b½ 2w0 64b1 59w1 7,0 2681
19 GM Eljanov Pavel 2680 UKR 183w1 27b½ 99w1 80b½ 23w½ 79b1 -½ 31w½ 53b½ 62w1 7,0 2673
20 GM Melkumyan Hrant 2660 ARM 158w1 160b1 79w½ 47b0 112w1 23b0 96w1 139b1 56w1 6b½ 7,0 2659
21 GM Matlakov Maxim 2700 RUS 153b½ 141w½ 114b½ 156w1 113b1 62w1 110b1 12w½ 2b0 50w1 7,0 2642
22 GM Tan Zhongyi 2502 CHN 125b½ 204w1 3b0 147w½ 223b1 -½ 142w½ 95b1 55w1 58b1 7,0 2585
23 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2540 UKR 138b1 24w½ 131b1 10w½ 19b½ 20w1 -½ 28w½ 37b½ 29w½ 6,5 2718
24 GM Aronian Levon 2767 ARM 124w1 23b½ 44w1 140w½ 109b1 75b1 -½ 1w½ 10b½ 4w0 6,5 2706
25 GM Vaibhav Suri 2590 IND 159w1 128b1 9w½ 1b0 99w1 12b0 150w1 47b1 32w1 3b0 6,5 2685
26 GM Lagarde Maxime 2604 FRA 107b1 46w½ 56b1 3w½ 111b½ 31w½ 84b1 11w½ 50b½ 30w½ 6,5 2652
27 IM Gukesh D 2497 IND 210b1 19w½ 14b0 168w1 5b½ 146w1 179b1 4w0 109b1 28w½ 6,5 2650
28 GM Adhiban B. 2689 IND 102b1 121w½ 61b1 139w1 140b½ 84w1 12w0 23b½ 33w½ 27b½ 6,5 2637
29 GM Jumabayev Rinat 2604 KAZ 173w1 98b1 148w1 110b½ 1w0 47b1 3w0 108b½ 71w1 23b½ 6,5 2636
30 GM Cheparinov Ivan 2691 GEO 169w1 100b1 45w½ 79b½ 64w½ 8b0 76w1 78b½ 80w1 26b½ 6,5 2635
31 GM Chandra Akshat 2492 USA 215w1 7b0 151w1 152b1 58w½ 26b½ 55w1 19b½ 17w½ 38b½ 6,5 2634
32 GM Jones Gawain C B 2691 ENG 157b1 113w1 139b½ 78w½ 8b½ 49w½ 44w½ 48b1 25b0 46w1 6,5 2629
33 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. 2589 RUS 191b1 56w½ 46b½ 123w1 88b1 10w0 -½ 82w1 28b½ 37w½ 6,5 2626
34 GM Sadzikowski Daniel 2534 POL 170w1 11b0 183w1 81b½ 132w1 58b½ 39w½ 38b0 124w1 75b1 6,5 2617
35 GM Yuffa Daniil 2578 RUS 171w1 143b½ 89w½ 150b1 12w½ 18b0 128w1 56b0 140w1 98b1 6,5 2601
36 GM Solozhenkin Evgeniy 2427 RUS 213w1 139b0 167w1 83b½ 59w½ 45b½ 79w1 55b0 101w1 78b1 6,5 2586
37 GM Moussard Jules 2605 FRA 189w1 140b0 169w1 46b1 108w½ 44b0 112w1 87b1 23w½ 33b½ 6,5 2582
38 GM Tari Aryan 2625 NOR 117b½ 93w0 125b1 130w1 76b1 85w1 13b0 34w1 46b½ 31w½ 6,5 2561
39 GM Donchenko Alexander 2604 GER 168b1 66w1 140b0 54w0 90b1 72w1 34b½ 85w½ 69b½ 82w1 6,5 2557
40 IM Bjerre Jonas Buhl 2422 DEN 235w1 63b0 162w1 51b0 129w1 59b0 151w1 91b½ 145w1 83b1 6,5 2511
41 GM Naiditsch Arkadij 2734 AZE 70b1 145w½ 69b1 42w1 7b½ -½ 53w1 15b0 43w½ 5w0 6,0 2654
42 GM Svane Rasmus 2594 GER 166b1 74w1 11w½ 41b0 82w1 81b1 17w1 16b0 14b0 69w½ 6,0 2648
43 GM Deac Bogdan-Daniel 2603 ROU 133w1 96b1 81w1 6w0 54b½ 95b1 18w½ 14w½ 41b½ 11b0 6,0 2643
44 GM Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando 2512 ESP 172b1 14w½ 24b0 153w1 93b1 37w1 32b½ 5w0 60b½ 52w½ 6,0 2637
45 GM Ju Wenjun 2575 CHN 90b1 123w1 30b½ 52w½ 13b0 36w½ 74b1 119w1 7b0 66w½ 6,0 2608
46 IM Abel Dennes 2458 GER 200w1 26b½ 33w½ 37w0 173b1 60w1 59b½ 115b1 38w½ 32b0 6,0 2607
47 IM Harsha Bharathakoti 2481 IND 174b1 5w1 179b½ 20w1 3b0 29w0 117b1 25w0 159b1 60w½ 6,0 2601
48 GM Werle Jan 2541 NED 181b1 132w1 17w½ 12b0 211w1 57b1 15w0 32w0 143b1 70b½ 6,0 2600
49 GM Koneru Humpy 2541 IND 193w1 144b½ 86w1 75b½ 57w½ 32b½ 4w0 104b1 52w½ 56b½ 6,0 2595
50 GM Puranik Abhimanyu 2536 IND 237w1 13b½ 211w1 17b0 95w0 132b1 124w1 75b1 26w½ 21b0 6,0 2595
51 GM Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2535 CZE 164b1 6w0 223b1 40w1 10b0 88w1 75w½ 17b0 148w1 57b½ 6,0 2593
52 GM Ivanchuk Vassily 2713 UKR 68w1 118b½ 87w1 45b½ 79w½ 53b0 86w1 59w½ 49b½ 44b½ 6,0 2586
53 GM Santos Latasa Jaime 2581 ESP 144w0 237b1 161w½ 124b1 96w1 52w1 41b0 140b1 19w½ 9b0 6,0 2576
54 GM Lei Tingjie 2447 CHN 249w1 83b0 209w1 39b1 43w½ 4b0 -½ 63w1 62b0 109w1 6,0 2575
55 GM Maze Sebastien 2596 FRA 134w1 89b½ 176w1 11b0 160w1 -½ 31b0 36w1 22b0 119w1 6,0 2559
56 IM Sadhwani Raunak 2451 IND 236w1 33b½ 26w0 171b1 115b0 107w1 202b1 35w1 20b0 49w½ 6,0 2559
57 GM Sethuraman S.P. 2665 IND 223b1 84w1 63b½ 8w½ 49b½ 48w0 82b0 149w1 76b1 51w½ 6,0 2548
58 GM Indjic Aleksandar 2630 SRB 93b½ 153w1 76b½ 66w1 31b½ 34w½ 65b1 8w0 85b1 22w0 6,0 2546
59 GM Muzychuk Anna 2569 UKR 146b½ 117w1 143b½ 67w½ 36b½ 40w1 46w½ 52b½ 61w1 18b0 6,0 2540
60 GM Vocaturo Daniele 2626 ITA 151w½ 129b1 73w1 13w½ 84b0 46b0 68w1 99b1 44w½ 47b½ 6,0 2535
61 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2486 BUL 248b1 202w½ 28w0 -½ 105b1 181w1 5b0 94w1 59b0 114w1 6,0 2533
62 GM Moroni Luca Jr 2562 ITA 178w1 81b0 116w1 148b½ 131w1 21b0 104w½ 89b1 54w1 19b0 6,0 2531
63 GM Kadric Denis 2545 BIH 156b1 40w1 57w½ 7b0 81w0 211b1 131w½ 54b0 141w1 128b1 6,0 2528
64 GM Ernst Sipke 2540 NED 167w1 203b0 182w1 143w1 30b½ 15b0 81w½ 86b1 18w0 131b1 6,0 2521
65 GM Gallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe 2502 COL 222w1 1b0 142w½ 161b1 146w½ 144b1 58w0 131b1 110w1 17b0 6,0 2520
66 IM Prithu Gupta 2462 IND 212w1 39b0 159w1 58b0 189w½ 97b1 83w½ 142b1 78w½ 45b½ 6,0 2514
67 IM Kozak Adam 2425 HUN 244w1 77b0 222w1 59b½ 83w½ 101b½ 91w½ 80b0 134w1 115b1 6,0 2508
68 WGM Guichard Pauline 2378 FRA 52b0 194w1 5b½ 69w½ 224b1 139w0 60b0 226w1 164b1 112w1 6,0 2507
69 GM Arizmendi Martinez Julen Luis 2506 ESP 204b½ 146w1 41w0 68b½ 158w1 142b½ 180w1 110b½ 39w½ 42b½ 6,0 2492
70 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2390 ESP 41w0 163b1 12b0 167w½ 164b½ 127w1 226b1 113w½ 118b1 48w½ 6,0 2492
71 GM Krysa Leandro 2499 ARG 195b1 10w0 107b1 88w0 243b1 117w½ 92b½ 137w1 29b0 126w1 6,0 2482
72 IM Iniyan P 2456 IND 219w1 110b0 152w0 209b1 133w1 39b0 183w1 83b0 157w1 122b1 6,0 2455
73 IM Javakhishvili Lela 2452 GEO 246b½ 186w1 60b0 90w0 187b1 168w1 -½ 109w0 158b1 110b1 6,0 2440
74 IM Hanley Craig A 2452 ENG 197w1 42b0 149w0 193b½ 171w1 189b1 45w0 136b½ 183w1 116b1 6,0 2397
75 GM Short Nigel D 2648 ENG 243b1 111w½ 121b1 49w½ 145b1 24w0 51b½ 50w0 92b1 34w0 5,5 2552
76 GM Harika Dronavalli 2471 IND 207w1 15b½ 58w½ 18b½ 38w0 161b1 30b0 107w1 57w0 151b1 5,5 2550
77 GM Lagno Kateryna 2560 RUS 149b1 67w1 10b½ 14w0 -½ 94w1 11b0 143w½ 82b0 155w1 5,5 2547
78 GM Ramirez Alejandro 2567 USA 152w1 86b½ 104w1 32b½ 9w0 135b1 -½ 30w½ 66b½ 36w0 5,5 2543
79 GM Santos Ruiz Miguel 2543 ESP 226b1 137w1 20b½ 30w½ 52b½ 19w0 36b0 147w1 119b½ 81w½ 5,5 2540
80 GM Hjartarson Johann 2530 ISL 194b1 3w½ 130b1 19w½ 179b0 114w½ 143b½ 67w1 30b0 94w½ 5,5 2534
81 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 2418 ESP 230b1 62w1 43b0 34w½ 63b1 42w0 64b½ 118w½ 91w½ 79b½ 5,5 2522
82 IM Krishna C R G 2469 IND 199w1 179w0 154b½ 166w1 42b0 220b1 57w1 33b0 77w1 39b0 5,5 2512
83 GM Mikhalevski Victor 2581 ISR 154b1 54w1 6b0 36w½ 67b½ 143w½ 66b½ 72w1 98b½ 40w0 5,5 2492
84 IM Henderson De La Fuente Lance 2489 ESP 231w1 57b0 173w1 149b1 60w1 28b0 26w0 141b½ 97w½ 95b½ 5,5 2486
85 GM Dragnev Valentin 2511 AUT 203w0 170b1 243w1 135b1 15w½ 38b0 157w1 39b½ 58w0 86b½ 5,5 2480
86 IM Kavutskiy Konstantin 2424 USA 242b1 78w½ 49b0 164w1 139b½ 145w1 52b0 64w0 191b1 85w½ 5,5 2479
87 IM Sosa Tomas 2499 ARG 225b1 4w½ 52b0 117w0 149b1 130w1 114b1 37w0 88b½ 92w½ 5,5 2472
88 IM Bulmaga Irina 2407 ROU 201b1 101w1 110w0 71b1 33w0 51b0 221w1 111b½ 87w½ 91b½ 5,5 2462
89 IM Cornette Deimante 2448 LTU 234b1 55w½ 35b½ 2w0 154b½ 166w1 109b½ 62w0 142b½ 168w1 5,5 2459
90 FM Risting Eivind Olav 2281 NOR 45w0 244b1 98w½ 73b1 39w0 104b0 153b½ 176w1 137b½ 143w1 5,5 2449
91 GM Demuth Adrien 2517 FRA 163w1 9b0 158w1 95b½ 144w½ -½ 67b½ 40w½ 81b½ 88w½ 5,5 2448
92 IM Pigott John C 2387 ENG 11w0 222b0 219w1 237b½ 193w1 160b1 71w½ 120b1 75w0 87b½ 5,5 2445
93 IM Sidhant Mohapatra 2344 IND 58w½ 38b1 118w½ 160b½ 44w0 96b0 163w½ 190b½ 196w1 150b1 5,5 2445
94 IM Kiik Kalle 2410 EST 13w0 196b½ 188w1 4w½ 222b1 77b0 152w1 61b0 163w1 80b½ 5,5 2444
95 IM Tsolakidou Stavroula 2414 GRE 247b1 8w0 226b1 91w½ 50b1 43w0 118b½ 22w0 152b1 84w½ 5,5 2443
96 IM Barski Radoslaw 2458 POL 239b1 43w0 127b1 115w½ 53b0 93w1 20b0 159w0 156b1 147w1 5,5 2442
97 WGM Kulon Klaudia 2347 POL 179b0 198w1 113b0 228w1 121b½ 66w0 195b1 106w1 84b½ 118w½ 5,5 2439
98 GM Cramling Pia 2462 SWE 180b1 29w0 90b½ 154w½ 147b½ 155w1 -½ 158b1 83w½ 35w0 5,5 2438
99 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2459 GEO 186b½ 177w1 19b0 187w1 25b0 147w1 -½ 60w0 153b½ 142w1 5,5 2434
100 GM Gunina Valentina 2501 RUS 221w1 30w0 147b½ 220b1 18w0 124b0 181w1 116b0 171w1 141b1 5,5 2430
101 GM Kunin Vitaly 2544 GER 205w1 88b0 -½ 114w½ 116b1 67w½ 119b0 105w1 36b0 153w1 5,5 2423
102 IM Rahul Srivatshav P 2370 IND 28w0 215b1 2b0 125w1 202b0 195w½ 172b½ 194w1 150w½ 145b1 5,5 2416
103 IM Erenberg Ariel 2409 ISR 12b½ 18w½ 181b½ 5w0 167b0 162w½ 238b1 127w½ 205b1 149w1 5,5 2391
104 IM Buksa Nataliya 2420 UKR -½ 246w1 78b0 224w½ 156b½ 90w1 62b½ 49w0 129b½ 166w1 5,5 2378
105 FM Taylor Adam C 2356 ENG 17w0 207b0 197w1 136b1 61w0 222b1 106w½ 101b0 209w1 140b1 5,5 2378
106 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2465 RUS 184w½ 162b½ 134w1 15b0 151w1 5w0 105b½ 97b0 180w1 159b1 5,5 2373
107 GM Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel 2332 SWE 26w0 219b1 71w0 207b½ 231w1 56b0 212w1 76b0 190w1 148b1 5,5 2334
108 GM Lemos Damian 2474 ARG 177b½ 125w½ 191b1 202w1 37b½ -½ 115w½ 29w½ -0 -0 5,0 2541
109 GM Peralta Fernando 2580 ARG 187b1 119w1 1w½ 9b½ 24w0 150b½ 89w½ 73b1 27w0 54b0 5,0 2522
110 GM Papp Gabor 2603 HUN 165b1 72w1 88b1 29w½ 14b½ -½ 21w0 69w½ 65b0 73w0 5,0 2517
111 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2481 FRA 136w1 75b½ 15w½ 203b1 26w½ -½ 2b0 88w½ 126b½ -0 5,0 2493
112 IM Bilguun Sumiya 2471 MGL 214b½ 224w1 4b1 179w½ 20b0 202w½ 37b0 166w1 115w½ 68b0 5,0 2482
113 GM Sprenger Jan Michael Dr. 2498 GER 216w1 32b0 97w1 144b½ 21w0 141b½ 122w1 70b½ 116w½ -0 5,0 2457
114 FM Hedman Erik 2378 SWE 1w0 216b1 21w½ 101b½ 203w1 80b½ 87w0 180b½ 120w1 61b0 5,0 2443
115 GM Cornette Matthieu 2587 FRA 233w1 148b0 157w1 96b½ 56w1 -½ 108b½ 46w0 112b½ 67w0 5,0 2427
116 IM Galinsky Timofey 2365 UKR 4b0 225w1 62b0 221w1 101w0 -½ 203b1 100w1 113b½ 74w0 5,0 2420
117 IM Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad 2341 IND 38w½ 59b0 214w1 87b1 118w½ 71b½ 47w0 145b0 162w½ 198b1 5,0 2416
118 GM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2518 RUS 188b1 52w½ 93b½ 132w½ 117b½ -½ 95w½ 81b½ 70w0 97b½ 5,0 2397
119 IM Tomazini Zan 2439 SLO 217w1 109b0 205w½ 146b0 178w1 134b1 101w1 45b0 79w½ 55b0 5,0 2397
120 FM Gavrilescu David 2479 ROU 208w1 17b0 133w1 16b0 142w0 170b1 182b1 92w0 114b0 191w1 5,0 2387
121 GM Ubilava Elizbar 2495 ESP 206w1 28b½ 75w0 142b½ 97w½ 157b0 133w½ 154b1 122w0 181b1 5,0 2381
122 GM Zhukova Natalia 2377 UKR 14b0 188w½ 248b½ 163w1 4b0 194w1 113b0 167w1 121b1 72w0 5,0 2381
123 IM Raja Rithvik R 2431 IND 229w1 45b0 193w1 33b0 134w½ 152b½ 158w0 144b1 165w1 -0 5,0 2374
124 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma 2397 INA 24b0 192w½ 204b1 53w0 138b1 100w1 50b0 156w1 34b0 127w½ 5,0 2374
125 FM Lim Zhuo Ren 2178 MAS 22w½ 108b½ 38w0 102b0 197w½ 246b1 220w½ 151b½ 189w1 135b½ 5,0 2352
126 IM Shvayger Yuliya 2387 ISR 3b0 164w½ 224b0 229b1 237w1 -½ 145w½ 189b1 111w½ 71b0 5,0 2351
127 FM Giemsa Stephan 2275 GER 139w0 235b1 96w0 236b1 128w½ 70b0 -½ 103b½ 160w1 124b½ 5,0 2350
128 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim 2446 UZB 238b1 25w0 156b0 226w1 127b½ 154w1 35b0 146w½ 133b1 63w0 5,0 2341
129 IM Michenka Jozef 2280 CZE 2b½ 60w0 190b½ 240w1 40b0 174w1 -½ 150b½ 104w½ 132b½ 5,0 2339
130 IM Merario Alarcon Andres 2405 ESP 250w1 16b½ 80w0 38b0 205w1 87b0 134w½ 152b0 222w1 188b1 5,0 2336
131 IM Horvath Dominik 2417 AUT 192b½ 175w1 23w0 205b1 62b0 156w1 63b½ 65w0 146b1 64w0 5,0 2335
132 GM Solomon Kenny 2413 RSA 232w1 48b0 184w1 118b½ 34b0 50w0 191b½ 187w1 149b½ 129w½ 5,0 2322
133 IM Povah Nigel E 2329 ENG 43b0 239w1 120b0 186w1 72b0 228w½ 121b½ 225w1 128w0 180b1 5,0 2315
134 FM Gutierrez Olivares Daniel 2320 ESP 55b0 236w1 106b0 190w1 123b½ 119w0 130b½ 186w1 67b0 194w1 5,0 2315
135 IM Shachar Ehud 2391 ISR 6b0 138w1 192b1 85w0 225b1 78w0 149b0 205w½ 203b1 125w½ 5,0 2297
136 Byron Alan M 2157 ENG 111b0 223w0 247b1 105w0 240b1 164w½ 168b1 74w½ 155b½ 137w½ 5,0 2281
137 IM Wemmers Xander 2418 NED 218w1 79b0 207w1 145w0 181b0 188b1 144w1 71b0 90w½ 136b½ 5,0 2278
138 Abdulraheem Abdulrahman Akintoye 2224 NGR 23w0 135b0 217w1 141b½ 124w0 212b0 246w1 197b1 161w½ 183b1 5,0 2270
139 GM Vazquez Igarza Renier 2567 ESP 127b1 36w1 32w½ 28b0 86w½ 68b1 -½ 20w0 -0 -0 4,5 2556
140 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2468 IRI 198b1 37w1 39w1 24b½ 28w½ 9b0 -½ 53w0 35b0 105w0 4,5 2515
141 FM Blesic Vaso 2390 SRB 16w½ 21b½ 18b0 138w½ 172b1 113w½ 167b1 84w½ 63b0 100w0 4,5 2446
142 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2348 UKR 5b0 174w1 65b½ 121w½ 120b1 69w½ 22b½ 66w0 89w½ 99b0 4,5 2429
143 IM Szczepkowska Karina 2426 POL 245b1 35w½ 59w½ 64b0 159w1 83b½ 80w½ 77b½ 48w0 90b0 4,5 2412
144 CM Zuo Yifan 2298 CHN 53b1 49w½ 145b½ 113w½ 91b½ 65w0 137b0 123w0 210b½ 216w1 4,5 2400
145 IM Zanan Evgeny 2528 ISR 196w1 41b½ 144w½ 137b1 75w0 86b0 126b½ 117w1 40b0 102w0 4,5 2388
146 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2279 RUS 59w½ 69b0 249w1 119w1 65b½ 27b0 148w½ 128b½ 131w0 169b½ 4,5 2386
147 IM Karim Ismael 2347 MAR 15w0 199b1 100w½ 22b½ 98w½ 99b0 209w1 79b0 170w1 96b0 4,5 2380
148 GM Larino Nieto David 2432 ESP 190b1 115w1 29b0 62w½ -½ 2w0 146b½ 204w1 51b0 107w0 4,5 2365
149 WIM Antova Gabriela 2263 BUL 77w0 218b1 74b1 84w0 87w0 215b1 135w1 57b0 132w½ 103b0 4,5 2359
150 IM Haldorsen Benjamin 2454 NOR 185b½ 214w1 202b½ 35w0 165b1 109w½ 25b0 129w½ 102b½ 93w0 4,5 2357