Индекс на статията

Крайно подробно класиране след 11 кръга

1
GM Artemiev Vladislav 2736 RUS 157b1 93w1 59b½ 60w1 36b½ 119w1 19b½ 62w1 3b½ 16w1 4b½ 8,5 2600 70,0 76,0 2798
2
GM Grandelius Nils 2694 SWE 123b1 39w1 61b0 79w1 103b1 64w1 20b1 3w½ 16b½ 6w½ 19b1 8,5 2595 71,5 77,5 2792
3
GM Piorun Kacper 2631 POL 266b1 167w1 180b1 61w½ 68b1 5w1 4w½ 2b½ 1w½ 14b½ 7b½ 8,0 2626 72,5 77,0 2780
4
GM Rodshtein Maxim 2673 ISR 245b1 200w1 114b½ 134w1 128b1 63w1 3b½ 16w½ 38w½ 10b½ 1w½ 8,0 2622 69,5 74,5 2779
5
GM Berkes Ferenc 2666 HUN 169w1 173b1 121w½ 104b1 69w1 3b0 76w½ 20b½ 61w1 59w1 8b½ 8,0 2595 67,5 72,5 2755
6
GM Anton Guijarro David 2643 ESP 129w1 186b½ 88w½ 154b1 150w1 67b½ 83w1 69b½ 76w1 2b½ 10w½ 8,0 2577 67,0 72,5 2737
7
GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 2670 GER 288w1 53b½ 179w½ 88b½ 105w1 90b½ 74w½ 132b1 20w1 47b1 3w½ 8,0 2569 67,0 71,0 2731
8
GM Movsesian Sergei 2627 ARM 197b½ 191w1 79w½ 161b½ 165w1 115b½ 121w1 61b½ 118w1 38b1 5w½ 8,0 2539 62,5 68,0 2700
9
GM Huschenbeth Niclas 2594 GER 246b1 137w½ 219b½ 130w1 135b0 141w1 144b1 24w0 113b1 63w1 44b1 8,0 2531 62,0 67,0 2687
10
GM Oparin Grigoriy 2613 RUS 190b½ 295w1 175b½ 131w½ 220b1 60w½ 130b1 114w1 63b1 4w½ 6b½ 8,0 2528 62,5 67,0 2687
11
GM Safarli Eltaj 2662 AZE 214w½ 218b½ 129w½ 125b1 88w½ 123w1 66b½ 74b½ 95w1 76b1 46w1 8,0 2515 62,5 67,5 2680
12
GM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2539 NOR 331b1 29w½ 44b½ 290w1 316b1 24w½ 26b½ 36w1 41w½ 28b½ 32w½ 7,5 2619 68,5 71,5 2715
13
GM Aleksandrov Aleksej 2574 BLR 265w1 133b½ 168w1 30b1 28w½ 41b½ 21w½ 49b1 47w½ 23w½ 24b½ 7,5 2604 70,0 74,5 2705
14
GM Cheparinov Ivan 2683 GEO 253b1 202w1 66b1 36w½ 64b½ 20w0 51b1 26w½ 119b1 3w½ 21b½ 7,5 2603 69,0 74,0 2720
15
IM Pultinevicius Paulius 2439 LTU 135b1 45w½ 51b½ 66w0 271b1 166w½ 315b1 134w½ 140b1 54w½ 92b1 7,5 2600 62,0 66,5 2698
16
GM Esipenko Andrey 2603 RUS 127w1 113b0 262w1 177b1 124w1 72b1 18w1 4b½ 2w½ 1b0 25w½ 7,5 2591 70,0 74,5 2700
17
GM Petrov Nikita 2591 RUS 297w1 261b½ 193w1 18b0 84w½ 177b1 41w½ 23w½ 108b1 78b1 28w½ 7,5 2586 65,0 69,0 2694
18
GM Gelfand Boris 2655 ISR 247b1 315w1 116b½ 17w1 61b½ 22w1 16b0 128w½ 62b½ 134w1 26b½ 7,5 2585 66,5 71,5 2702
19
GM Gledura Benjamin 2630 HUN 168w½ 155b1 52w1 142b1 22w½ 117b1 1w½ 63w½ 59b½ 69b1 2w0 7,5 2583 68,5 74,0 2697
20
GM Predke Alexandr 2611 RUS 234w1 170b½ 189w1 124b½ 80w1 14b1 2w0 5w½ 7b0 117b1 75w1 7,5 2581 68,0 73,0 2693
21
GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr 2629 RUS 187b1 58w1 166b½ 116w½ 180b1 23w½ 13b½ 22w½ 98b½ 62w1 14w½ 7,5 2580 67,0 72,5 2696
22
GM Bartel Mateusz 2600 POL 268w1 118b1 177w1 63w½ 19b½ 18b0 127w1 21b½ 78w½ 30b½ 72w1 7,5 2576 67,0 71,5 2687
23
GM Dubov Daniil 2703 RUS 141b½ 280w1 45b½ 139w1 121w1 21b½ 69w0 17b½ 66w1 13b½ 64w1 7,5 2569 67,0 71,5 2660
24
GM Lysyj Igor 2635 RUS 174w1 79b½ 186w1 74b½ 85w1 12b½ 65w½ 9b1 69w½ 37b½ 13w½ 7,5 2564 68,0 73,5 2683
25
GM Ponomariov Ruslan 2667 UKR 210b½ 199w1 122b½ 109w1 59b½ 66w½ 132b½ 45w1 92b1 26w½ 16b½ 7,5 2562 65,5 70,5 2683
26
GM Lupulescu Constantin 2611 ROU 233w1 94b½ 170w½ 118b½ 261w1 68b1 12w½ 14b½ 72w1 25b½ 18w½ 7,5 2558 66,5 71,5 2672
27
GM Alekseev Evgeny 2640 RUS 228w1 52b½ 105w1 62b½ 74w½ 45b½ 85w1 76b0 107w1 67b½ 65w1 7,5 2556 65,5 70,0 2675
28
GM Zvjaginsev Vadim 2642 RUS 244b½ 159w1 42b1 132w1 13b½ 61w1 62b½ 59w½ 37b½ 12w½ 17b½ 7,5 2554 68,0 73,5 2673
29
GM Ragger Markus 2696 AUT 182w1 12b½ 85w½ 173b½ 81w½ 88b½ 105w1 90b1 46w½ 64b½ 69w1 7,5 2552 65,5 71,0 2674
30
GM Kuzubov Yuriy 2644 UKR 159b½ 211w1 101b1 13w0 171b½ 287w1 93b½ 122w1 128b½ 22w½ 73b1 7,5 2538 63,5 68,5 2659
31
GM Dreev Aleksey 2662 RUS 308b½ 210w½ 217b1 167w1 37w½ 74b½ 90w½ 95b½ 115w½ 116b1 102w1 7,5 2536 60,5 65,0 2658
32
GM Fridman Daniel 2633 GER 191b½ 163w½ 286b1 287w1 114b½ 93w½ 39b½ 91w1 42b½ 70w1 12b½ 7,5 2512 63,0 67,0 2635
33
GM Vallejo Pons Francisco 2698 ESP 199b½ 152w½ 256b½ 221w½ 247b1 315w½ 52b½ 167w1 114b1 36w½ 37w1 7,5 2500 58,5 63,0 2611
34
GM Martirosyan Haik M. 2616 ARM 138w1 161b0 172w1 80b0 288w½ 255b1 165w½ 164b1 71w1 41b½ 67w1 7,5 2491 59,0 63,0 2613
35
GM Volokitin Andrei 2635 UKR 286b1 68w0 163b0 279w½ 196b1 210w1 167b½ 86w1 116b½ 166w1 59b1 7,5 2479 57,0 61,0 2594
36
GM Chigaev Maksim 2613 RUS 188w1 165b1 161w1 14b½ 1w½ 75b½ 67w½ 12b0 133w1 33b½ 38w½ 7,0 2600 68,0 73,0 2681
37
GM Can Emre 2586 TUR 194w1 193b½ 176w1 43w½ 31b½ 162b1 38w½ 50b1 28w½ 24w½ 33b0 7,0 2593 67,5 72,5 2668
38
GM Korobov Anton 2686 UKR 125w½ 81b½ 162w½ 176b1 107w1 70w1 37b½ 64w1 4b½ 8w0 36b½ 7,0 2555 67,5 73,0 2644
39
GM Stupak Kirill 2537 BLR 298w1 2b0 234w1 127b½ 188w1 46b½ 32w½ 106b½ 40w1 50b½ 49w½ 7,0 2553 66,5 70,5 2624
40
GM Melkumyan Hrant 2661 ARM 256b1 139w1 142b½ 73w½ 65b½ 132w½ 95b½ 116w½ 39b0 220w1 122b1 7,0 2550 61,5 66,0 2640
41
GM Tomashevsky Evgeny 2705 RUS 81w½ 125b1 84w½ 91w½ 173b1 13w½ 17b½ 73w1 12b½ 34w½ 47b½ 7,0 2549 69,0 74,5 2641
42
IM Demidov Mikhail 2520 RUS 327w1 72b½ 28w0 155b½ 228w1 285b1 46w½ 99b1 32w½ 49b½ 50w½ 7,0 2545 63,5 67,0 2614
43
GM Moiseenko Alexander 2648 UKR 211b½ 308w1 53w1 37b½ 62w0 71b1 45w½ 115b½ 55w½ 143b1 57w½ 7,0 2541 64,5 69,0 2631
44
GM Edouard Romain 2658 FRA 204w1 101b½ 12w½ 71b½ 213w0 198b1 79w1 179b1 65w½ 128b1 9w0 7,0 2535 64,5 69,5 2626
45
GM Meshkovs Nikita 2568 LAT 285w1 15b½ 23w½ 255b½ 236w1 27w½ 43b½ 25b0 177w½ 219b1 118w1 7,0 2529 63,5 67,5 2605
46
GM Bluebaum Matthias 2616 GER 317b½ 223w½ 241b1 149w1 122b½ 39w½ 42b½ 147w1 29b½ 98w1 11b0 7,0 2521 64,0 69,0 2609
47
GM Bosiocic Marin 2614 CRO 196b½ 185w0 207b1 211w1 175b1 91w1 114b½ 60w1 13b½ 7w0 41w½ 7,0 2519 63,5 68,5 2602
48
GM Hovhannisyan Robert 2634 ARM 218w½ 214b½ 201w1 86b1 115w½ 121b½ 179w½ 94b1 67w½ 65b½ 55w½ 7,0 2514 60,5 65,5 2605
49
GM Sarana Alexey 2625 RUS 223b½ 317w1 109b½ 77w1 116b½ 122w½ 101b1 13w0 60b1 42w½ 39b½ 7,0 2513 64,5 69,5 2602
50
GM Onischuk Vladimir 2626 UKR 259b½ 197w1 171b0 153w1 101b½ 77w1 53b1 37w0 139b1 39w½ 42b½ 7,0 2504 64,0 68,5 2591
51
GM Santos Latasa Jaime 2582 ESP 231w½ 178b1 15w½ 133b1 72w0 112b1 14w0 225b1 75w½ 138b½ 148w1 7,0 2502 63,0 68,0 2582
52
GM Demuth Adrien 2510 FRA 360b+ 27w½ 19b0 215b0 240w1 236b1 33w½ 211w½ 190b1 119w1 54b½ 7,0 2497 61,5 66,5 2569
53
IM Lobanov Sergei 2526 RUS 310w1 7w½ 43b0 168b1 127w½ 212b1 50w0 84b½ 162w½ 157w1 134b1 7,0 2496 62,5 66,5 2571
54
GM Kobalia Mikhail 2627 RUS 172w1 71b1 67w½ 121b0 161w0 182b1 164w½ 213b1 88w1 15b½ 52w½ 7,0 2496 61,5 66,5 2589
55
GM Halkias Stelios 2552 GRE 359w+ 270w1 63b0 163w½ 162b0 204b1 176w½ 130w1 43b½ 126w1 48b½ 7,0 2493 59,5 63,5 2565
56
GM Vocaturo Daniele 2616 ITA 236w1 181b1 124w½ 67b½ 117w0 113w½ 89b0 144w1 175b1 118b½ 121w1 7,0 2483 60,0 65,5 2574
57
GM Georgiev Kiril 2595 MKD 260b0 350w½ 269b1 244w1 113b½ 137w1 60b0 80w½ 131b1 79w1 43b½ 7,0 2452 58,5 62,0 2535
58
IM Matviishen Viktor 2490 UKR 342w1 21b0 297w1 72b0 212w0 194b0 263w1 268b1 236w1 135w1 132b1 7,0 2444 55,0 58,0 2515
59
GM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel 2590 ARM 207b1 146w1 1w½ 126b½ 25w½ 81b1 75w1 28b½ 19w½ 5b0 35w0 6,5 2624 71,5 77,0 2660
60
GM Van Foreest Lucas 2515 NED 250b1 140w1 99w1 1b0 76w½ 10b½ 57w1 47b0 49w0 228b1 83w½ 6,5 2608 67,5 72,0 2634
61
GM Azarov Sergei 2585 BLR 208b1 89w1 2w1 3b½ 18w½ 28b0 135b1 8w½ 5b0 68w½ 77b½ 6,5 2607 73,0 78,5 2644
62
GM Hracek Zbynek 2578 CZE 248b1 97w½ 153b1 27w½ 43b1 135w1 28w½ 1b0 18w½ 21b0 71w½ 6,5 2606 70,5 75,5 2640
63
GM Alekseenko Kirill 2644 RUS 249w1 98b1 55w1 22b½ 83w1 4b0 102w1 19b½ 10w0 9b0 85w½ 6,5 2595 71,5 76,5 2643
64
GM Erdos Viktor 2612 HUN 264w1 120b½ 94w1 82b1 14w½ 2b0 213w1 38b0 161w1 29w½ 23b0 6,5 2593 67,5 72,0 2636
65
GM Huzman Alexander 2582 ISR 278b1 219w½ 130b½ 209w1 40w½ 87b1 24b½ 119w½ 44b½ 48w½ 27b0 6,5 2593 65,0 69,5 2630
66
GM Maze Sebastien 2578 FRA 183w1 203b1 14w0 15b1 78w½ 25b½ 11w½ 108w½ 23b0 137w1 80b½ 6,5 2586 69,0 74,5 2621
67
IM Sychev Klementy 2545 RUS 271b1 192w1 54b½ 56w½ 337b1 6w½ 36b½ 92w½ 48b½ 27w½ 34b0 6,5 2585 69,0 73,5 2613
68
GM Baron Tal 2506 ISR 330w1 35b1 83w½ 151b1 3w0 26w0 140b½ 184b1 106w½ 61b½ 76w½ 6,5 2582 66,0 69,5 2605
69
GM Pantsulaia Levan 2611 GEO 295b½ 190w1 136b1 171w1 5b0 164w1 23b1 6w½ 24b½ 19w0 29b0 6,5 2579 68,5 73,0 2623
70
GM Yuffa Daniil 2582 RUS 303b1 130w½ 97b½ 157w1 126w½ 38b0 219w1 75b½ 87w1 32b0 105w½ 6,5 2571 63,5 67,5 2609
71
GM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2504 RUS 254b1 54w0 260b1 44w½ 140b½ 43w0 191b1 135w1 34b0 211w1 62b½ 6,5 2562 61,5 66,0 2586
72
GM Kovalenko Igor 2658 LAT 217b1 42w½ 91b½ 58w1 51b1 16w0 116b½ 166w1 26b0 180w1 22b0 6,5 2560 67,0 72,0 2612
73
GM Antipov Mikhail Al. 2594 RUS 252w1 225b½ 112w1 40b½ 87w½ 161b½ 118w½ 41b0 94w1 124b1 30w0 6,5 2557 63,5 68,5 2601
74
GM Rozum Ivan 2573 RUS 269b½ 300w1 185b1 24w½ 27b½ 31w½ 7b½ 11w½ 126b½ 80w½ 97b½ 6,5 2552 67,5 71,5 2590
75
GM Kovalev Vladislav 2703 BLR 198w1 82b0 169w1 113w1 96b1 36w½ 59b0 70w½ 51b½ 77w1 20b0 6,5 2552 65,5 70,5 2605
76
GM Bindrich Falko 2610 GER 206b1 220w½ 131b½ 137w1 60b½ 170w1 5b½ 27w1 6b0 11w0 68b½ 6,5 2551 66,5 71,5 2597
77
FM Fakhrutdinov Timur 2485 RUS 312w1 99b0 194w1 49b0 138w1 50b0 212w1 145b1 110w1 75b0 61w½ 6,5 2545 62,5 66,5 2567
78
GM Yilmaz Mustafa 2636 TUR 163b½ 244w1 147b1 114w½ 66b½ 116w½ 122b½ 93w1 22b½ 17w0 82b½ 6,5 2544 64,0 69,5 2596
79
IM Keymer Vincent 2509 GER 306w1 24w½ 8b½ 2b0 262w1 108w½ 44b0 218b1 172w1 57b0 206w1 6,5 2542 64,5 68,5 2569
80
IM Grinberg Eyal 2467 ISR 332w1 104b0 184w1 34w1 20b0 134w0 224b1 57b½ 195w1 74b½ 66w½ 6,5 2537 63,5 67,0 2556
81
IM Warmerdam Max 2448 NED 41b½ 38w½ 270b1 338w1 29b½ 59w0 91b0 192w1 82b0 194w1 173b1 6,5 2537 62,5 66,5 2569
82
GM Zhigalko Andrey 2541 BLR 239w1 75w1 119b½ 64w0 163b½ 144w0 228b1 176b½ 81w1 83b½ 78w½ 6,5 2528 60,0 64,5 2565
83
GM Svane Rasmus 2610 GER 235b1 149w1 68b½ 164w1 63b0 131w1 6b0 98w0 170b1 82w½ 60b½ 6,5 2525 63,0 68,0 2573
84
IM Janik Igor 2454 POL 304b1 90w1 41b½ 128w0 17b½ 95w0 239b1 53w½ 122b0 190w1 202b1 6,5 2524 62,5 66,5 2528
85
GM Moroni Luca Jr 2564 ITA 350b1 290w½ 29b½ 152w1 24b0 163w1 27b0 146w½ 193b1 97w½ 63b½ 6,5 2522 62,5 66,0 2561
86
IM Sargsyan Shant 2488 ARM 340w1 337w½ 100b½ 48w0 224b½ 234b1 145w½ 35b0 212w½ 267b1 195w1 6,5 2520 58,0 61,0 2547
87
GM Saric Ivan 2703 CRO 152b½ 141w½ 210b1 315w1 73b½ 65w0 186b½ 89w1 70b0 167w1 95b½ 6,5 2519 60,5 65,5 2576
88
GM Sivuk Vitaly 2514 UKR 281b½ 272w1 6b½ 7w½ 11b½ 29w½ 211b½ 169w1 54b0 123w½ 163b1 6,5 2518 64,5 69,0 2551
89
GM Arnaudov G. Petar 2462 ECX 276w1 61b0 226w½ 258b1 142w1 102b0 56w1 87b0 132w½ 114w½ 180b1 6,5 2518 59,5 64,0 2531
90
GM Wagner Dennis 2580 GER 240w1 84b0 138w1 198b½ 255w1 7w½ 31b½ 29w0 146b½ 120b½ 165w1 6,5 2514 63,5 68,0 2557
91
GM Shevchenko Kirill 2535 UKR 272b½ 237w1 72w½ 41b½ 215w1 47b0 81w1 32b0 125w½ 209b1 106w½ 6,5 2513 62,0 66,5 2550
92
GM Postny Evgeny 2619 ISR 144b1 164w½ 287w½ 170b½ 118w½ 120b1 143w1 67b½ 25w0 115b1 15w0 6,5 2511 62,5 67,5 2564
93
GM Kulaots Kaido 2544 EST 293w1 1b0 233w1 188b½ 264w1 32b½ 30w½ 78b0 176w½ 133b½ 193w1 6,5 2509 61,0 65,0 2548
94
IM Gumularz Szymon 2473 POL 324b1 26w½ 64b0 224w½ 259b½ 190w1 103b1 48w0 73b0 266w1 179w1 6,5 2506 59,0 63,5 2529
95
GM Petrosyan Manuel 2564 ARM 184w½ 226b½ 264w½ 228b½ 249w1 84b1 40w½ 31w½ 11b0 176b1 87w½ 6,5 2501 61,0 65,5 2537
96
GM Solak Dragan 2601 TUR 251b1 131w½ 137b½ 219w1 75w0 118b0 288w1 120b½ 165w½ 189b1 107w½ 6,5 2493 57,5 61,5 2543
97
IM Zwardon Vojtech 2452 CZE 351w1 62b½ 70w½ 103w0 260b0 231b1 178w1 292b1 102w½ 85b½ 74w½ 6,5 2489 59,5 62,0 2495
98
GM Dragnev Valentin 2511 AUT 323w1 63w0 238b½ 236b0 268w1 296b1 215w1 83b1 21w½ 46b0 99w½ 6,5 2487 58,0 61,5 2522
99
GM Indjic Aleksandar 2620 SRB 241b1 77w1 60b0 175w½ 164b0 256w1 136b1 42w0 109b½ 113w1 98b½ 6,5 2484 61,0 65,5 2539
100
GM Van Foreest Jorden 2621 NED 296w1 287b½ 86w½ 165b½ 120w½ 181b1 115w½ 118b0 117w0 255b1 161w1 6,5 2483 56,5 60,5 2539
101
GM Ruck Robert 2521 HUN 277b1 44w½ 30w0 267b1 50w½ 221b1 49w0 138b½ 129w½ 162b½ 199w1 6,5 2482 61,0 65,5 2520
102
GM Zhigalko Sergei 2604 BLR 257b0 328w1 223b1 146w1 123b½ 89w1 63b0 113w½ 97b½ 147w1 31b0 6,5 2482 61,0 65,0 2526
103
GM Donchenko Alexander 2593 GER 205w1 177b0 296w1 97b1 2w0 219b½ 94w0 255b1 189w½ 165b½ 181w1 6,5 2478 58,5 62,5 2529
104
GM Gordievsky Dmitry 2603 RUS 238b1 80w1 113b½ 5w0 131b0 286w½ 152b½ 256w1 137b½ 146w1 109b½ 6,5 2476 60,0 64,0 2528
105
GM Sanal Vahap 2511 TUR 319b½ 281w1 27b0 185w1 7b0 223w1 29b0 197w1 211b½ 210w1 70b½ 6,5 2473 60,0 63,5 2509
106
GM Salgado Lopez Ivan 2622 ESP 290b0 357w1 187b½ 256w½ 216b1 171w½ 170b1 39w½ 68b½ 122w½ 91b½ 6,5 2470 56,5 59,0 2484
107
GM Nasuta Grzegorz 2517 POL 192b0 299w1 235b½ 197w1 38b0 187w½ 163b1 123w1 27b0 141w1 96b½ 6,5 2457 60,0 64,0 2497
108
GM Eljanov Pavel 2682 UKR 255w0 321b1 216w½ 182b½ 178w1 79b½ 124w1 66b½ 17w0 161b½ 138w1 6,5 2457 58,5 63,0 2502
109
GM Blagojevic Dragisa 2498 MNE 326b½ 319w1 49w½ 25b0 296w½ 188b½ 172w½ 262b1 99w½ 127b1 104w½ 6,5 2453 56,0 59,5 2487
110
GM Pashikian Arman 2616 ARM 185b½ 196w1 164b0 216w½ 256b½ 217w1 131b½ 149w1 77b0 136w½ 171b1 6,5 2449 56,0 60,5 2506
111
GM Goganov Aleksey 2610 RUS 215w½ 212b0 231w1 129b½ 169w½ 288b½ 214w1 165b½ 120w½ 181b½ 164w1 6,5 2431 53,5 57,5 2482
112
IM Kevlishvili Robby 2461 NED 357b½ 309w1 73b0 229w1 134b½ 51w0 183b½ 257w1 180b0 185w1 166b1 6,5 2414 55,5 58,0 2433
113
IM Golubka Petro 2468 UKR 311b1 16w1 104w½ 75b0 57w½ 56b½ 316w1 102b½ 9w0 99b0 212w1 6,0 2593 66,0 70,0 2578
114
GM Buhmann Rainer 2568 GER 328b1 209w1 4w½ 78b½ 32w½ 126b1 47w½ 10b0 33w0 89b½ 120w½ 6,0 2590 68,5 72,5 2595
115
GM Arutinian David 2555 GEO 299b1 260w1 126b½ 119w½ 48b½ 8w½ 100b½ 43w½ 31b½ 92w0 149b½ 6,0 2588 65,0 69,0 2592
116
GM Martinovic Sasa 2558 CRO 294w1 273b1 18w½ 21b½ 49w½ 78b½ 72w½ 40b½ 35w½ 31w0 136b½ 6,0 2587 67,5 71,5 2573
117
IM Ivic Velimir 2487 SRB 309b½ 326w1 337b½ 145w1 56b1 19w0 128b0 140w½ 100b1 20w0 119b½ 6,0 2574 62,5 66,0 2566
118
GM Repka Christopher 2466 SVK 325b1 22w0 248b1 26w½ 92b½ 96w1 73b½ 100w1 8b0 56w½ 45b0 6,0 2572 68,0 71,5 2558
119
GM Paravyan David 2627 RUS 262w1 213b1 82w½ 115b½ 166w1 1b0 292w1 65b½ 14w0 52b0 117w½ 6,0 2566 63,5 68,0 2586
120
GM Jurcik Marian 2474 SVK 284b1 64w½ 316b0 196w1 100b½ 92w0 290b1 96w½ 111b½ 90w½ 114b½ 6,0 2558 60,5 65,0 2549
121
IM Lomasov Semyon 2559 RUS 242b1 257w1 5b½ 54w1 23b0 48w½ 8b0 193w½ 141b½ 153w1 56b0 6,0 2557 66,5 71,5 2564
122
GM Grigoriants Sergey 2543 RUS 237b½ 258w1 25w½ 227b1 46w½ 49b½ 78w½ 30b0 84w1 106b½ 40w0 6,0 2551 65,0 69,5 2557
123
IM Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis 2435 GRE 2w0 298b1 349w1 179b1 102w½ 11b0 195w½ 107b0 145w1 88b½ 124w½ 6,0 2549 63,0 66,0 2485
124
GM Arizmendi Martinez Julen Luis 2506 ESP 341b1 145w1 56b½ 20w½ 16b0 140w½ 108b0 223w1 183b1 73w0 123b½ 6,0 2548 63,0 66,0 2545
125
IM Druska Juraj 2434 SVK 38b½ 41w0 350b1 11w0 321b1 145w0 205b1 158w1 91b½ 139w½ 156b½ 6,0 2544 62,5 66,0 2552
126
GM Fressinet Laurent 2652 FRA 216w1 148b1 115w½ 59w½ 70b½ 114w0 171b1 161b½ 74w½ 55b0 154w½ 6,0 2541 61,0 66,0 2565
127
FM Murzin Volodar 2337 RUS 16b0 343w1 200b1 39w½ 53b½ 139w1 22b0 186w1 134b0 109w0 219w1 6,0 2539 63,5 66,5 2529
128
GM Deac Bogdan-Daniel 2609 ROU 227w1 136b½ 225w1 84b1 4w0 213b½ 117w1 18b½ 30w½ 44w0 -0 6,0 2534 65,5 70,5 2606
129
IM Soysal Serkan 2405 TUR 6b0 323w1 11b½ 111w½ 139b0 242w1 142b½ 200w1 101b½ 156w½ 147b½ 6,0 2531 63,5 67,0 2533
130
IM Flom Gabriel 2457 FRA 353w1 70b½ 65w½ 9b0 194w1 150b1 10w0 55b0 289w1 179b½ 143w½ 6,0 2522 62,5 64,5 2500
131
FM Gavrilescu David 2467 ROU 302w1 96b½ 76w½ 10b½ 104w1 83b0 110w½ 195b½ 57w0 227b½ 236w+ 6,0 2521 63,0 67,0 2521
132
GM Djukic Nikola 2572 MNE 178w½ 231b1 212w1 28b0 198w1 40b½ 25w½ 7w0 89b½ 177b1 58w0 6,0 2516 65,0 70,0 2527
133
GM Godena Michele 2449 ITA 355b1 13w½ 338b½ 51w0 300b½ 235w1 180b½ 173w1 36b0 93w½ 139b½ 6,0 2515 59,0 61,0 2475
134
GM Moussard Jules 2601 FRA 289w1 189b½ 261w1 4b0 112w½ 80b1 161w½ 15b½ 127w1 18b0 53w0 6,0 2497 65,5 69,5 2518
135
GM Mamedov Rauf 2701 AZE 15w0 285b1 214w1 143b1 9w1 62b0 61w0 71b0 204w1 58b0 162w1 6,0 2497 64,0 68,0 2510
136
IM Schreiner Peter 2471 AUT 343b1 128w½ 69w0 183b½ 233w1 316b½ 99w0 236b½ 264w1 110b½ 116w½ 6,0 2497 58,0 61,0 2492
137
IM Costachi Mihnea 2466 ROU 322w1 9b½ 96w½ 76b0 227w1 57b0 289w½ 215b1 104w½ 66b0 234w1 6,0 2495 60,0 63,5 2486
138
FM Shubin Kirill 2370 RUS 34b0 347w1 90b0 277w1 77b0 250w1 220b1 101w½ 171b1 51w½ 108b0 6,0 2480 60,5 64,0 2480
139
GM Basso Pier Luigi 2521 ITA 222w1 40b0 289w1 23b0 129w1 127b0 201w1 216b1 50w0 125b½ 133w½ 6,0 2476 61,0 65,0 2486
140
GM Parligras Mircea-Emilian 2657 ROU 162w1 60b0 174w1 213b½ 71w½ 124b½ 68w½ 117b½ 15w0 182b½ 244w+ 6,0 2470 60,5 65,5 2470
141
IM Kozak Adam 2445 HUN 23w½ 87b½ 273w1 150b0 226w1 9b0 293w1 143b½ 121w½ 107b0 254w1 6,0 2469 60,5 64,5 2466
142
GM Alonso Rosell Alvar 2559 ESP 321w1 255b1 40w½ 19w0 89b0 214b½ 129w½ 217w½ 169b½ 174b½ 218w1 6,0 2465 57,0 61,5 2481
143
GM Beliavsky Alexander G 2526 SLO 263b0 294w1 206b1 135w0 290b1 260w1 92b0 141w½ 152b1 43w0 130b½ 6,0 2460 56,0 60,0 2472
144
IM Zlatanovic Boroljub 2376 SRB 92w0 283b½ 291w1 148b½ 154w1 82b1 9w0 56b0 181w0 306b1 225w1 6,0 2457 58,5 62,5 2457
145
GM Lagarde Maxime 2631 FRA 201w1 124b0 218w1 117b0 182w½ 125b1 86b½ 77w0 123b0 215w1 210b1 6,0 2450 58,0 63,0 2476
146
GM Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G. 2464 ESP 333w1 59b0 232w1 102b0 289w½ 183b½ 297w1 85b½ 90w½ 104b0 227w1 6,0 2439 56,0 59,5 2433
147
IM Zanan Evgeny 2514 ISR 320w½ 291b1 78w0 317b½ 172w½ 267b1 162w1 46b0 266w1 102b0 129w½ 6,0 2438 55,0 58,5 2445
148
GM Zoler Dan 2513 ISR 282b1 126w0 257b½ 144w½ 241b½ 197w½ 286b½ 187w1 210b½ 217w1 51b0 6,0 2435 54,5 58,5 2446
149
GM Firat Burak 2468 TUR 329w1 83b0 265w1 46b0 234w½ 297b½ 188w1 110b0 227w½ 258b1 115w½ 6,0 2426 54,0 57,5 2426
150
GM Paichadze Luka 2576 GEO 221b1 153w½ 290b½ 141w1 6b0 130w0 169b0 270w1 217b0 289w1 211b1 6,0 2422 54,5 58,5 2438
151
GM Romanov Evgeny 2612 RUS 224b1 175w½ 220b1 68w0 170b0 211w0 233b1 210w0 295b½ 238b1 228w1 6,0 2422 52,0 56,5 2450
152
IM Mazur Stefan 2441 SVK 87w½ 33b½ 322w1 85b0 304w1 179b0 104w½ 285b1 143w0 254b½ 222w1 6,0 2421 56,0 59,5 2406
153
GM Colovic Aleksandar 2449 MKD 356w1 150b½ 62w0 50b0 265w1 184b½ 285w½ 237b1 179w½ 121b0 231w1 6,0 2414 54,5 56,0 2384
154
IM Sadikhov Ulvi 2488 AZE 280b0 301w1 208b1 6w0 144b0 246w1 187b½ 185w½ 191b½ 169w1 126b½ 6,0 2410 56,5 60,5 2418
155
FM Jackson James P 2377 ENG 158b½ 19w0 326b1 42w½ 167b½ 186w0 192b0 226w½ 310b1 221w1 220b1 6,0 2407 56,0 59,5 2416
156
GM Potapov Pavel 2517 RUS 226w½ 184b½ 268w½ 212b½ 174w½ 172b½ 168w½ 286b½ 201w1 129b½ 125w½ 6,0 2377 54,0 58,0 2395
157
IM Haldorsen Benjamin 2448 NOR 1w0 293b1 230w1 70b0 285w0 258b½ 227w½ 240b1 222w1 53b0 232w1 6,0 2356 55,5 59,5 2370
158
GM Kozul Zdenko 2619 CRO 155w½ 168b0 339b1 162w0 190b0 274w1 222w1 125b0 224b1 163w½ 217b1 6,0 2356 53,5 56,5 2350
159
IM Duzhakov Ilya 2405 RUS 30w½ 28b0 274w½ 298b½ 222w0 281b1 237w0 229b½ 293w1 265b1 213w1 6,0 2327 52,0 56,0 2349
160
IM Bakalchuk Johnatan 2471 ISR 273w0 335b1 183w½ 178b0 279b½ 208w1 185b½ 190w0 259b1 187w½ 223b1 6,0 2318 51,5 55,0 2328
161
GM Zajic Milan 2485 SRB 347b1 34w1 36b0 8w½ 54b1 73w½ 134b½ 126w½ 64b0 108w½ 100b0 5,5 2625 67,5 71,0 2575
162
IM Gaehwiler Gabriel 2414 SUI 140b0 277w1 38b½ 158b1 55w1 37w0 147b0 202w1 53b½ 101w½ 135b0 5,5 2590 63,0 67,5 2553
163
IM Zarubitski Viachaslau 2404 BLR 78w½ 32b½ 35w1 55b½ 82w½ 85b0 107w0 178b1 213w1 158b½ 88w0 5,5 2570 65,5 70,5 2541
164
GM Studer Noel 2479 SUI 283w1 92b½ 110w1 83b0 99w1 69b0 54b½ 34w0 185b½ 191w1 111b0 5,5 2570 64,5 68,5 2524
165
GM Diermair Andreas 2478 AUT 344b1 36w0 303b1 100w½ 8b0 241w1 34b½ 111w½ 96b½ 103w½ 90b0 5,5 2552 64,0 68,0 2507
166
GM Kadric Denis 2547 BIH 335w1 349b1 21w½ 316w½ 119b0 15b½ 203w1 72b0 261w1 35b0 112w0 5,5 2520 61,5 64,5 2423
167
GM Neverov Valeriy 2496 UKR 230w1 3b0 205w1 31b0 155w½ 264b1 35w½ 33b0 286w1 87b0 174w½ 5,5 2519 63,5 67,5 2482
168
IM Erenberg Ariel 2394 ISR 19b½ 158w1 13b0 53w0 229b1 173w½ 156b½ 171w0 242b1 200w½ 186b½ 5,5 2517 61,0 66,0 2488
169
FM Kacharava Nikolozi 2424 GEO 5b0 310w1 75b0 248w1 111b½ 338w½ 150w1 88b0 142w½ 154b0 257b+ 5,5 2516 60,0 64,0 2480
170
IM Pavlov Sergey 2471 UKR 314b1 20w½ 26b½ 92w½ 151w1 76b0 106w0 317b1 83w0 206b0 230w1 5,5 2513 62,0 66,0 2470
171
GM Quparadze Giga 2501 GEO 291w½ 320b1 50w1 69b0 30w½ 106b½ 126w0 168b1 138w0 262b1 110w0 5,5 2508 60,0 63,5 2473
172
IM Ozen Deniz 2393 TUR 54b0 254w1 34b0 272w1 147b½ 156w½ 109b½ 287w1 79b0 186w½ 175b½ 5,5 2496 60,0 64,5 2462
173
IM Thybo Jesper Sondergaard 2525 DEN 229b1 5w0 259b1 29w½ 41w0 168b½ 174w1 133b0 216w1 199b½ 81w0 5,5 2495 61,5 66,0 2468
174
IM Atakisi Umut 2403 TUR 24b0 306w1 140b0 299w1 156b½ 200w½ 173b0 248w1 186b½ 142w½ 167b½ 5,5 2493 56,0 60,0 2460
175
IM Livaic Leon 2477 CRO 334w1 151b½ 10w½ 99b½ 47w0 215b0 206w1 267b1 56w0 212b½ 172w½ 5,5 2492 59,5 62,5 2453
176
IM Blohberger Felix 2459 AUT 339b1 338w½ 37b0 38w0 350b1 300w1 55b½ 82w½ 93b½ 95w0 207b½ 5,5 2492 58,0 61,0 2438
177
IM Belyakov Bogdan 2464 RUS 358b1 103w1 22b0 16w0 251b1 17w0 257b½ 259w1 45b½ 132w0 188b½ 5,5 2490 61,5 65,0 2442
178
FM Csiki Endre 2251 HUN 132b½ 51w0 245b1 160w1 108b0 193w½ 97b0 163w0 345b1 286w1 209w½ 5,5 2490 57,0 60,0 2445
179
GM Santos Ruiz Miguel 2560 ESP 258b½ 269w1 7b½ 123w0 191b1 152w1 48b½ 44w0 153b½ 130w½ 94b0 5,5 2487 62,5 67,0 2465
180
IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2551 RUS 301b1 263w1 3w0 288b1 21w0 203b½ 133w½ 261b½ 112w1 72b0 89w0 5,5 2485 60,5 64,5 2459
181
IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2483 SRB 305b1 56w0 278b1 337w0 295b1 100w0 197b½ 196w½ 144b1 111w½ 103b0 5,5 2483 58,5 62,5 2446
182
IM Perunovic Miodrag 2436 SRB 29b0 239w1 229b½ 108w½ 145b½ 54w0 251b½ 207w½ 252b1 140w½ 183b½ 5,5 2474 58,5 63,0 2448
183
WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2263 RUS 66b0 352w1 160b½ 136w½ 209b½ 146w½ 112w½ 203b1 124w0 198b½ 182w½ 5,5 2473 59,0 61,5 2406
184
FM Zlatin Alexander 2243 ISR 95b½ 156w½ 80b0 210w½ 253b1 153w½ 209b1 68w0 219b0 197w½ 266b1 5,5 2467 57,5 62,0 2460
185
FM Stoyanov Tsvetan 2370 ECX 110w½ 47b1 74w0 105b0 302w½ 318b1 160w½ 154b½ 164w½ 112b0 263w1 5,5 2458 59,0 63,0 2419
186
IM Mirzoev Emil 2511 UKR 243w1 6w½ 24b0 264b0 252w1 155b1 87w½ 127b0 174w½ 172b½ 168w½ 5,5 2457 60,5 65,0 2429
187
FM Di Benedetto Edoardo 2394 ITA 21w0 342b1 106w½ 292b0 323w1 107b½ 154w½ 148b0 318w1 160b½ 189w½ 5,5 2457 57,0 60,0 2425
188
FM Iliaguev Nisim 2366 ISR 36b0 344w+ 195w1 93w½ 39b0 109w½ 149b0 301w1 220b0 291b1 177w½ 5,5 2453 57,5 61,5 2417
189
IM Tutisani Noe 2467 GEO 313b1 134w½ 20b0 235w½ 257b0 279w1 259b½ 295w1 103b½ 96w0 187b½ 5,5 2446 55,5 59,5 2408
190
FM Serarols Mabras Bernat 2363 ESP 10w½ 69b0 283w½ 323b½ 158w1 94b0 304w1 160b1 52w0 84b0 255w1 5,5 2440 58,5 62,0 2388
191
IM Osmak Iulija 2399 UKR 32w½ 8b0 320w½ 274b1 179w0 232b1 71w0 293b1 154w½ 164b0 268w1 5,5 2425 57,0 60,5 2401
192
FM Isik Alparslan 2180 TUR 107w1 67b0 255w0 233b0 353w1 317b½ 155w1 81b0 247w½ 264b1 198w½ 5,5 2425 55,0 57,0 2376
193
IM Kalezic Blazo 2460 MNE 361w+ 37w½ 17b0 226b½ 297w½ 178b½ 221w1 121b½ 85w0 196w1 93b0 5,5 2421 59,5 63,5 2385
194
FM Milosevic Milos 2299 SRB 37b0 354w1 77b0 339w1 130b0 58w1 261w0 288b½ 308w1 81b0 267w1 5,5 2410 54,5 56,5 2363
195
GM Stocek Jiri 2592 CZE 300b½ 259w½ 188b0 278w1 286b½ 266w1 123b½ 131w½ 80b0 245w1 86b0 5,5 2410 52,0 56,0 2399
196
FM Kalogeris Ioannis 2368 GRE 47w½ 110b0 305w1 120b0 35w0 323b1 275w1 181b½ 225w½ 193b0 276w1 5,5 2409 55,0 58,5 2367
197
IM Saraci Nderim 2391 KOS 8w½ 50b0 319w1 107b0 243w1 148b½ 181w½ 105b0 230w½ 184b½ 258w1 5,5 2407 59,5 63,0 2380
198
IM Muradli Mahammad 2444 AZE 75b0 271w1 263b1 90w½ 132b0 44w0 295b0 302w1 251b1 183w½ 192b½ 5,5 2406 55,5 59,5 2372
199
IM Filip Lucian-Ioan 2438 ROU 33w½ 25b0 240w½ 285b0 306b½ 310w1 235b½ 260w1 303b1 173w½ 101b0 5,5 2406 53,5 57,5 2381
200
GM Kelires Andreas 2529 GRE 274w1 4b0 127w0 265b½ 238w1 174b½ 218w½ 129b0 233w1 168b½ 201w½ 5,5 2395 56,0 60,5 2377
201
IM Berzinsh Roland 2397 LAT 145b0 341w1 48b0 271w0 326b1 263w1 139b0 221w1 156b0 285w1 200b½ 5,5 2388 52,0 55,0 2363
202
IM Gazik Viktor 2535 SVK 232w1 14b0 227w0 240b½ 206w½ 205b½ 234w1 162b0 291w1 214b1 84w0 5,5 2380 55,0 59,0 2356
203
FM Macovei Andrei 2450 MDA 352b1 66w0 221b0 303w1 246b1 180w½ 166b0 183w0 257b1 207w½ 208b½ 5,5 2374 53,0 55,5 2316
204
IM Megalios Konstantinos 2416 GRE 44b0 229w0 307b1 321w½ 282b1 55w0 240b½ 278w1 135b0 246w½ 260b1 5,5 2371 52,5 56,5 2345
205
FM Dedebas Emre Emin 2319 TUR 103b0 345w1 167b0 280w1 219b0 202w½ 125w0 275b1 255w0 324b1 262w1 5,5 2359 50,5 53,5 2326
206
IM Pogosyan Stefan 2347 RUS 76w0 329b1 143w0 230b½ 202b½ 273w½ 175b0 250w1 315b+ 170w1 79b0 5,5 2350 54,5 58,0 2314
207
FM Tate Alan 2306 SCO 59w0 276b½ 47w0 291b½ 341w½ 243b½ 306w1 182b½ 288w1 203b½ 176w½ 5,5 2349 51,5 54,5 2312
208
FM Petkov Momchil 2296 ECX 61w0 346b1 154w0 304b0 330w1 160b0 243w1 214b½ 218w½ 216b1 203w½ 5,5 2343 51,5 54,5 2300
209
IM Draskovic Luka 2449 MNE 348w1 114b0 318w1 65b0 183w½ 222b½ 184w0 231b1 232w1 91w0 178b½ 5,5 2329 54,5 57,0 2256
210
IM Radovanovic Nikola 2426 SRB 25w½ 31b½ 87w0 184b½ 294w1 35b0 258w1 151b1 148w½ 105b0 145w0 5,0 2542 63,5 67,5 2478
211
IM Nikitenko Mihail 2408 BLR 43w½ 30b0 237w1 47b0 298w1 151b1 88w½ 52b½ 105w½ 71b0 150w0 5,0 2535 64,0 68,0 2470
212
FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio 2372 ESP 316b½ 111w1 132b0 156w½ 58b1 53w0 77b0 328w1 86b½ 175w½ 113b0 5,0 2525 62,5 66,5 2464
213
GM Enchev Ivajlo 2490 ECX 275b1 119w0 246b1 140w½ 44b1 128w½ 64b0 54w0 163b0 300w1 159b0 5,0 2523 59,0 63,0 2450
214
IM Piesik Piotr 2420 POL 11b½ 48w½ 135b0 328w1 338b½ 142w½ 111b0 208w½ 269b1 202w0 251b½ 5,0 2516 59,0 63,0 2456
215
FM Borsuk Konstantin 2346 UKR 111b½ 316w0 357b1 52w1 91b0 175w1 98b0 137w0 287b½ 145b0 298w1 5,0 2506 58,0 60,5 2416
216
IM Ioannidis Evgenios 2412 GRE 126b0 250w1 108b½ 110b½ 106w0 248w1 338b1 139w0 173b0 208w0 285b1 5,0 2501 57,5 61,5 2435
217
IM Tica Sven 2416 CRO 72w0 327b1 31w0 294b½ 237w1 110b0 299w1 142b½ 150w1 148b0 158w0 5,0 2489 57,0 60,5 2426
218
FM Semjonovs Ilja 2401 LAT 48b½ 11w½ 145b0 301w1 315b0 272w1 200b½ 79w0 208b½ 248w1 142b0 5,0 2483 59,0 63,0 2422
219
IM Caspi Israel 2461 ISR 346w1 65b½ 9w½ 96b0 205w1 103w½ 70b0 289b½ 184w1 45w0 127b0 5,0 2475 62,0 65,0 2390
220
IM Lodici Lorenzo 2474 ITA 336w1 76b½ 151w0 268b1 10w0 289b½ 138w0 297b1 188w1 40b0 155w0 5,0 2458 57,0 60,5 2385
221
IM Martic Zlatko 2261 CRO 150w0 348b1 203w1 33b½ 292w½ 101w0 193b0 201b0 284w1 155b0 288w1 5,0 2450 56,0 58,5 2330
222
Tomerlin Sinisa 2192 CRO 139b0 256w0 358b1 266w½ 159b1 209w½ 158b0 241w1 157b0 290w1 152b0 5,0 2445 54,0 57,5 2365
223
IM Kaasen Tor Fredrik 2383 NOR 49w½ 46b½ 102w0 318b½ 230w1 105b0 319w1 124b0 321w1 225b½ 160w0 5,0 2436 57,5 61,0 2371
224
IM Mihajlov Sebastian 2356 NOR 151w0 336b1 292w½ 94b½ 86w½ 225b½ 80w0 318b½ 158w0 294b½ 293w1 5,0 2429 54,0 57,5 2359
225
IM Petriashvili Nikoloz 2465 GEO 345b1 73w½ 128b0 257w½ 235b½ 224w½ 260b1 51w0 196b½ 223w½ 144b0 5,0 2427 56,0 59,0 2352
226
WIM Smirnova Ekaterina 2178 RUS 156b½ 95w½ 89b½ 193w½ 141b0 290w0 244b½ 155b½ 238w0 302w1 300b1 5,0 2426 55,0 59,0 2353
227
FM Paszewski Mateusz 2340 POL 128b0 324w1 202b1 122w0 137b0 302w½ 157b½ 272w1 149b½ 131w½ 146b0 5,0 2425 56,5 60,5 2353
228
IM Nikolovski Nikola 2404 MKD 27b0 243w½ 282b1 95w½ 42b0 271w1 82w0 265b1 292w+ 60w0 151b0 5,0 2418 59,0 63,5 2346
229
Karaoglan Doruk 2197 TUR 173w0 204b1 182w½ 112b0 168w0 238b½ 253b½ 159w½ 260b½ 235w½ 289b1 5,0 2407 54,0 58,0 2364
230
Maloberti David 2113 FRA 167b0 266w1 157b0 206w½ 223b0 350w1 241b½ 251w½ 197b½ 295w1 170b0 5,0 2399 51,5 55,0 2349
231
FM Ibanez Aullana Ramon 2283 ESP 51b½ 132w0 111b0 326w½ 280b1 97w0 282b1 209w0 243b1 253w1 153b0 5,0 2397 56,5 60,0 2335
232
WGM Eric Jovana 2205 SRB 202b0 253w1 146b0 286w0 311b1 191w0 307b1 290w1 209b0 241w1 157b0 5,0 2397 51,0 55,0 2328
233
IM Baenziger Fabian 2351 SUI 26b0 284w1 93b0 192w1 136b0 320w½ 151w0 323b1 200b0 272w1 245b½ 5,0 2390 54,5 58,0 2324
234
FM Krstulovic Alex 2351 HUN 20b0 314w1 39b0 250w1 149b½ 86w0 202b0 320w½ 277b1 307w1 137b0 5,0 2372 56,0 59,5 2307
235
FM Oboladze Luka 2340 GEO 83w0 332b1 107w½ 189b½ 225w½ 133b0 199w½ 291b0 263w½ 229b½ 310w1 5,0 2366 52,5 56,0 2299
236
IM Garayev Kanan 2368 AZE 56b0 305w½ 309b1 98w1 45b0 52w0 273b1 136w½ 58b0 239w1 131b- 5,0 2360 59,0 63,0 2360
237
Polatel Ali 2220 TUR 122w½ 91b0 211b0 309w1 217b0 339w1 159b1 153w0 245b0 256w½ 295b+ 5,0 2359 52,0 55,0 2287
238
FM Klabis Rokas 2333 LTU 104w0 302b1 98w½ 261b0 200b0 229w½ 250b½ 319w½ 226b1 151w0 309b1 5,0 2352 53,0 56,5 2286
239
FM Tifferet Shaked 2219 ISR 82b0 182b0 302w½ 305b½ 324w+ 247w1 84w0 264b0 249w1 236b0 296w1 5,0 2346 50,5 54,5 2274
240
WIM Unuk Laura 2266 SLO 90b0 304w½ 199b½ 202w½ 52b0 341b1 204w½ 157w0 306b0 342b1 291w1 5,0 2340 50,5 53,5 2261
241
FM Ayats Llobera Gerard 2377 ESP 99w0 312b1 46w0 320b1 148w½ 165b0 230w½ 222b0 274w1 232b0 294w1 5,0 2334 52,5 56,0 2275
242
WGM Heinemann Josefine 2238 GER 121w0 292b0 336w1 249b0 283w1 129b0 305w½ 329b1 168w0 288b½ 286b1 5,0 2332 47,5 51,0 2269
243
Mihov Filip 2152 MKD 186b0 228b½ 267w0 308w1 197b0 207w½ 208b0 343b1 231w0 304w1 303b1 5,0 2331 48,5 51,5 2253
244
IM Gadimbayli Abdulla 2404 AZE 28w½ 78b0 281w1 57b0 318w½ 293b0 226w½ 327b½ 331b1 303w1 140b- 5,0 2329 52,0 55,0 2329
245
FM Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan 2427 ROU 4w0 274b½ 178w0 319b1 258w½ 301b½ 265w½ 321b½ 237w1 195b0 233w½ 5,0 2325 50,5 54,0 2274
246
FM Tsvetkov Andrey 2322 RUS 9w0 333b1 213w0 322b1 203w0 154b0 318w0 304b1 327w1 204b½ 247w½ 5,0 2318 50,0 53,5 2241
247
GM Erdogdu Mert 2413 TUR 18w0 318b0 342w1 293b1 33w0 239b0 327w½ 298b½ 192b½ 301w1 246b½ 5,0 2309 49,5 52,5 2254
248
FM Ozenir Ekin Baris 2265 TUR 62w0 356b1 118w0 169b0 342w1 216b0 312w1 174b0 305w1 218b0 306w1 5,0 2308 48,0 49,5 2216
249
GM Fernandes Antonio 2405 POR 63b0 282w½ 272b½ 242w1 95b0 269w½ 301b½ 303w0 239b0 341w1 299b1 5,0 2302 48,0 51,0 2250
250
FM Veleski Robert 2177 MKD 60w0 216b0 346w1 234b0 351w1 138b0 238w½ 206b0 329w1 252b½ 297w1 5,0 2293 48,0 50,5 2217
251
IM Radovanovic Dusan 2331 SRB 96w0 322b0 312w1 273b1 177w0 304b½ 182w½ 230b½ 198w0 320b1 214w½ 5,0 2277 49,0 52,5 2203
252
FM Pastar Slaven 2324 BIH 73b0 325w1 315b0 254w½ 186b0 319b0 284w1 330b1 182w0 250w½ 307b1 5,0 2277 47,5 51,0 2218
253
IM Tomazini Zan 2431 SLO 14w0 232b0 275w½ 351b1 184w0 327b½ 229w½ 299b1 285w½ 231b0 269b1 5,0 2264 48,0 50,5 2190
254
FM Aydincelebi Kagan 2115 TUR 71w0 172b0 348w1 252b½ 267w0 265b0 333w1 350b1 317w+ 152w½ 141b0 5,0 2249 49,5 52,0 2177
255
GM Todorovic Goran M 2429 SRB 108b1 142w0 192b1 45w½ 90b0 34w0 300b1 103w0 205b1 100w0 190b0 4,5 2521 63,0 67,0 2425
256
IM Hnydiuk Aleksander 2417 POL 40w0 222b1 33w½ 106b½ 110w½ 99b0 294w1 104b0 258w0 237b½ 265w½ 4,5 2477 59,0 63,0 2386
257
Mitsis Georgios 2338 GRE 102w1 121b0 148w½ 225b½ 189w1 292b0 177w½ 112b0 203w0 318b1 169w- 4,5 2469 57,5 61,5 2433
258
Ingebretsen Jens E 2243 NOR 179w½ 122b0 308b1 89w0 245b½ 157w½ 210b0 324w1 256b1 149w0 197b0 4,5 2456 54,5 59,0 2354
259
FM Krykun Yuriy 2342 UKR 50w½ 195b½ 173w0 283b1 94w½ 261b½ 189w½ 177b0 160w0 263b0 323b1 4,5 2444 55,5 59,0 2344
260
WIM Osmanodja Filiz 2326 GER 57w1 115b0 71w0 325b1 97w1 143b0 225w0 199b0 229w½ 319b1 204w0 4,5 2430 56,5 60,0 2328
261
IM Yankelevich Lev 2462 GER 354b1 17w½ 134b0 238w1 26b0 259w½ 194b1 180w½ 166b0 -0 -0 4,5 2424 58,5 60,5 2424
262
WIM Badelka Olga 2384 BLR 119b0 275w1 16b0 270w1 79b0 277w1 287b½ 109w0 294b1 171w0 205b0 4,5 2417 55,0 59,0 2324
263
CM Milikow Yoav 2200 ISR 143w1 180b0 198w0 296b0 345w1 201b0 58b0 283w1 235b½ 259w1 185b0 4,5 2390 52,5 55,5 2289
264
IM Manea Alexandru 2357 ROU 64b0 334w1 95b½ 186w1 93b0 167w0 302b½ 239w1 136b0 192w0 271b½ 4,5 2388 55,0 58,0 2290
265
WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2252 RUS 13b0 355w1 149b0 200w½ 153b0 254w1 245b½ 228w0 302b1 159w0 256b½ 4,5 2382 53,5 55,5 2252
266
FM Kamer Kayra 2397 TUR 3w0 230b0 347w1 222b½ 281w1 195b0 298w1 315w1 147b0 94b0 184w0 4,5 2365 55,0 58,5 2274
267
IM Plenkovic Zdenko 2383 CRO 337b0 340w½ 243b1 101w0 254b1 147w0 269b1 175w0 270b1 86w0 194b0 4,5 2365 54,0 57,0 2276
268
WIM Injac Teodora 2329 SRB 22b0 313w1 156b½ 220w0 98b0 282w½ 280b1 58w0 320b½ 270w1 191b0 4,5 2363 54,5 58,0 2267
269
WFM Gueci Tea 2252 ITA 74w½ 179b0 57w0 275b½ 312w1 249b½ 267w0 273b1 214w0 322b1 253w0 4,5 2360 51,0 54,5 2262
270
Gunduz Umut Erdem 2205 TUR 292w1 55b0 81w0 262b0 322w½ 333b1 296w1 150b0 267w0 268b0 324w+ 4,5 2356 49,0 52,5 2246
271
FM Tadic Stefan 2223 SRB 67w0 198b0 332w1 201b1 15w0 228b0 325w½ 308b0 273w1 296b½ 264w½ 4,5 2346 50,5 54,0 2251
272
FM Van Dael Siem 2207 NED 91w½ 88b0 249w½ 172b0 325w1 218b0 276w1 227b0 296w½ 233b0 336w1 4,5 2340 50,5 54,0 2239
273
Terziev Dimo 2041 ECX 160b1 116w0 141b0 251w0 331b1 206b½ 236w0 269w0 271b0 351b1 320w1 4,5 2338 49,0 51,5 2228
274
Schnabel Ralf 2205 GER 200b0 245w½ 159b½ 191w0 339b½ 158b0 343w½ 347w1 241b0 283w½ 326b1 4,5 2305 47,0 50,0 2203
275
WIM Tomashevskaya Lidia 2112 RUS 213w0 262b0 253b½ 269w½ 303b1 295w½ 196b0 205w0 304b½ 278w½ 328b+ 4,5 2302 47,0 50,5 2192
276
Karaoglan Kivanc 1943 TUR 89b0 207w½ 295b½ 300w0 277b0 331w1 272b0 280w1 301b½ 328w1 196b0 4,5 2288 47,5 50,5 2207
277
FM Martinkus Rolandas 2185 LTU 101w0 162b0 354w1 138b0 276w1 262b0 308w½ 296b½ 234w0 284b½ 325w1 4,5 2287 48,5 50,5 2190
278
FM Antova Gabriela 2286 ECX 65w0 353b1 181w0 195b0 291w½ 306b½ 342w1 204b0 307w0 275b½ 319w1 4,5 2278 45,5 47,5 2178
279
Chittka Julius 2288 GER 338b0 339w0 334b1 35b½ 160w½ 189b0 291w0 307b0 314w1 330b1 281w½ 4,5 2276 47,0 50,0 2176
280
Asllani Muhamet 2105 KOS 154w1 23b0 288w0 205b0 231w0 346b1 268w0 276b0 311w½ 333b1 327w1 4,5 2268 48,0 51,0 2173
281
WFM Chigaeva Anastasia 2167 RUS 88w½ 105b0 244b0 352w1 266b0 159w0 324b0 357w1 344b½ 345w1 279b½ 4,5 2254 47,5 50,0 2142
282
WFM De Seroux Camille 2160 SUI 148w0 249b½ 228w0 333b1 204w0 268b½ 231w0 284b0 334w1 325b½ 322w1 4,5 2250 45,5 48,5 2160
283
FM Peycheva Gergana 2065 ECX 164b0 144w½ 190b½ 259w0 242b0 355w1 328b0 263b0 346w1 274b½ 318w+ 4,5 2206 46,0 48,0 2096
284
AIM Trisha Kanyamarala 2061 IRL 120w0 233b0 285w0 353b0 356w1 351b1 252b0 282w1 221b0 277w½ 331b1 4,5 2195 41,5 43,0 2084
285
Emanuel Yahav 2245 ISR 45b0 135w0 284b1 199w1 157b1 42w0 153b½ 152w0 253b½ 201b0 216w0 4,0 2481 59,0 63,5 2340
286
IM Drnovsek Gal 2402 SLO 35w0 330b1 32w0 232b1 195w½ 104b½ 148w½ 156w½ 167b0 178b0 242w0 4,0 2468 60,0 63,5 2335
287
IM Plenca Jadranko 2487 CRO 307w1 100w½ 92b½ 32b0 317w1 30b0 262w½ 172b0 215w½ -0 -0 4,0 2455 58,5 62,5 2412
288
IM Parvanyan Ashot 2426 GER 7b0 331w1 280b1 180w0 34b½ 111w½ 96b0 194w½ 207b0 242w½ 221b0 4,0 2437 59,5 62,5 2305
289
FM Lazov Toni 2332 MKD 134b0 311w1 139b0 341w1 146b½ 220w½ 137b½ 219w½ 130b0 150b0 229w0 4,0 2434 55,0 58,0 2295
290
IM Arsovic Goran 2380 SRB 106w1 85b½ 150w½ 12b0 143w0 226b1 120w0 232b0 298w1 222b0 -0 4,0 2409 58,5 62,5 2337
291
FM Efremov Vladislav 2115 RUS 171b½ 147w0 144b0 207w½ 278b½ 328w½ 279b1 235w1 202b0 188w0 240b0 4,0 2378 52,5 56,5 2264
292
GM Dimitrov Radoslav 2533 ECX 270b0 242w1 224b½ 187w1 221b½ 257w1 119b0 97w0 228b- -0 -0 4,0 2359 54,5 58,5 2359
293
Sahin Ozgun 2221 TUR 93b0 157w0 313b1 247w0 314b1 244w1 141b0 191w0 159b0 340w1 224b0 4,0 2357 53,5 56,5 2225
294
FM Di Benedetto Desiree 2236 ITA 116b0 143b0 324w1 217w½ 210b0 344w1 256b0 325b1 262w0 224w½ 241b0 4,0 2357 49,5 53,0 2224
295
FM Dimic Pavle 2351 SRB 69w½ 10b0 276w½ 330b1 181w0 275b½ 198w1 189b0 151w½ 230b0 237w- 4,0 2352 55,5 59,0 2280
296
FM Lewtak Damian 2379 POL 100b0 307w1 103b0 263w1 109b½ 98w0 270b0 277w½ 272b½ 271w½ 239b0 4,0 2346 52,5 56,5 2221
297
FM Yordanov Lachezar 2308 ECX 17b0 358w1 58b0 311w1 193b½ 149w½ 146b0 220w0 319b½ 309w½ 250b0 4,0 2341 53,0 56,5 2204
298
FM Uzumcu Ahmet Utku 2211 TUR 39b0 123w0 345b1 159w½ 211b0 348w1 266b0 247w½ 290b0 312w1 215b0 4,0 2339 50,0 52,5 2163
299
FM Sukovic Andrej 2235 MNE 115w0 107b0 343w1 174b0 344b½ 357w1 217b0 253w0 336w1 308b½ 249w0 4,0 2331 48,0 50,5 2191
300
FM Rabatin Jakub 2313 CZE 195w½ 74b0 304w½ 276b1 133w½ 176b0 255w0 305b½ 340w1 213b0 226w0 4,0 2329 50,5 53,5 2185
301
CM Milikow Elie 2226 ISR 180w0 154b0 329w1 218b0 334b1 245w½ 249w½ 188b0 276w½ 247b0 305w½ 4,0 2323 48,5 51,5 2186
302
AGM Tarun Kanyamarala 2027 IRL 131b0 238w0 239b½ 310w1 185b½ 227b½ 264w½ 198b0 265w0 226b0 342w1 4,0 2316 49,0 52,0 2195
303
Sokolovsky Yahli 2278 ISR 70w0 351b1 165w0 203b0 275w0 322b1 340w1 249b1 199w0 244b0 243w0 4,0 2313 49,0 51,5 2168
304
Azadaliyev Jahandar 1863 AZE 84w0 240b½ 300b½ 208w1 152b0 251w½ 190b0 246w0 275w½ 243b0 347b1 4,0 2305 51,5 55,0 2182
305
Angun Batu 2076 TUR 181w0 236b½ 196b0 239w½ 328b½ 321w½ 242b½ 300w½ 248b0 331w½ 301b½ 4,0 2297 47,5 50,5 2187
306
Risteski Emil 2132 MKD 79b0 174b0 351w0 329b1 199w½ 278w½ 207b0 311b1 240w1 144w0 248b0 4,0 2292 51,0 53,5 2149
307
Janjic Stefan 2086 SRB 287b0 296b0 204w0 313w½ 355b½ 353b1 232w0 279w1 278b1 234b0 252w0 4,0 2265 44,5 46,5 2110
308
IM Arsovic Zoran 2422 SRB 31w½ 43b0 258w0 243b0 357b½ 314w1 277b½ 271w1 194b0 299w½ -0 4,0 2261 51,5 54,0 2189
309
WFM Caglar Sila 2094 TUR 117w½ 112b0 236w0 237b0 333w0 329b0 332w1 351b1 350w1 297b½ 238w0 4,0 2246 45,5 48,0 2108
310
FM Ongut Tamas Gunes 2197 HUN 53b0 169b0 333w½ 302b0 336w1 199b0 322w½ 334b1 155w0 344w1 235b0 4,0 2232 47,0 50,0 2106
311
Andolfatto Maria 2033 ITA 113w0 289b0 335w1 297b0 232w0 342b0 356b1 306w0 280b½ 347w½ 340b1 4,0 2207 40,5 42,0 2058
312
Gebigke Martin 2078 GER 77b0 241w0 251b0 358w1 269b0 352w1 248b0 331w0 354b1 298b0 346w1 4,0 2197 42,0 44,0 2053
313
FM Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir 2030 MKD 189w0 268b0 293w0 307b½ 319w0 336b½ 355w1 341b½ 330w½ 327b½ 335w½ 4,0 2196 38,5 40,5 2047
314
Krstev Emil 2050 MKD 170w0 234b0 321w0 356b1 293w0 308b0 351w0 353b1 279b0 355w1 341b1 4,0 2153 37,5 39,0 2008
315
IM Valsecchi Alessio 2515 ITA 318w1 18b0 252w1 87b0 218w1 33b½ 15w0 266b0 206w- -0 -0 3,5 2474 58,5 62,5 2431
316
GM Smirin Ilia 2618 ISR 212w½ 215b1 120w1 166b½ 12w0 136w½ 113b0 -0 -0 -0 -0 3,5 2460 57,5 62,0 2460
317
GM Drazic Sinisa 2370 SRB 46w½ 49b0 340b1 147w½ 287b0 192w½ 320b1 170w0 254b- -0 -0 3,5 2395 54,5 57,5 2352
318
CM Jandric Damjan 2171 SRB 315b0 247w1 209b0 223w½ 244b½ 185w0 246b1 224w½ 187b0 257w0 283b- 3,5 2394 52,0 56,5 2284
319
Marinskii Yurii 2156 RUS 105w½ 109b0 197b0 245w0 313b1 252w1 223b0 238b½ 297w½ 260w0 278b0 3,5 2379 51,5 55,5 2214
320
Hesse Henrik 2165 GER 147b½ 171w0 191b½ 241w0 349b1 233b½ 317w0 234b½ 268w½ 251w0 273b0 3,5 2356 51,0 54,0 2141
321
FM Dinev Dejan 2239 MKD 142b0 108w0 314b1 204b½ 125w0 305b½ 334w1 245w½ 223b0 -0 -0 3,5 2343 51,5 54,5 2263
322
Velkovski Kristijan 2003 MKD 137b0 251w1 152b0 246w0 270b½ 303w0 310b½ 326w1 328b½ 269w0 282b0 3,5 2290 47,0 50,5 2141
323
WFM Lahav Michal 2158 ISR 98b0 129b0 353w1 190w½ 187b0 196w0 357b1 233w0 324b0 343b1 259w0 3,5 2273 48,5 50,5 2105
324
FM Kacakovski Dimitar 2043 MKD 94w0 227b0 294b0 335w1 239b- 330b½ 281w1 258b0 323w1 205w0 270b- 3,5 2253 46,5 50,0 2173
325
CM Vetokhin Savva 2022 RUS 118w0 252b0 331b1 260w0 272b0 326w1 271b½ 294w0 341b½ 282w½ 277b0 3,5 2246 44,0 47,0 2101
326
WFM Ivanova Karina 2114 RUS 109w½ 117b0 155w0 231b½ 201w0 325b0 346w1 322b0 343w½ 329b1 274w0 3,5 2235 47,0 50,0 2075
327
FM Ivic Mateo 2183 CRO 42b0 217w0 352b½ 357w½ 348b½ 253w½ 247b½ 244w½ 246b0 313w½ 280b0 3,5 2230 46,0 48,5 2033
328
IM Doncevic Dario 2249 CRO 114w0 102b0 344w1 214b0 305w½ 291b½ 283w1 212b0 322w½ 276b0 275w- 3,5 2223 47,5 51,0 2113
329
WFM Birkholz Olga 2037 GER 149b0 206w0 301b0 306w0 358b½ 309w1 335b1 242w0 250b0 326w0 351b1 3,5 2198 43,5 46,0 2033
330
Miloi Pavel-Dan 2119 ROU 68b0 286w0 355b1 295w0 208b0 324w½ 348b1 252w0 313b½ 279w0 332b½ 3,5 2195 44,5 46,5 2001
331
Stoinev Metodi 2215 ECX 12w0 288b0 325w0 343b1 273w0 276b0 358w+ 312b1 244w0 305b½ 284w0 3,5 2163 45,0 48,0 1970
332
WFM Tadic Katarina 2031 SRB 80b0 235w0 271b0 342b0 343w0 358w½ 309b0 349b1 357w1 335b½ 330w½ 3,5 2149 39,5 42,0 1952
333
Kocyigit Buse Naz 1973 TUR 146b0 246w0 310b½ 282w0 309b1 270w0 254b0 344w0 348b1 280w0 352b1 3,5 2147 43,0 45,5 1957
334
Veljanoski Andrej 2063 MKD 175b0 264b0 279w0 346b1 301w0 349w1 321b0 310w0 282b0 352w½ 345b+ 3,5 2107 40,0 42,5 1914
335
Martinov Levko 2225 MKD 166b0 160w0 311b0 324b0 354w1 343b½ 329w0 352w½ 339b½ 332w½ 313b½ 3,5 2106 39,5 41,5 1940
336
Bejatovic Bojana 2058 MKD 220b0 224w0 242b0 355w½ 310b0 313w½ 352b½ 348w1 299b0 339w1 272b0 3,5 2105 39,5 41,5 1919
337
GM Jobava Baadur 2622 GEO 267w1 86b½ 117w½ 181b1 67w0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 3,0 2477 56,5 60,5 2549
338
GM Nikolov Momchil 2584 ECX 279w1 176b½ 133w½ 81b0 214w½ 169b½ 216w0 -0 -0 -0 -0 3,0 2414 52,5 56,5 2364
339
Filip Andrei 1894 ROU 176w0 279b1 158w0 194b0 274w½ 237b0 341w½ 340b0 335w½ 336b0 343w½ 3,0 2260 43,5 46,5 2065
340
Trajkovski Mile 2105 MKD 86b0 267b½ 317w0 350w0 352b½ 345w1 303b0 339w1 300b0 293b0 311w0 3,0 2222 41,5 44,0 2003
341
Sekelja Marko 2120 CRO 124w0 201b0 356w1 289b0 207b½ 240w0 339b½ 313w½ 325w½ 249b0 314w0 3,0 2221 45,5 47,0 1998
342
Ivankovic Ivo 2109 CRO 58b0 187w0 247b0 332w1 248b0 311w1 278b0 345w0 352b1 240w0 302b0 3,0 2220 46,5 49,0 2001
343
WFM Dwilewicz Katarzyna 2040 POL 136w0 127b0 299b0 331w0 332b1 335w½ 274b½ 243w0 326b½ 323w0 339b½ 3,0 2214 42,5 45,5 2010
344
Pantovic Dragan M 2063 SRB 165w0 188b- 328b0 354b1 299w½ 294b0 350w0 333b1 281w½ 310b0 -0 3,0 2191 42,5 44,5 2066
345
Bytyqi Gzim 1994 KOS 225w0 205b0 298w0 347b+ 263b0 340b0 349w1 342b1 178w0 281b0 334w- 3,0 2142 42,5 45,5 1922
346
Markovski Velo 1935 MKD 219b0 208w0 250b0 334w0 347b1 280w0 326b0 356w1 283b0 354w1 312b0 3,0 2138 40,0 41,5 1922
347
FM Konstantinov Aleksandar 2079 MKD 161w0 138b0 266b0 345w- 346w0 354b1 353w1 274b0 351w½ 311b½ 304w0 3,0 2096 40,5 42,5 1947
348
Miftari Hedon 1527 MKD 209b0 221w0 254b0 -1 327w½ 298b0 330w0 336b0 333w0 349b½ 356b1 3,0 2051 39,5 41,0 1811
349
Krstevski Vladimir 1451 MKD -1 166w0 123b0 -0 320w0 334b0 345b0 332w0 356b½ 348w½ 355b1 3,0 2014 39,5 41,0 1794
350
FM Jarvenpaa Jari 2243 FIN 85w0 57b½ 125w0 340b1 176w0 230b0 344b1 254w0 309b0 -0 -0 2,5 2282 50,0 53,0 2116
351
Batkoski Nenad 1846 MKD 97b0 303w0 306b1 253w0 250b0 284w0 314b1 309w0 347b½ 273w0 329w0 2,5 2180 45,0 48,5 1956
352
Huttl Sofie 1741 BEL 203w0 183b0 327w½ 281b0 340w½ 312b0 336w½ 335b½ 342w0 334b½ 333w0 2,5 2170 39,5 42,5 1941
353
Hart Alexander 1885 SWE 130b0 278w0 323b0 284w1 192b0 307w0 347b0 314w0 355b0 356w½ -1 2,5 2072 39,0 40,5 1776
354
Bajrami Zejno 1938 MKD 261w0 194b0 277b0 344w0 335b0 347w0 -1 355b1 312w0 346b0 -0 2,0 2111 38,5 40,5 1760
355
Taleski Vaso 1677 MKD 133w0 265b0 330w0 336b½ 307w½ 283b0 313b0 354w0 353w1 314b0 349w0 2,0 2093 38,5 40,5 1773
356
Petrovic Lazar 1690 MKD 153b0 248w0 341b0 314w0 284b0 -1 311w0 346b0 349w½ 353b½ 348w0 2,0 1978 37,5 39,5 1612
357
Roch Florian 1916 FRA 112w½ 106b0 215w0 327b½ 308w½ 299b0 323w0 281b0 332b0 -0 -0 1,5 2292 44,5 47,0 2019
358
Gerguri Arsim 1956 KOS 177w0 297b0 222w0 312b0 329w½ 332b½ 331b- -0 -0 -0 -0 1,0 2185 38,5 40,5 1912
359
Uruci Endrit 2232 KOS 55b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 0,0 0 37,5 38,5 0
360
Uruci Besim 2137 KOS 52w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 0,0 0 37,5 38,5 0
361
Kolev Nikola 1906 ECX 193b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 0,0 0 37,5 38,5 0